Retour à la liste

Résultats

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leipzig
16 mai 2015 - 17 mai 2015

Épée Hommes Senior Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
1 PEIGNET Frederic 1988 M FRA FC Offenbach (GER)
1 BRAND Andreas 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 OSC POTSDAM       GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
2 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
5 REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
6 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
7 BERNER Daniel 1997 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
8 TSG FRIESENHEIM       GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
8 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
8 RITTHALER Gernoth 1972 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
8 OTT Nikita 1988 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
8 PLAGA Daniel 1985 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
9 TV AUGSBURG       GER TV Augsburg (GER)
9 PUSCASU Paul George 1993 M ROU TV Augsburg (GER)
9 MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
9 REISER Joffrey 1992 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
9 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
10 WMTV SOLINGEN       GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
10 BEHR Peter Christian 1966 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
10 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 BUSCH Max 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
11 TSG REUTLINGEN       GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 LINDENMANN Bastian 1990 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 LINDENMANN Felix 1992 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
12 FC GRUNEWALD       GER FC Grunewald (GER)
12 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
12 KULESOVS Vadims 1992 M LAT FC Grunewald (GER)
12 LOOS Matthias 1977 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
13 SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 WAGNER Adrian 1991 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 FC HARDHEIM-HOPFINGEN       GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
14 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
14 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
14 STEPHAN Carsten 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
14 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
15 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 ROSENBAUM Florian 1993 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HESSE Jonas 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 NETTERSHEIM Florian 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 FC LEIPZIG       GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 MEYER Peter 1980 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 SCHWARZ Jacob 1996 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 NÖLLER Lucas 1997 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 Premier Tour FECHTCENTRUM HALLE       GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 Premier Tour STÖHR Bernd 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
17 Premier Tour KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 Premier Tour SEHNER Riccardo 1978 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
18 Premier Tour SV BOEBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 Premier Tour CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 M ITA SV Böblingen (GER)
18 Premier Tour BECKER Jens 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
18 Premier Tour KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
19 Premier Tour ETV HAMBURG       GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
19 Premier Tour AUERSWALD Sven 1990 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
19 Premier Tour KLEIN Jonas 1993 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
19 Premier Tour HEYN Christoph 1983 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
20 Premier Tour TV RHEYDT       GER Rheydter TV (GER)
20 Premier Tour BÄHREN Jonas 1995 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
20 Premier Tour BÄHREN Tobias 1994 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
20 Premier Tour FRUH Simon 1996 M GER Rheydter TV (GER)
21 Premier Tour WUPPERTALER FC       GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
21 Premier Tour WINKELIUS Jonas 1995 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
21 Premier Tour FREUND Sebastian 1986 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
21 Premier Tour WROBLOWSKI Oliver 1992 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
21 Premier Tour KAKOSCHKE-SCHWIETZ Paul 1987 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 Premier Tour TV HOFFNUNGSTHAL       GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
22 Premier Tour WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
22 Premier Tour WIßKIRCHEN Thomas 1971 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
22 Premier Tour WEILER Thomas 1971 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
22 Premier Tour RUYTERS Patrick 1978 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)