Retour à la liste

Résultats

European Cadet Circuit
HUN Gödöllö
1 octobre 2011 - 2 octobre 2011

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
3 VASIAEV Aleksandr 1996 M RUS
3 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
5 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
6 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
7 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
8 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 MARSICO Gaetano 1995 M ITA
10 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
11 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
12 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
14 CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
14 DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
16 KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
17 SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
18 VILGUSEVICH Vadim 1995 M RUS
19 POSTOEV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
20 LIANG Calvin 1997 M USA
21 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
22 TOTH-TAS Sebestyen 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
23 CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
24 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
25 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 KOKAEV Ivan 1995 M RUS
27 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 PALABRICA Alex 1995 M USA
29 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 KOYRUSHKI Georgi 1995 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
31 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
32 TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
33 MURADYAN Artur 1995 M RUS
34 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
36 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
37 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
38 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
39 TUCAN Albert 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
40 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
41 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
43 NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
44 SHPUNOV Vladislav 1996 M RUS
45 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
46 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
47 DELCHAMPS Alistair 1995 M USA
48 GOSUDARENKOV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
49 TEPAYKIN Alexander 1995 M RUS
49 RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 GOZDZIK Kamil 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
51 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
53 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 VINOKURTSEV Mikhail 1995 M RUS
55 STEGER Jonas 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 BYKOV Miroslav 1996 M RUS
57 CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
58 POTOU Orestis-Kyriakos 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
59 PUKAL Bartosz 1995 M USA
60 DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
61 CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
62 DEMYANOV Dmytro 1996 M UKR
63 MANFREDINI Lorenzo 1996 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
64 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 SOLTYSIAK Jacob 1995 M USA
66 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
67 ARGENZIO Vincent 1995 M USA
68 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
70 ALACA Rasid 1995 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
71 KURALEV Vasily 1996 M RUS
72 KEYZEROV Daniil 1996 M RUS
73 TYRKIN Gleb 1995 M RUS
74 KORCZAKOWSKI Sebastian 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
75 BUCHWALD Isaac 1995 M USA
76 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
77 PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 MENG Jason 1996 M USA
78 DUMITRU Catalin 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
78 MURGU George 1995 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
81 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
83 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
84 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
85 PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
86 DÖRR Denis 1997 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
87 SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
88 IURCHENKO Artem 1997 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
89 SIWEK Kamil 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
90 WALDI Nils 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
91 LAVORGNA Andrea 1997 M ITA
92 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
93 KUKSENKO Roman 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
94 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
94 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
96 ZHAO Eric 1995 M USA
97 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
97 KOBESZKO Maciej 1995 M POL KS Jagielonczyk Biaystok (POL)
99 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
100 KOMAROV Vladislav 1995 M RUS
101 TUZ Utku 1996 M TUR
102 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
103 TITIZ Murat Mert 1995 M TUR
104 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
104 FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
106 BOSCHINI Marco 1997 M ITA
107 KULCSAR Kristof 1995 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
108 RUDOLF Jonatan 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
109 POPESSO Michele 1995 M ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
110 MALOMSOKI Daniel 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
110 KOVACS Andras 1996 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
110 WOZNY Krzysztof 1996 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
113 Poule KARASSZON Ervin 1995 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
114 Poule CUCU D. Mihai 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
115 Poule KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
116 Poule KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
117 Poule DESARZENS Lionel 1995 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
117 Poule MORLINO Saul 1997 M ITA
119 Poule SZABO Zoltan 1995 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
120 Poule MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
121 Poule ILCSIK Daniel 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
122 Poule PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
123 Poule ANICULOESEI Pavel 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
123 Poule MATTYUS Lorand 1996 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
125 Poule MATUZ Mark 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
126 Poule CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
127 Poule DESPONT-MARIN Yoan 1995 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
128 Poule SANDRESCHI Marco 1996 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
129 Poule MALENKOV Nikita 1995 M RUS
129 Poule DOHI Zoltan 1995 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
131 Poule BOSTINA Gabriel 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
132 Poule SINAN Bahadir 1996 M TUR
133 Poule GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
134 Poule KAWALILO Mateusz 1996 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
135 Poule LUKACS Adam 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
135 Poule KLJAJIC Marko 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
137 Poule ROZYCKI Michal 1996 M POL IKS Konstancin (POL)
137 Poule IVANOV Simeon 1995 M BUL
139 Poule HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
140 Poule WITKOWSKI Stefan 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
141 Premier Tour SADOVETS Vlavyslav 1997 M UKR
142 Premier Tour TELKI LEVENTE 1996 M HUN DKE (HUN)
143 Premier Tour HORVATH Barnabas 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
144 Premier Tour SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
145 Premier Tour THURZO Mark 1995 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
145 Premier Tour LUKACS Peter 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
145 Premier Tour JUHASZ Kristof 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
148 Premier Tour SALLAY Marton 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
149 Premier Tour HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
149 Premier Tour GYULAI ANDRAS 1996 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
151 Premier Tour URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
152 Premier Tour VASS Benjamin 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
153 Premier Tour BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
154 Premier Tour ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
155 Premier Tour BRADER David 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
156 Premier Tour SZILAGYI Gergely 1995 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
156 Premier Tour KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
156 Premier Tour KOZYARCHUK Sergiy 1996 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
156 Premier Tour TIKVICKI Luka 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
160 Premier Tour RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
161 Premier Tour DURST Benedek 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
161 Premier Tour BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
163 Premier Tour LEBEK Marcell 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
164 Premier Tour DYRSMID David 1996 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
165 Premier Tour TOTH-KONCZEY Peter 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
166 Premier Tour SMOLSKIY Vladyslav 1998 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
166 Premier Tour HERNYES Soma 1997 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
166 Premier Tour YEREMENKO Daniel 2001 M UKR PSV Rostock (GER)
166 Premier Tour BONEV Orlin 1995 M BUL
170 Premier Tour BALKAN Ali Emre 1997 M TUR
170 Premier Tour MORAVEC Tomas 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
172 Premier Tour MORVAI Daniel 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
173 Premier Tour ZMAU Bogdan 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
173 Premier Tour SENER Volkan 1998 M TUR
175 Premier Tour SAFYANIK Mykhaylo 2000 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)