Retour à la liste

Résultats

Weltcup
BUL Plovdiv
14 novembre 2015 - 15 novembre 2015

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
2 CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
3 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
3 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
5 KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
6 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
7 SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
8 AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
9 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
10 LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
11 ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
12 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
14 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 WILLIAMS Grant 1996 M USA
16 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
17 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
18 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
19 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
20 METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
21 BERGES Alban 1996 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
22 MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
23 SIERADZKY Dawson 1998 M USA
24 CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
24 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
26 MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
27 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
29 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
30 SAHIN Yalin 2000 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
31 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
32 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
34 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
35 VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
36 CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
37 BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
39 DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
40 GUY Philippe 1998 M USA
41 MERCHANT Julian 1997 M USA
42 BAK Mikolaj 1997 M USA
43 KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
44 BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
45 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
46 COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
47 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
49 YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
50 GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
51 ESCOBAR Jonal 1997 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
52 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
53 GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
54 QUINTERO Jose 1996 M VEN KKSz Konin (POL)
55 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
56 CHAUCHOY Thibault 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
57 GERMONI Emanuele 1996 M ITA
58 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
59 ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
60 KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
61 HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
62 GUYADER Adrien 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
63 AYMAN Mostafa 1998 M EGY
64 SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
65 TRICARICO Flavio Maria 1998 M ITA
66 FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
67 FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
68 KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
69 YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
70 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
72 BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG
73 DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
74 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
75 ALMUTAIRI Adel 1998 M KSA
76 OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
77 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
78 KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
79 TRYFONOV Yevgen 1998 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
80 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
81 BIAGGI Daniele 1996 M ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
82 POTTER Nathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
83 STIGLIANO Stefano 1999 M ITA
84 ALQUDIHI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
85 ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
86 RULEV Vladimir 1996 M RUS
87 TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
88 URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
89 BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
89 KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
91 LECOQ Yohan 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
92 ANICULOESEI Matei 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
93 KASDI Hamza Adel 1996 M ALG
94 KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
95 VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
96 ANICULOESEI Pavel 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
97 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
98 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 MOTEGI Yudai 1997 M JPN
100 WAFAEY Mokhtar 1996 M EGY
101 DACEY Simon 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
102 MELNIK Borys 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
103 BURTON George 1996 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
104 SAIZ Fernando 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
105 LAM Jing Siang 1999 M SGP
105 DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
107 ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
108 DREER Tudor 1997 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
109 KURZYNA Piotr 1998 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
110 HEZER Atakan Islam 1999 M TUR
110 NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
112 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
113 DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
114 AGAMY Yassin 1998 M EGY
115 SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN
116 WATT Caspian 1998 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
117 Premier Tour MILLS Connor 1997 M USA
118 Premier Tour MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
119 Premier Tour HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
120 Premier Tour BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
121 Premier Tour BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
122 Premier Tour ULUSALOGLU Umut 1997 M TUR
123 Premier Tour ALHUSSAIN Ali 1996 M KSA
124 Premier Tour VEUTHEY Gonzalo 1997 M ESP
124 Premier Tour GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
126 Premier Tour NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
127 Premier Tour SENER Volkan 1998 M TUR
128 Premier Tour BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
129 Premier Tour PEKER Yigit 2000 M TUR Karsiyaka SK (TUR)
130 Premier Tour LOO Wei Hao Nicholas 1999 M SGP
131 Premier Tour IC Cemilcan 1999 M TUR
132 Premier Tour MAIRI Yanis 1998 M ALG
133 Premier Tour MILASSIN Mor 2000 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
134 Premier Tour KANEV Atanas 1999 M BUL
135 Premier Tour GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
136 Premier Tour MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 1999 M COL
137 Premier Tour FILEV Georgi 2000 M BUL
137 Premier Tour HANKENNE Charles 1998 M BEL
137 Premier Tour ISAKOV Yegor 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
140 Premier Tour KAPRALOV Nikola 1998 M BUL
141 Premier Tour ANGELOV Pavel 1999 M BUL Russe (BUL)
142 Premier Tour MAAZIZ Acyl 1998 M ALG MAISONS ALF (FRA)
143 Premier Tour ALBAQAMI Saad 2000 M KSA
143 Premier Tour YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu 2001 M TUR Samsun Eskrim SK (TUR)
145 F URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
F GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 1998 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)