Retour à la liste

Résultats

Alpe Adria
ITA Udine
4 janvier 2013 - 5 janvier 2013

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
6 VALCARENGHI Marco 1995 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
7 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
8 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
9 RICCARDI Alessandro 1994 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
10 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
11 LANOIS Thibaut 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
12 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
13 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
14 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
15 COSTANTINI Umberto 1993 M ITA CS Ambrosiano Milano (ITA)
16 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
17 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
18 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
19 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
20 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
22 ALBANESE Pierfrancesco 1993 M ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
23 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
24 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
26 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
27 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
29 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
30 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
31 KUN Kolos 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
32 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
33 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 VAN HOFFELEN Camille 1993 M GBR ANTIBES (FRA)
36 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
37 OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
38 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
39 DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
40 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
41 PISETSKIY Alexey 1993 M RUS
42 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
43 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
44 AHN Christofer 1994 M USA
45 FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
46 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil 1995 M RUS
48 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
49 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
50 ARAGONA Francesco 1993 M ITA
51 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
52 ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
53 DUBOIS Alexandre 1993 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
54 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
55 JOSEPHS Michael 1993 M USA
56 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
56 BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
56 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
59 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
60 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
61 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
62 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 CAPPETTA Alessio 1993 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
64 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
65 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
67 DAVOLI Roberto 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
68 AKSENOV Andrey 1994 M RUS
69 GNAVI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
70 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
71 DALLI Jeffrey 1996 M USA
72 TOMASELLI Ciro 1996 M ITA
73 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
74 HALLSTEN John 1994 M USA
75 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
76 GRAMAZIO Giuseppe 1994 M ITA
77 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
78 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
80 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
81 SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
82 ALKANGE Simon 1995 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
83 SCISCIOLO Francesco Maria 1994 M ITA VS BOLOGNA (ITA)
84 SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
84 ARENA Riccardo 1994 M ITA AS Champ (ITA)
86 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
87 GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
88 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
88 GONZALEZ DALMASY Jose M 1996 M PUR
90 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
90 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
92 LORENZO Alejandro 1995 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
93 Premier Tour BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
94 Premier Tour SAAVEDRA Hector 1994 M VEN
95 Premier Tour BETTLE William 1994 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club (GBR)
96 Premier Tour JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
97 Premier Tour HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
98 Premier Tour ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
98 Premier Tour VANDER-EECKEN Nicolas 1994 M BEL
100 Premier Tour WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
101 Premier Tour TAMOY Luis 1993 M VEN
102 Premier Tour UKLEBA David 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
102 Premier Tour SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
104 Premier Tour VANDEN BILCKE Casper 1994 M BEL
105 Premier Tour KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
106 Premier Tour PEREZ Pablo 1994 M VEN
106 Premier Tour POPESSO Michele 1995 M ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
108 Premier Tour GEVAERT Vincent 1995 M BEL [i] VSB (EUR)
109 Premier Tour CERNICIN Vladimir 1993 M SRB MK Arhangel Mihailo (SRB)
110 Premier Tour CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
111 Premier Tour JENNINGS Patrick 1993 M GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
112 Premier Tour ROMERO MAGALLANES Nestor 1996 M VEN
113 Premier Tour KLJAJIC Marko 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
114 Premier Tour GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
115 Premier Tour TIKVICKI Luka 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
115 Premier Tour SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)