Retour à la liste

Résultats

Villa de Madrid
ESP Madrid
8 février 2013 - 10 février 2013

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
2 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
3 SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
6 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
7 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
8 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
10 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
11 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
12 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
13 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
14 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
16 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
18 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
19 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
20 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
21 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
22 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
23 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
24 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
25 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
27 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
28 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
29 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
30 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
31 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
33 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
35 SUN Wei 1992 M CHN
36 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
37 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
38 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
41 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
42 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
43 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
44 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
45 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
46 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
47 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
48 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
49 GARCIA MIGUEL Marco 1987 M ESP
50 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
51 GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
52 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
53 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
55 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
56 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
57 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
58 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
59 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
60 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
61 MORENO Pablo 1989 M ESP
62 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
63 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
64 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
65 CHEN Taotao 1981 M CHN
66 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
66 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
68 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
69 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 OCHOCKI Aleksander 1990 M USA
71 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
72 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
73 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
74 WU Jie 1992 M CHN
75 COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
76 BOMKO Ivan 1991 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
76 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
78 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
79 PEREDA Fernando 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
80 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
81 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
82 KOSMAN Michal 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
83 TANAKA Shun 1987 M JPN
84 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
85 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
86 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
87 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
88 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
88 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
90 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
91 TERESHKIN Ivan 1992 M RUS
92 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
93 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
94 PIGNOTTI Luca 1979 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
95 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
96 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
97 BOTEZATU Maxim 1990 M RUS
98 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
99 OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
100 CASANOVA Lucas 1991 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
101 ABRAMOVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
102 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
103 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
104 CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
105 BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
105 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
107 BOBRAN Cristian 1990 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
108 LOPEZ-MENDEZ Alvaro 1991 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
109 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
110 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
111 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
112 LEU Clive Yi Yang 1994 M SGP
113 MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
114 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
115 SERRAHIMA Pepe 1994 M ESP
115 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
117 GANN Henry 1988 M GBR
118 LU Yi 1987 M CHN
119 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
120 MAEDA Shugo 1992 M JPN
121 TAHERKHANI Hamidreza 1986 M IRI
121 ADEL Aly 1992 M EGY
123 DE LA FUENTE Diego 1993 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
124 YAN Hon Pan 1992 M HKG
125 ESCUDERO Jorge 1990 M ESP
126 YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
127 PILASZEWICZ Piotr 1977 M CAN
128 VAZQUEZ Miguel 1991 M ESP
129 Premier Tour EMOND Olivier 1982 M CAN
130 Premier Tour WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
131 Premier Tour CALVINO Diego 1995 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
132 Premier Tour MULERO Guido Eduardo 1992 M ARG
132 Premier Tour WARD Fraser 1990 M GBR
134 Premier Tour PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
135 Premier Tour AMR Ahmed 1992 M EGY
136 Premier Tour VELASCO Javier 1994 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
137 Premier Tour DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
138 Premier Tour RUIZ Tarik 1991 M CHI
139 Premier Tour SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
140 Premier Tour CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
141 Premier Tour CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
142 Premier Tour RONDON Mayerwing 1991 M VEN
142 Premier Tour BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
144 Premier Tour PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
145 Premier Tour MIRANDA Ignacio Jose 1993 M ARG
146 Premier Tour HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
147 Premier Tour MARTIN MARTIN Hernán Javier 1987 M ESP
148 Premier Tour YEO Joseph Zhi Qiang 1983 M SGP
149 Premier Tour DAVID Chan 1984 M SGP
150 Premier Tour MORIYA Kazunori 1992 M JPN
151 Premier Tour VASQUEZ Israel 1990 M CHI
151 Premier Tour RUIZ Adrian 1989 M ESP
153 Premier Tour RATON Sergio 1989 M ESP
154 Premier Tour CHOY Yu Yong 1997 M SGP
154 Premier Tour DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
156 Premier Tour ANDREU Marc 1978 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
156 Premier Tour CARRETERO Javier 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
158 Premier Tour TSENG Lin Fang 1983 M SGP
159 Premier Tour MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
159 Premier Tour LUENGO Fernando 1990 M ESP
161 Premier Tour LOPEZ-VELLON Ignacio 1970 M ESP
162 Premier Tour GRANDON FICA Miguel Angel 1993 M CHI