Retour à la liste

Résultats

Leon Paul Cup
GBR London
29 octobre 2017 - 29 octobre 2017

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
2 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
3 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
3 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
5 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
6 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
7 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
8 GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
11 PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
12 GENOV Galin 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
13 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
14 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
16 HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
17 POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 CHIARA Angelo 2000 M CAN
19 SHIMADA Shota 1997 M JPN
20 RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
21 HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
22 POTTER James 1994 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
23 KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
24 BERKAY Deniz 1995 M TUR
25 MATIAS Nicolas 1997 M POR
26 YAMA Naotaka 1997 M JPN
27 KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 M IRL
28 PITURA Philip 1996 M CAN
28 HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
30 CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
31 MORI Koki 1998 M JPN
32 SUDDARDS George 1998 M GBR
33 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
34 POPE Stephen 1977 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
35 REN Ethan 1997 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
36 HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
37 POTTER Nathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
38 JACOB Michael 1992 M IRL
39 TSVETKOV Dobromir 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
40 PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
41 WINIGER Lothar 1986 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
41 DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
43 THORLEY Christian 1991 M GBR
43 TONCHEV Teodor 2001 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
45 DOWSE Kieran 1999 M GBR
46 RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
47 LLEWELLYN Ethan 1999 M GBR
48 WOODLAND Thomas 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
49 CARTER Toby 2000 M GBR
50 PARR Harry 2000 M GBR
51 DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan 1999 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
52 RAHIMI Amir 1981 M GBR
53 LEVY-BENCHETON Cedric 1983 M FRA
54 MARTIN James 1999 M GBR
55 JANSSEN Loek 1992 M GBR
56 GHOSH Julian 1962 M GBR
57 Premier Tour GODINHO Jose 1994 M POR
58 Premier Tour MINAMI Daichi 1996 M JPN
59 Premier Tour GELLETT Charles 1996 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
60 Premier Tour LEPONIS Stefan 1970 M GBR
61 Premier Tour GUY Bryn 1999 M GBR Leicester FC (GBR)
62 Premier Tour REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
63 Premier Tour SAUNDERS Awen 1997 M GBR
64 Premier Tour BURTON George 1996 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
65 Premier Tour GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
66 Premier Tour DOBEL-OBER Marius 1999 M GBR
67 Premier Tour NOTZON David 1995 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
68 Premier Tour AHMED Mohamed 1996 M LBA
69 Premier Tour REDSHAW Daniel 1986 M GBR
70 Premier Tour OTA Masaya 1997 M JPN
71 Premier Tour SHEK Antony 1995 M GBR
71 Premier Tour BARNES-WEBB Richard 1973 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
73 Premier Tour ELLIOTT Phil 1988 M GBR
74 Premier Tour FLICK Karl Friedrich 1999 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
74 Premier Tour ESQUERRE Olivier 1968 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)