Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
POL Konin
21 septembre 2013 - 22 septembre 2013

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
2 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
3 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
3 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
5 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
6 DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
8 WANG Royce 1997 M TPE
9 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
10 PANTELEEV Arseniy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
11 TURNER Gavin 1997 M USA
12 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
13 RITCHEY Connor 1997 M USA
14 TRUNTAEV Daniil 1997 M RUS
15 DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
16 THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
17 KUKSENKO Roman 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
18 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
19 KURUDIMOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
20 LOGACHEV Arseniy 1997 M RUS
21 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
22 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
23 SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
24 CHERKASOV Daniil 1998 M RUS
25 KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
26 MURTAZAEV Shamil 1997 M RUS
27 BOGAR SZABO Andras 1998 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
28 NIKITIN Pavel 1997 M RUS
29 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 NAUMOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
32 LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
33 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
34 BUCHWALD Jonah 1997 M USA
35 GUY Philippe 1998 M USA
36 ASCH Jacob 1997 M USA
37 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
38 URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
39 MELNIK Borys 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
40 KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
40 WALKER Leonard Alexander 1997 M USA
42 YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
43 GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
44 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
45 MERCHANT Julian 1997 M USA
46 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
47 MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
48 MILLS Connor 1997 M USA
49 KWONG Samuel 1998 M USA
50 SIERADZKY Dawson 1998 M USA
50 DAMS Jakub 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
52 LAZARKOU Artsiom 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
53 BARADZKO Maksim 1997 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
54 FEDULOV Nikolay 1998 M RUS
55 OGLY Dawid 1997 M POL
56 LEVCHUK Vladyslav 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
57 SO Mitchell Ryan 1998 M USA
57 MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
59 HANCHAROU David 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
60 ONUFRIEV Nikita 1997 M RUS
61 BAK Mikolaj 1997 M USA
62 PIATROU Anatoli 1997 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
63 KURZYNA Piotr 1998 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
64 TIMOFEYEV David 1997 M USA
65 BOBYLEV Andrey 1997 M RUS
66 MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
67 SUN Andrew 1999 M USA
68 STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
69 HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
69 FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
71 DURST Benedek 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
72 ANTONOV Mikhail 1998 M RUS
73 DIDENKO Vitalii 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
74 LEBEK Marcell 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
75 KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
76 FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek 1997 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
77 JIANU Mihail 1997 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
78 JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
79 RYCZKOWSKI Pawel 1998 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
79 BORKIEWICZ Krystian 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
81 PYCHYNSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
82 HANCHAROU Mikhail 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
82 MATUZ Mark 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
84 CHIRIAC Teodor 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
85 Premier Tour GRZESKOWIAK Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
86 Premier Tour BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
87 Premier Tour LOUDIN Dominik 1998 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
87 Premier Tour LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
89 Premier Tour VASKO Andrei 1998 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
90 Premier Tour PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
91 Premier Tour MISEV Grigoriy 1997 M RUS
92 Premier Tour DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
93 Premier Tour SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
94 Premier Tour KUPCZYNSKI Jakub 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
95 Premier Tour TIUTIUNNYK Denys 1999 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
96 Premier Tour RAHACHEUSKI Pavel 1998 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
97 Premier Tour HERNYES Soma 1997 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
98 Premier Tour KRUSZEWSKI Jan 1998 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
99 Premier Tour KOLTYPYN Yakiv 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
100 Premier Tour PARTENYI Adam 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
101 Premier Tour LOVINS Antons 1998 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
102 Premier Tour KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
103 Premier Tour ZANDECKI Michal 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
104 Premier Tour KORZYNSKI Wojciech 1999 M POL Dragon Lodz (POL)
105 Premier Tour KUPCZYNSKI Lukasz 1999 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
106 Premier Tour YEREMENKO Daniel 2001 M UKR PSV Rostock (GER)
107 Premier Tour SAFYANIK Mykhaylo 2000 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
108 Premier Tour CARNEVALI Francesco 1998 M ITA ACCADEMIA SCHERMA TERNI (ITA)
108 Premier Tour TROC Jedrzej 1999 M POL
110 Premier Tour PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz 1999 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
111 Premier Tour SHATAILO Dmytro 1999 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
112 Premier Tour TOTH-KONCZEY Peter 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
113 Premier Tour ALUPEI Alexie 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
114 Premier Tour DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
115 Premier Tour STEPIEN Hubert 1999 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
115 Premier Tour WYSOCKI Krystian 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
117 Premier Tour LUKYANETS Siarhei 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
118 Premier Tour WOJTASIK Szymon 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
119 Premier Tour SWIATNICKI Kamil 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
119 Premier Tour NARKIEWICZ Kacper 2000 M POL