Retour à la liste

Résultats

Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
26 septembre 2015 - 27 septembre 2015

Sabre Dames U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
3 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
5 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
8 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 WOLF Lena 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
11 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
12 BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC (GER)
13 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
15 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
20 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
21 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
22 HELLWIG Kay Marie 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
23 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 HAGNER Vivien 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
26 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
27 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
29 LANGGUTH Rahel 1999 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
30 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
31 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
32 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 Premier Tour KRESIMON Madalena 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 Premier Tour SINORADZKI Paula 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
35 Premier Tour THIELE Anna-Norea 2001 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
35 Premier Tour WEINAND Alicia 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
37 Premier Tour WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 Premier Tour SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
39 Premier Tour HANSEN Sarah 2001 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
40 Premier Tour MARX Noa Elaine 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
40 Premier Tour WAHBY Ellinor 2002 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)