Retour à la liste

Résultats

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
16 février 2013 - 17 février 2013

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
3 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
5 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
6 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
8 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
9 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
10 RICCARDI Alessandro 1994 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
11 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
13 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
14 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
15 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
16 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
17 ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
18 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
20 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
21 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
22 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
23 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
24 TOTH-TAS Sebestyen 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
26 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
27 ALBANESE Pierfrancesco 1993 M ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
28 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
29 KUDATSKIY Ivan 1994 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
30 CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
31 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
32 CRUTU Mihai 1993 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
33 LANOIS Thibaut 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
34 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
35 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
36 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
38 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 ARENA Riccardo 1994 M ITA AS Champ (ITA)
40 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
41 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
42 STASZAK Artur 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
43 SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
44 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
45 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
46 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
48 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
49 DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
50 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
51 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
52 MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
53 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
54 BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
55 VALCARENGHI Marco 1995 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
56 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
57 KUN Kolos 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
58 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
59 TANDAI Sho 1993 M JPN
60 HARIMA Ryuta 1993 M JPN
61 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
62 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
63 GOZDZIK Kamil 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
64 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
65 VASIAEV Aleksandr 1996 M RUS
66 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
67 CHARNIAKOU Uladzislau 1995 M BLR
68 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
69 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
71 DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
71 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
73 TRIFONOV Vladislav 1995 M RUS
75 DUBOIS Alexandre 1993 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
76 PISETSKIY Alexey 1993 M RUS
77 CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
78 ALFADHLI Abdulmalek 1995 M KUW
79 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
81 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
82 STEPIEN Krystian 1993 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
83 CALVINO Diego 1995 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
83 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
85 ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
86 FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
87 NASSIF Mathieu 1994 M CAN
87 WAFAEY Mokhtar 1996 M EGY
89 PYTEL Tomasz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
90 SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
91 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
92 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
93 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
94 ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer 1994 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
95 DOHI Zoltan 1995 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
95 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
97 Premier Tour DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
98 Premier Tour DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
99 Premier Tour JONSSON Hilmar Orn 1994 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
100 Premier Tour DUMITRU Catalin 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
101 Premier Tour DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
102 Premier Tour BENEDA Tamas 1994 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
103 Premier Tour PALOVICS Balint 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
104 Premier Tour SZCZEPANIAK Hubert 1994 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
105 Premier Tour ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
106 Premier Tour LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
107 Premier Tour KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
108 Premier Tour SZLAMA Akos 1994 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
109 Premier Tour GORSKIY Mikhail 1994 M RUS
110 Premier Tour HAYTHAM Hesham 1994 M EGY
111 Premier Tour DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
112 Premier Tour PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
113 Premier Tour AKSENOV Andrey 1994 M RUS
114 Premier Tour KARASSZON Ervin 1995 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
115 Premier Tour KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
116 Premier Tour CUCU D. Mihai 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
117 Premier Tour KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
117 Premier Tour HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
117 Premier Tour OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
120 Premier Tour AL HASHMI Mohamed 1993 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
121 Premier Tour HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
122 Premier Tour DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
123 Premier Tour BONEV Orlin 1995 M BUL
124 Premier Tour AL KHIARI Abdul Rahim 1993 M UAE Bani Yas SCC (UAE)
125 Premier Tour AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
126 Premier Tour MIRANDA Ignacio Jose 1993 M ARG
126 Premier Tour MORAVEC Tomas 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
126 Premier Tour FUCIK Jan 1994 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
129 Premier Tour SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
130 Premier Tour HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN