Retour à la liste

Résultats

Cadet Circuit
DEN København
12 décembre 2015 - 13 décembre 2015

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 WILSON Nicolas 1999 M USA
2 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
3 BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
5 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
6 LEIBA Saar 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
7 GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
8 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
9 MAGNI Mattia 2000 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
10 WILSON Sean 1999 M USA
11 EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1999 M LBN
12 EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
13 MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
14 TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
15 BELOZEROV Mikhail 2000 M RUS
16 MACLENNAN Robert 1999 M GBR
17 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
19 GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
20 KOGAN Aaron 1999 M USA
21 BELIANINOV Daniil 1999 M RUS
22 GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
23 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
24 SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
25 KRAVITZ Zachary 1999 M USA
26 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
28 SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
29 BOGERT Alexander 1999 M USA
30 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
31 COLE Elias 1999 M USA
32 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
33 KESAEV Alan 1999 M RUS
34 BELOT Antoine 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
35 FAVARO Andrea 1999 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
36 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
37 MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
38 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
38 CHMUT Anton 2000 M USA
40 BARTELEMY Rollan 2000 M RUS
41 BECKER Olivier 1999 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
42 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
43 LEE Andrew 1999 M USA
44 WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
45 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
46 RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
47 PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
48 SIMONATO Franco Alchiede 2000 M ITA PAACC - Accedemia Scherma Palermo (ITA)
49 PANIN Ivan 1999 M RUS
50 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
51 HERBST Eliot 2000 M USA
51 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 SHITRIT Ron 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
54 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
55 NAVARRO Yago 1999 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
56 KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
57 RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells (GBR)
58 DJATSUK Filipp 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
59 SERDIUK Dmitriy 1999 M RUS
60 FORAMITTI Lorenzo 2001 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
61 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
62 BOEHNKE Joram 2000 M GER 1.SC Norderstedt (GER)
63 PANIN Timofey 1999 M RUS
64 KREMSLEITHNER Michael 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
65 NIETO Guillermo 1999 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
66 CROUSE Ulfric 2000 M USA
67 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
68 SARMA Amit 1999 M USA
69 HEAD Connor 1999 M GBR Whitgift (GBR)
70 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
71 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
72 HATTINGER Jakob 1999 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
73 LUTIN Antoine 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
74 BALMORI Diego 1999 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
74 PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
76 TOMASELLI Guglielmo 2000 M ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
77 ALARCIA Daniel 1999 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
78 LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
78 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
80 DICKINSON Matthew 1999 M GBR Laszlo (GBR)
81 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
82 COOK Noah 1999 M GBR
83 SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
84 TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
85 PAKHNYUK Vyacheslav 1999 M RUS
86 SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
87 ROTH Charles 1999 M USA
88 CERRUTI Stefan 1999 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
89 HANSSON Rasmus 1999 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
90 LINDVALL Gustav 2001 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
91 TIHANE Jüri 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
92 MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
93 PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
94 PAJU Raul 1999 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
95 FERMOR Henry 1999 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
96 LONGO Cristian 2001 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA (ITA)
97 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
98 BERMEJO Noe 2000 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
99 THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
99 KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
101 TAYLOR Joseph 1999 M USA
102 MAGNUSSON Jakob 1999 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
103 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
104 LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
105 MORIYA So 1999 M JPN
106 PAUL Dominic 2000 M GBR
106 MARCHETTI Matteo Stefano 2001 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
106 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
109 WEIRUP GRAM Rasmus 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
110 AL SULAITI Ali 2001 M QAT
111 WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
112 ELIZARI Inigo 1999 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
113 BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
114 EAST William 1999 M GBR
115 LAO Mattias 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
116 SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
117 LAURMANN Kaspar Joonas 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
118 MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
119 NISHIGAKI Shoichiro 1999 M JPN
120 DVIR Ido 2000 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
121 OZOLCER Aras 2000 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
122 SAVIOLO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
122 CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
124 SKOGSTER Moritz 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
125 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
126 AAGAARD Mads 2000 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
127 SKALS Oscar Juul 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
128 DENELEY Liam 1999 M GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
129 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
129 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
131 MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
132 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
133 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
134 FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
135 PETERSEN Magnus 1999 M DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
136 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
137 SLUTZKIN David 1999 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
138 SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
139 HÄMÄLÄINEN Roni 1999 M FIN Porvoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
140 BORRUAT-KAWASAKI Victor 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
141 BUYAN Rahmi Kaan 1999 M TUR
142 SKOGSTER Amos 2000 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
143 GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
144 HALD Andreas 2002 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
145 BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas 2001 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
146 KATO Masami 1999 M JPN
147 CHAO Kevin 2000 M USA
148 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
149 Premier Tour KOGLER Marco 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
150 Premier Tour KRITIKOS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
151 Premier Tour SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
152 Premier Tour LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
153 Premier Tour BJÖRKBÄCK Nils 2000 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
154 Premier Tour GABRIOLO Alessandro 2001 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
155 Premier Tour KLEMEN Marco 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
155 Premier Tour FUCILE Andrea 1999 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
157 Premier Tour LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
158 Premier Tour AL-MALKI Saoud 2001 M QAT
159 Premier Tour AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
160 Premier Tour SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
160 Premier Tour AL-MULLA Khalid 2000 M QAT
162 Premier Tour LUNDH Oscar 1999 M SWE FKK Arvika (SWE)
163 Premier Tour BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
164 Premier Tour WAKE James 2000 M GBR
164 Premier Tour SCHIER Pascal 1999 M GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
166 Premier Tour PILIPENKO Anders 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
166 Premier Tour DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
166 Premier Tour HEIM Christian 2000 M ITA Circolo Nautico Posillipo (ITA)
169 Premier Tour JEPPESEN Tobias 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
170 Premier Tour KNECHTL David 2002 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
171 Premier Tour AUERBACH Mikkel 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
172 Premier Tour HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
173 Premier Tour BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
174 Premier Tour DANDANELL Ulrik 2000 M DEN FFF Stockholm (SWE)
175 Premier Tour JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
176 Premier Tour PENARANDA Javier 1999 M ESP ECC-BU (ESP)
176 Premier Tour MCKENDRY Fergus 1999 M GBR Wellington Swords (GBR)
176 Premier Tour TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
179 Premier Tour EMULER Kerem 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
180 Premier Tour EFE Sebati Eren 1999 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
181 Premier Tour CIUCCI Giorgio 2002 M ITA RMSAB - GYMNASIUM Sabatia A.S.D. (ITA)
182 Premier Tour ERDA Batu 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
183 Premier Tour PFLUG VON DER OSTEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
184 Premier Tour CHRISTIANSEN Heino 1999 M DEN Trekanten Vordingborg (DEN)
185 Premier Tour OZCELIK Veli 2001 M TUR Afkar ESK (TUR)
186 Premier Tour CAGLAYAN Ertugrul 2004 M TUR Afkar ESK (TUR)