Retour à la liste

Résultats

Epee D´Or
SUI Bale
23 janvier 2011 - 23 janvier 2011

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
2 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 MESSMER Tobias 1988 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 GAUTHIER Simon 1990 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
7 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
8 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
12 ISCHER Valentin 1990 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
13 GOETTMANN Jean-Julien 1971 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
16 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 SCHMIDLIN Jérome 1986 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
19 DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
20 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
21 BADGER Peregrine 1992 M USA
22 JACCARD Christophe 1976 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
23 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
24 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
25 SMYRNOVSKYY Serhiy 1992 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
26 KAUTER Vincent 1984 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
27 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
28 STOJADINOVIC Igor 1987 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
29 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
30 NIGON Gabriel 1956 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
32 ZURFLÜH Michel 1971 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
33 DI MAGGIO Nicolas 1983 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
34 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
35 LANSCHE Fabian 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
36 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
37 REDING Nicolas 1989 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
38 FORLIN Emanuele 1988 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
39 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
40 GILLIOZ Marc 1985 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
40 HUTTUNEN Pontus 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
42 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 DOLAR Robin 1992 M SLO SS Tabor (SLO)
44 VESTERINEN Verneri Kari 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
45 BENOIST Guillaume 1963 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
46 ANDREOLI Regis 1993 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
46 WOLTERS Mario 1992 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
48 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 MAYER Patrick 1981 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
51 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
52 UHLIG Andreas 1974 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
53 THIEBAUD Sébastian 1978 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
54 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
55 Premier Tour HAAG Dietmar 1965 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
56 Premier Tour NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
57 Premier Tour HAAG Marius 1993 M GER ETSV Offenburg (GER)
58 Premier Tour VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
59 Premier Tour HUG Jan 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
60 Premier Tour WALZ Yves 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
60 Premier Tour MILISCI Riccardo 1966 M ITA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 Premier Tour HAGMANN Elias 1984 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
63 Premier Tour BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
64 Premier Tour RIGO György 1978 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
65 Premier Tour MARCINIAK Karl-Jens 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 Premier Tour CAZZANIGA Giacomo 1984 M ITA
67 Premier Tour HUGER Bertil 1972 M FRA FCZ Zug (SUI)
68 Premier Tour ADANK Christoph 1978 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)