Retour à la liste

Résultats

2015 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
9 mai 2015 - 10 mai 2015

Sabre Dames U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
11 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
13 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
15 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
17 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
20 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
21 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
25 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
26 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
27 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
29 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
31 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
32 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
36 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
38 SELIMOGLU Sedef 2002 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
38 GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford (GER)
40 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
41 WOLF Lena 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
42 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
43 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 BOLDT Charlotte 1998 F GER TV Uelzen (GER)
45 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
46 SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
47 JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
48 KRAMER Violetta 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
50 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
50 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 RÜGER Jana 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
54 DRESCHER Alisa 2000 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
55 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
56 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
57 SCHAUM Juliana 1999 F GER TG Herford (GER)
58 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
59 REIMANN Leona 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
59 HEINRICH Lena Marie 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
61 MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
62 PAROW Hannah 2000 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)