Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Monal
FRA Paris
18 mars 2011 - 20 mars 2011

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
3 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
5 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
7 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
8 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
9 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
10 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
11 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
12 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
13 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
14 IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
15 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
16 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
17 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
18 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
19 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
20 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
20 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
22 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
23 WILLIS Jonathan 1981 M GBR
24 PENSO-TSAI Adrien 1986 M FRA
25 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
26 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
27 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
28 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
29 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
30 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
31 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
32 BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
33 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
34 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
36 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
37 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
38 ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
39 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
40 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
41 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
41 KIM Wonjin 1984 M KOR
43 JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
44 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
44 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
46 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
47 YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
48 HUANG Chao 1985 M CHN
49 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
50 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
51 AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
52 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
53 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
54 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
55 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
56 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
57 HAUWEL Stephane 1979 M FRA TOURCOING CIE (FRA)
58 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
59 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
60 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
61 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
62 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
63 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
64 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
65 HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
66 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
67 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
68 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
68 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
70 ESPANA David 1986 M ESP
71 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
72 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
72 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
74 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
75 BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
76 ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
77 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
78 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
79 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
80 LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
81 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
83 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
84 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
85 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
86 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
87 VIDEIRA Joaquim 1984 M POR
88 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
89 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
90 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
91 SUKHOV Pavel 1990 M RUS
92 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
92 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
94 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
95 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
96 RUDENKO Sergej 1974 M UKR
97 NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
98 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
99 EDONGO ELOUNGOU Herve 1974 M CMR PARIS GRP (FRA)
100 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
101 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
102 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
103 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
104 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
105 MOUTOU Jeremy 1984 M FRA
106 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
107 ZERBIB Ken-Elie 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
108 BENNETT Thomas 1986 M GBR
109 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
110 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
111 DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
112 CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
113 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
113 ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
115 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
116 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
116 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
118 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
119 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
120 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
121 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
122 WU Siu Cheung 1981 M HKG
123 BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL (ESP)
124 CIPAR Stefan 1988 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
125 FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
126 UNGAR Benjamin 1986 M USA
127 TEIXEIRA Miguel 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
128 VOMERO Nicholas 1990 M USA
129 SIM Seung Han 1987 M KOR
130 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
131 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
133 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
133 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
135 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
136 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
137 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC (GBR)
138 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
138 BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
140 STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
140 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
142 BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
143 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
144 ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
145 LAMON Sebastien 1987 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
146 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
147 VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL
148 RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
148 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
150 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
151 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
152 NI Jun 1988 M CHN
153 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
154 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
155 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
156 WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
157 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
158 VELIKANOV Alexander 1988 M RUS
159 CANTO Ignacio 1981 M ESP
160 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
161 CASERTANO Lorenzo 1988 M USA
162 GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
163 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
163 SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
163 CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
166 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
167 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
168 PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1984 M LTU
169 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
169 PEQUITO Filipe 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
171 WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
172 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
173 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
174 DA SILVA SOUZA Flavio 1989 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
174 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
176 GRIPAS Artiom 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
176 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
178 PETRICEANU Alexandru 1987 M ROU
179 THORNTON James 1986 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
180 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
180 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
182 ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
183 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
184 LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
184 NICKELS Alexeij 1993 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
186 FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
186 GALLAGHER PELLETIER Samuel 1987 M CAN
186 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
189 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
189 THOMAS Gareth 1990 M GBR
191 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
192 SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
192 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
194 RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
195 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
196 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
197 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
198 KAINZ Philipp 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
199 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
199 TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
201 Premier Tour DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
202 Premier Tour FONT Jordi 1985 M ESP
203 Premier Tour FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen (GER)
204 Premier Tour HURME Tommi 1985 M USA
204 Premier Tour HARRIS James 1990 M GBR
206 Premier Tour LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
207 Premier Tour CIPRIANI Andrea 1989 M ITA Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
208 Premier Tour TARKOVSKIJ-HEMMINGHYTT Alexandr 1986 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
209 Premier Tour DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
210 Premier Tour DAMAS Jose Manuel 1986 M VEN
211 Premier Tour SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
212 Premier Tour SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
213 Premier Tour LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
214 Premier Tour SJANITA Jurijs 1988 M LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
215 Premier Tour CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
216 Premier Tour MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
217 Premier Tour BAUMGARTNER Ivan 1987 M BRA
218 Premier Tour KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
218 Premier Tour SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
220 Premier Tour SEBESTA Marek 1986 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
221 Premier Tour MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
222 Premier Tour BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
223 Premier Tour BACZEK Marek 1985 M POL
224 Premier Tour MA Quan 1982 M CHN
225 Premier Tour TOKOLA Paulus 1983 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
225 Premier Tour KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
227 Premier Tour HERNANDEZ Dimas Ernesto 1983 M MEX
228 Premier Tour NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
229 Premier Tour TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
230 Premier Tour NEMEC Rudolf 1989 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
231 Premier Tour TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
232 Premier Tour GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
233 Premier Tour MARMILLOD Valentin 1984 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
233 Premier Tour CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
235 Premier Tour KHOO Willie Zi Le 1992 M SGP
236 Premier Tour LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
237 Premier Tour FONT Marc 1981 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
238 Premier Tour EGERTZ SKAANES Oskar 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
239 Premier Tour FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
240 Premier Tour TERSCINAR Peter 1985 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
241 Premier Tour HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
241 Premier Tour SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
243 Premier Tour CONCILIO Francesco 1990 M ITA
244 Premier Tour GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
245 Premier Tour DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL
246 Premier Tour KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
247 Premier Tour KHIZBULLIN Rashit 1988 M RUS
247 Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
249 Premier Tour AZEVEDO Felipe 1981 M BRA
249 Premier Tour LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
251 Premier Tour VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)