Retour à la liste

Résultats

Internationales Turnier
GER Mülheim
7 février 2015 - 8 février 2015

Sabre Dames U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
2 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
7 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
9 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 BORETZKI Nicole 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
14 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
15 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee (GER)
17 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
20 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
21 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
23 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 SEEFELD Lena Marie 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
25 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 JUNG Caroline 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
27 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
29 VAEREMANS Elise 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
31 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
32 VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
33 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
34 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
35 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
36 TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
37 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
40 PHILIPPI Lea 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
41 SENF Carmen 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
42 HOHLFELD Lisa 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
44 KLAMM Amelie 2001 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
45 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 BUDDE Marlene 2001 F GER Herner TC (GER)
47 KNAPP Jana Sophie 2000 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
48 EHRESMANN Victoria 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 DERDE Helene 1999 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
50 HAHN Lea-Christin 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 PAPENDICK Sarah 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 HAGNER Vivien 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 MENGE Angelina 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
55 GIZINSKI Merle 2000 F GER TG Herford (GER)
56 TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
57 HELLWIG Kay Marie 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
58 BREITKREUTZ Laura 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 BORETZKI Nadine 2000 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
60 BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos (NED)
61 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
62 GROZEVA Ines 2003 F NED s.v. P.S.V. Eindhoven (NED)
62 MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
62 VON BUCH Inga 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
65 Premier Tour THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
66 Premier Tour SCHOPF Laura 2000 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
67 Premier Tour REIMANN Leona 2002 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
68 Premier Tour RÜGER Jana 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
69 Premier Tour STORK Laura 2000 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
70 Premier Tour FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
71 Premier Tour AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
72 Premier Tour ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
73 Premier Tour MEIER Nina 2001 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
74 Premier Tour KRÜLL Alina 1998 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)