Retour à la liste

Résultats

Weltcup
POR Anadia
5 mars 2011 - 5 mars 2011

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
2 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 KUF Jan 1991 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
7 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
8 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
9 BALDACCI Luca 1992 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
10 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
11 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
13 BOURGEOIS Louis 1993 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
14 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
16 MUNARI Giacomo 1991 M ITA
17 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
18 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
19 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
20 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
21 GYORGYI Levente-Tamas 1991 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
23 ROIG David 1992 M ESP
24 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
25 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
26 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
27 ARNANZ Adrian 1992 M ESP CREA-M (ESP)
28 OLIVEIRA Miguel 1992 M POR CESA (POR)
29 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
30 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL [i] C.E.E. Madrid (ESP)
31 FLOREANI Fabrizio 1991 M ITA
32 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
33 LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
34 CUBELLS Eduardo 1991 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
35 PALMA Pedro 1991 M POR
36 LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
37 REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL [i] CE Pommeau d'Or (BEL)
38 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
39 VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
40 REGOLF Joan-Ramon 1991 M ESP
41 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
42 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL
43 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
44 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
45 TORRES Joao 1993 M POR
46 SIEBER Armand 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
47 DE DIEGO Alvaro 1991 M ESP
48 DIAS Artur 1993 M POR CM (POR)
49 HELLER Alexander 1991 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
50 KATHAN Leonard 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
51 ARAUJO Andre 1994 M POR
52 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
53 GOMEZ-JARENO Victor 1995 M ESP
54 VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
54 ANDREU ALMANSA Marc 1996 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
56 Premier Tour JEREMIAS Joao 1993 M POR LGC (POR)
57 Premier Tour ROD Daniel 1994 M POR EBAI (POR)
58 Premier Tour BAPTISTA Diogo 1995 M POR
59 Premier Tour SANTOS Tomas 1994 M POR
60 Premier Tour SIMOES Ivan 1991 M POR
61 Premier Tour PEDRO Jose 1994 M POR EBAI (POR)
61 Premier Tour MARTINS Joao 1995 M POR
63 Premier Tour ALVITO Luis 1995 M POR
64 Premier Tour PARISSE Olivier 1993 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
65 Premier Tour CORREIA Rodrigo 1992 M POR
66 Premier Tour MORNA Joao 1993 M POR
67 Premier Tour MACHADO Joao 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
68 Premier Tour BELO Joao 1995 M POR