Retour à la liste

Résultats

38. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
1 décembre 2012 - 1 décembre 2012

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
2 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
3 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
6 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
8 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
9 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
13 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
15 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
16 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
17 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
18 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
19 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
20 LANOIS Thibaut 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
21 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
22 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
23 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
24 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
25 ARENA Riccardo 1994 M ITA AS Champ (ITA)
26 AKSENOV Andrey 1994 M RUS
27 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
28 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 HALLSTEN John 1994 M USA
30 BITUCA Cristian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
31 WYSTEL Marcin 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
32 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
33 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
34 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
35 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
36 SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
37 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 FABRE Mehdi 1994 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
40 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
42 DAVOLI Roberto 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
44 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
44 BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
44 DUBOIS Alexandre 1993 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
47 PEREDA Fernando 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
48 KUN Kolos 1993 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
48 RICCARDI Alessandro 1994 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
50 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
51 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
52 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 STEPIEN Krystian 1993 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
54 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
55 ALKANGE Simon 1995 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
56 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
57 SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
58 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
59 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
60 MANFREDINI Lorenzo 1996 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
61 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
62 MARZEC Kamil 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
63 DE LA FUENTE Diego 1993 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
63 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
65 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
65 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
65 MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
68 COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
69 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
70 DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
71 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
72 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
73 OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
74 SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
75 CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
76 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
77 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
78 PISETSKIY Alexey 1993 M RUS
79 SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
79 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
81 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
82 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
82 BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
84 TOMASELLI Ciro 1996 M ITA
85 LAWRENCE Chris 1993 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
86 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
86 GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
88 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
89 JONSSON Hilmar Orn 1994 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
90 JOSEPHS Michael 1993 M USA
91 YOUNG Sebastian 1993 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
92 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
93 TALIA Sergey 1994 M RUS
94 HERCZAK Andrew 1995 M USA
95 VANDEN BILCKE Casper 1994 M BEL
96 TANDAI Sho 1993 M JPN
97 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
98 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
99 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
100 CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
101 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
102 CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
103 KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
104 KOROBKO Andrey 1994 M RUS
105 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
105 STASZAK Artur 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
107 FUCIK Jan 1994 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
107 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
109 TOTH-TAS Sebestyen 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
109 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
111 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
112 DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
113 SZCZEPANIAK Hubert 1994 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
113 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 PUKAL Bartosz 1995 M USA
116 CHARNIAKOU Uladzislau 1995 M BLR
117 FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
118 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
119 KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
119 ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
121 Premier Tour DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
122 Premier Tour HANUS Adam 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
122 Premier Tour ALACA Rasid 1995 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
124 Premier Tour YAMAGUCHI Kaisei 1996 M JPN
125 Premier Tour SIMMONS John 1993 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
126 Premier Tour FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
127 Premier Tour BUCHWALD Isaac 1995 M USA
128 Premier Tour SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
129 Premier Tour VANDER-EECKEN Nicolas 1994 M BEL
130 Premier Tour GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
131 Premier Tour VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
132 Premier Tour NAGATA Ryo 1993 M JPN
133 Premier Tour TANAKA Wataru 1996 M JPN
134 Premier Tour JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
135 Premier Tour TITIZ Murat Mert 1995 M TUR
135 Premier Tour HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
137 Premier Tour JENNINGS Patrick 1993 M GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
138 Premier Tour GONZALEZ DALMASY Jose M 1996 M PUR
139 Premier Tour SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
140 Premier Tour CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
141 Premier Tour MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
142 Premier Tour FUJINE Daiki 1997 M JPN
143 Premier Tour MORAVEC Tomas 1995 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
144 Premier Tour CARRETERO Javier 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
145 Premier Tour DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
145 Premier Tour KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
147 Premier Tour SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
148 Premier Tour KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
149 Premier Tour COKAL Emre 1994 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
149 Premier Tour BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
151 Premier Tour NOHARA Akira 1996 M JPN
151 Premier Tour UEDA Yuki 1996 M JPN
151 Premier Tour KIMURA Keitaro 1997 M JPN
154 Premier Tour SHIMIZU Norihiro 1997 M JPN