Retour à la liste

Résultats

U23 European Circuit
HUN Budapest
7 janvier 2017 - 8 janvier 2017

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
2 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
3 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
3 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
7 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
8 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
10 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
11 DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós (NED)
13 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
15 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED
16 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
17 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
18 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
19 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
20 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
21 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
22 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
23 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 DEMETER Gergely 1992 M HUN TSC (HUN)
25 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
26 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
27 LORAND Adam 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
27 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
29 GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
30 SZABO Tamas 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 CSERE Bence 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
32 KLIS Krisztian 1993 M HUN
33 SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
34 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
35 NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
36 KOMÁROMI POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 KARDOS Bence 1998 M HUN TSC (HUN)
38 STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
39 SCARSI Mauro 1998 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
40 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
41 CSISZER Ferenc 1968 M HUN MTK (HUN)
42 SARVARI Merse 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
43 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
44 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
45 HARANGOZO Bence 1992 M HUN TSC (HUN)
45 ZSAKAY Balazs 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
47 BARTOKI-GONCZY Balazs 1985 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
48 ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
49 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
50 DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
51 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
52 KALICZA Mihaly 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
53 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
54 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
55 SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
56 MACELARU Dan 1991 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
57 DEBNAR Gergely 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
58 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
59 FATSAR Agoston 2000 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
60 KUKLA Miklos 1974 M HUN Erd (HUN)
61 GARCIA Juan Pablo 1997 M CHI
62 STUBNYA Marton 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
63 MESTYANEK Mate 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
63 GARDOS Tamas 2001 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
65 GAVRILUT Daniel 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
66 COLAUTTI Daniel 1996 M ITA TSSG - SOC. GINNASTICA TRIESTINA (ITA)
67 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
68 FOTI Adorjan 2000 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
69 JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1998 M COL
70 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
71 MATASSA Francesco 1994 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
72 SZLACHANYI Samu 2000 M HUN MTK (HUN)
73 DEMETER Bence 1990 M HUN TSC (HUN)
74 TIRMAN Sebastian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
75 LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1994 M HKG Frankfurter TV (GER)
76 PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
77 Premier Tour MALITS Istvan 1992 M HUN TSC (HUN)
78 Premier Tour SZABO Adam 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
79 Premier Tour RAFFAI Kristof 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
80 Premier Tour CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
81 Premier Tour JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
81 Premier Tour BURCSIK Barnabas 1999 M HUN
83 Premier Tour BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
84 Premier Tour NAGY Balazs 2001 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
85 Premier Tour KAPUI Balint 2001 M HUN TSC (HUN)
86 Premier Tour AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
87 Premier Tour PASZTOR Csaba 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
89 Premier Tour RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
90 Premier Tour HERMOSILLA Cristofer 1999 M CHI
91 Premier Tour SPALEK Andras 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
92 Premier Tour CSISZER Ferenc 2000 M HUN MTK (HUN)
92 Premier Tour ONDRUSEK Radek 1999 M CZE KS SK Zlin (CZE)
94 Premier Tour SZABO Karol 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
95 Premier Tour KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
97 Premier Tour UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
98 Premier Tour SANTA Mate 2001 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
99 Premier Tour KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
100 Premier Tour NAGY Geza 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
101 PULIT Krisztian 2001 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)