Retour à la liste

Résultats

2019 Asian Championships
JOR Amman
27 février 2019 - 8 mars 2019

Épée Hommes U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N CHINA       CHN
1 N GONG Xiaofeng 2002 M CHN
1 N LIN Xiaosen 2002 M CHN
1 N XU Tingwei 2002 M CHN
1 N ZHANG Xinkun 2002 M CHN
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N LEE Mingu 2005 M KOR
2 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
2 N CHOO Hyunjin 2002 M KOR
3 N KUWAIT       KUW
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N HASSAN Sultan 2004 M KUW
3 N ALFAHAD Abdullah 2004 M KUW
3 N ALFADHLI Ali 2002 M KUW
3 N ABBAS Yousif 2002 M KUW
3 N SAKATO HIDEMASA 2003 M JPN
3 N OYA Kensuke 2002 M JPN
3 N MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
3 N ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
5 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
5 N CHAN Adrian 2004 M HKG
5 N LAU Yee Hang 2002 M HKG
5 N NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
5 N WONG Chun Hin 2002 M HKG
6 N SINGAPORE       SGP
6 N TAY Jovan 2002 M SGP
6 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
6 N SITO Jian Tong 2003 M SGP
6 N HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
7 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
7 N LIN Zhong-Wei 2002 M TPE
7 N WU Hsiang-Ching 2002 M TPE
7 N CHIU Chun-Yang 2003 M TPE
7 N LAI Pei-Ya 2003 M TPE
8 N INDIA       IND
8 N KECHETTIRA DEVAIAH Vijay Uthaiah 2002 M IND
8 N SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 2002 M IND
8 N RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
8 N SINGH Sahiban 2003 M IND
9 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
9 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
9 N TINNIKOV Georgiy 2005 M KAZ
9 N FEDOTOV Alexandr 2003 M KAZ
9 N TULEGENOV Yelnur 2002 M KAZ
10 N SAUDI ARABIA       KSA
10 N ALDARBI Ahmed Yahya 2005 M KSA
10 N ALOTAIBI Abdulkarim 2003 M KSA
10 N ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
10 N ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
11 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
11 N SJOSTEDT Jacob 2002 M AUS
11 N CHANDRAN Roshan 2002 M AUS
11 N PATCHEN Jonathan 2003 M AUS
12 N IRAQ       IRQ
12 N ABDULLAH Ali 2002 M IRQ
12 N HUSSAIN Saleem 2003 M IRQ
12 N SAAD Hussein 2003 M IRQ
12 N HUSSIEN Ali 2002 M IRQ
13 N JORDAN       JOR
13 N ODEH Iyad 2003 M JOR
13 N KHATATBEH Abdallah 2003 M JOR
13 N AL-HAYK Hamza 2001 M JOR
13 N AL ZUBIDI Hamza 2003 M JOR
14 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
14 N BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
14 N AL MAAZMI Mohamed 2002 M UAE Al Sharjah SCC (UAE)
14 N AHMAD Saif 2002 M UAE
14 N MOHAMED Mayed 2002 M UAE Dubai FC (UAE)
15 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
15 N ESENALIEV Zhoodat 2003 M KGZ
15 N DUISHEKEEV Abdurakhman 2004 M KGZ
15 N BOOBEK UULU Izat 2002 M KGZ