Retour à la liste

Résultats

U23 European Circuit
HUN Budapest
17 janvier 2015 - 18 janvier 2015

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
7 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
8 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
10 NOSEDA Norbert 1986 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
11 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
12 KOROBKO Andrey 1994 M RUS
13 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
14 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
15 DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
17 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
18 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
19 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
20 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
21 GAVRILOV Ivan 1993 M RUS
22 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
23 SHABANOV Ilya 1994 M RUS
24 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
25 DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
26 GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
26 SYSOEV Alexander 1992 M RUS
28 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
30 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
31 BOGAR SZABO Andras 1998 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
32 NOSZEDA Tamas 1989 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
33 TALIA Sergey 1994 M RUS
34 LAM Jing Siang 1999 M SGP
35 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
36 CHOY Yu Yong 1997 M SGP
37 LEU Clive Yi Yang 1994 M SGP
38 PLONER Jiri 1996 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
39 BALAZS Boldizsar 1991 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
40 KOTSIS Gergely 1988 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
41 FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek 1997 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
43 TSENG Lin Fang 1983 M SGP
44 GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
45 FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
46 HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
47 KOVACS Andras 1996 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
48 BERTA DONNERT Attila 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
49 Premier Tour DAVID Chan 1984 M SGP
50 Premier Tour PALOVICS Balint 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
51 Premier Tour WOO Jerrold Jun Jie 1996 M SGP
52 Premier Tour IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
53 Premier Tour PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
54 Premier Tour VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
55 Premier Tour CZAJDER Gabor 1992 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
55 Premier Tour PENZES Zsolt 1974 M HUN
58 Premier Tour ARPASI Botond 1995 M HUN MTK (HUN)
59 Premier Tour MESZAROS Aron 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
61 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)