Retour à la liste

Résultats

U23 Circuit
FRA Colmar
2 novembre 2013 - 3 novembre 2013

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
2 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
3 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
5 N BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
6 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
7 N KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
8 N MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
9 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
10 N FEDELI Alessandro 1991 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
11 N OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
12 N SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
13 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
14 N LUCANI Quentin 1993 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
15 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
16 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
18 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
19 N KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
20 N BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
21 N SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
22 N STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
23 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 N CHATELUS Gautier 1967 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
25 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
26 N BRANGER Adrien 1992 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
27 N HAUTERVILLE Jonathan 1992 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
28 N LUCCI Francesco 1995 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
29 N ADONAI Christopher 1992 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
30 N DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
31 N SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
32 N POLOP FANS Kevin 1992 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
33 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
34 N ESPOSITO Simone 1993 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
35 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 N COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
37 N HEIMENDINGER Florian 1990 M FRA
38 N LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
39 N BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 N ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
41 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
42 N CORBION Meeidhy 1993 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
43 N PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
44 N OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
45 N WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
46 N ARNEODO Guillaume 1996 M FRA TOULON VAR (FRA)
47 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
48 N DE LEOTARD Clement 1989 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
49 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 N SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
51 N PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
52 N SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI
53 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
54 N ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
55 N EDOM Jordan 1994 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
56 N CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE (FRA)
57 N BELAUD Valentin 1992 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
58 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
59 N CHANUT Florent 1988 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
60 N CONCA DIOGUARDI Giacomo Saverio 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
61 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
62 N OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
63 N LAMY Thibault 1990 M FRA
64 N HOLYST Maurin 1989 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
65 N MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
66 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
67 N CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
68 N CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
69 N FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
70 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 N LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
72 N WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
73 N FAERBER Stephan 1993 M SUI
74 N BOGOYAVLENSKIY Bogdan 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
75 N KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
76 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
77 N MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
78 N DE ZORDO BANLIAT Arnaud 1996 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
79 N PLANTE Pierre Hadrien 1989 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
80 N DAMIANI Stefano 1993 M ITA
81 N CLOT Nicolas 1993 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
82 N BOYER Victor 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
83 N CHERRIER Arthur 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
84 N KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
85 N BELLOMI Luca 1996 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
86 N HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
87 N FOUGY Nathan 1996 M FRA NORMANDIE EE (FRA)
88 N GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
89 N DESBOIS Guillaume 1994 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
90 N FRITSCH Vincent 1972 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
90 N SAULUE Pierre simon 1994 M FRA AGEN SE (FRA)
92 N GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
93 N CONRAD Christophe 1966 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
94 N GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
95 N GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
96 N BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SEB Basel (SUI)
97 N JOUVE Stephane 1971 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
98 N LONGO Marco 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 N BONAVENTURE Theo 1989 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
100 N PICHON Louis 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
101 N MAURICE Quentin 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
102 N HOEFFEL Benjamin 1993 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
103 N PRADES Valentin 1992 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
104 N TRIVELLI Sergio 1996 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
105 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
106 N CADIGNAN CORMIER Stanjik 1995 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
107 N SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
108 N MALLO Robin 1995 M FRA
109 N STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
110 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
111 N BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
112 N SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
113 N GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER
114 N BERRY Joffrey 1995 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
115 N CHUPIN Loris 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
115 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
117 N PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
118 N HATIEZ Louis 1996 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
119 N BUNETEL Stanislas 1979 M LUX HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
120 N LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 1996 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
121 N BETRANCOURT-COUAILLET Baptiste 1996 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
122 N WACQUEZ Francois 1967 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
123 N YERETZIAN Vincent 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
124 N TCHATA Roland 1996 M FRA NEUILLY MARN (FRA)
125 N CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
126 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
126 N KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
128 N BATTUT Fabien 1996 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
129 N HOCHEDE Arthur 1995 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
130 N FRANCISCI Thomas 1990 M FRA
131 N RIGAUT Guillaume 1992 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
132 N GERBET Florentin 1995 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
133 N MAGNANI Francesco 1996 M ITA Pentamodena (ITA)
134 N GREVIN Elie 1996 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
135 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
136 N MEGI Geoffrey 1990 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
137 N JACCARD Christophe 1976 M SUI
138 N BIGOT DESNEL Timothe 1996 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
139 N KELLER Stefan 1960 M SUI WAT Wieden (AUT)
140 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
141 N ROGNON Antoine 1995 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
142 N AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
143 N DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
144 N MARINOZZI Federico 1996 M ITA Cesare Pompilio (ITA)
145 N TOMOJZER Bence 1995 M HUN PARIS RCF (FRA)
146 N RIEU Robin 1995 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
147 N CLEORON Jonathan 1988 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
148 N VERVOITTE Louis 1996 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
149 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
150 N MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI
151 N WARNKING Pascal 1970 M GER
152 N BRUYELLE Thibaud 1996 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
153 N RUOFF Raphael 1979 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
153 N WJAK Julien 1996 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
155 N CONGOS Romain 1996 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
156 N RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
157 N PERROT Vincent 1994 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
157 N FRANCISCI Clement 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
159 N GIAQUINTO Jorgeantonio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
160 N HAMEL Viken 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
161 N ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
162 N DRON Ricardo 1996 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
162 N MASSART Gilles 1987 M FRA
164 N FERRARI Claudio 1995 M ITA
165 N BARLOT Jules 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
166 N ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
167 N MICHELLOD David 1994 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
168 N KOULOUNDJOIAN Fabien 1993 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
169 N WALKOWIAK Cédric 1978 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
169 N SCHEIWILLER Lukas 1995 M SUI
171 N MELAAB BACKES Mounir 1996 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
172 N PEYROLADE Arnaud 1980 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
172 N RIAHI Farhad 1972 M GBR SEB Basel (SUI)
174 N COURTIER Alexis 1995 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
175 N CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
175 N OZIER Anthony 1989 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
177 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
178 N BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER
179 N VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
180 N ROMOLI DENES Virgil 1995 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
181 N RAJAB Yanis 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
182 N GUENNEC Tristan 1994 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
183 N DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
184 N PALLAVICINI Stefano 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
185 N PIERA Gilles 1989 M FRA ILLZACH ASIM (FRA)
186 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
187 N STIERLI Maxime 1993 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
188 N HAMCHA Leo 1995 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
189 N PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
190 N TORTEROTOT Jean philippe 1962 M FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
191 N GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER
192 N REBOISSON Maxime 1990 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
193 N LEGRAND Aidriss 1996 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
194 N CHARBONNIER Theo 1996 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
194 N ASSAYAG Romain 1991 M FRA SAVERNE (FRA)
196 N SCHMIDLI Yannick 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
196 N GRIFFART Gauthier 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
196 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS (FRA)