Retour à la liste

Résultats

European U23 Circuit
HUN Tata
19 octobre 2013 - 20 octobre 2013

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 N UJVARI Daniel 1991 M HUN
6 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
7 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
8 N KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
9 N KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER
10 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 N PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
11 N HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
13 N BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
14 N DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
15 N MAAROUF BOGHDADY Ahmed Mohamed 1990 M EGY
16 N SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
17 N TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
17 N VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE (HUN)
19 N HUDEK David 1995 M HUN FLESS (HUN)
20 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
21 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
22 N ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
23 N KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
24 N CSOBO David 1987 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
25 N DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
26 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE (HUN)
27 N DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
28 N CSIKO Aron 1997 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
29 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
30 N PETERDI Bence 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
31 N SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
32 N BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
33 N ARDAY Peter 1989 M HUN DVE (HUN)
34 N KONDACS Laszlo 1991 M HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
35 N PUJU Robin 1993 M HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
36 N ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
37 N GARZO Zsombor 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
38 N NAGY Attila 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
39 N VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
40 N KATAI Bence 1988 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
41 N GOSULY Zoltan 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
42 N TALLAR Akos 1993 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
43 N HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
44 N FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
45 N VOZAR Balazs 1993 M HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
46 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
47 N GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
48 N SUTO David 1991 M HUN DVE (HUN)
48 N ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
50 N GYORFFY Kristof 1994 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
51 N VARGA Samu 1998 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
52 N GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
53 N BLASKOVICH Bence 1995 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
53 N KLIS Krisztian 1993 M HUN
55 N HARSANYI Gergo 1979 M HUN
56 N TYMO Evgen 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
57 N MAKRAY Bence 1992 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
58 N CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
59 N FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
60 N SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
61 N LORAND Adam 1997 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
62 N FALUDI Peter 1991 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
63 N KISS Balint 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
64 N KHELL Bendeguz 1995 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
65 N TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
66 N MOLNAR Levente 1996 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
67 N BONCZ Laszlo 1989 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
68 N NAGY Zsolt 1988 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
69 N ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
69 N KAS Lisa 1995 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
71 N KÜHNEL Sven 1987 M GER ASC Wien (AUT)
71 N ANTONI Mark 1995 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
73 N VILAGOSI Mihaly 1996 M HUN Szekesfehervar (HUN)
74 N ERDOES Csaba 1958 M HUN
75 N BOGOVIC Maurizio 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
76 N MOROCZ Balazs 1995 M HUN
77 N KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
78 N UJJADY Arpad 1988 M HUN Erd (HUN)
79 N JUHASZ Janos 1967 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
80 N KOSPACH Christoph 1977 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
81 N WANG Tianyu 1900 M CAN
82 N JANDL Jacopo 1993 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
83 N HORVATH Matyas 1998 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)