Retour à la liste

Résultats

2013 European Championships
HUN Budapest
26 février 2013 - 2 mars 2013

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
2 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
3 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
5 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
6 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
8 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
10 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
11 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
12 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 VASIAEV Aleksandr 1996 M RUS
14 SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
15 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
16 NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
17 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
18 DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
19 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
20 GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
21 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
22 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
23 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
24 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
25 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
26 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
26 CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
28 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 RUBAN Vladimir 1996 M RUS
30 SIWEK Kamil 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
31 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
32 MOORE William 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
33 CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
34 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
35 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
36 RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 KLJAJIC Marko 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
38 BALKAN Ali Emre 1997 M TUR
39 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
40 HASANOV Abdulla 1997 M AZE
41 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 ROSER Pablo 1996 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
43 SINAN Bahadir 1996 M TUR
44 SZATKOWSKI Mateusz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
45 WEBER Markus 1996 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
45 BERNAL Mateo 1996 M ESP CENO-M (ESP)
47 ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
48 BADESCU Matei 1996 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
49 Premier Tour SENER Volkan 1998 M TUR
50 Premier Tour KOC Alp Ege 1998 M TUR
51 Premier Tour BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
52 Premier Tour RZAZADE Elvin 1997 M AZE
52 Premier Tour GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
54 Premier Tour MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
55 Premier Tour BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
56 Premier Tour SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
57 Premier Tour HRISTOV Radoslav 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
58 Premier Tour OSIAC Beniamin 1996 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
59 Premier Tour BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
60 Premier Tour PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
61 Premier Tour SAFAROV Javanshir 1997 M AZE
62 Premier Tour TIKVICKI Luka 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)