Retour à la liste

Résultats

European Cadet Circuit
BUL Sofia
13 novembre 2010 - 14 novembre 2010

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
2 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
3 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai 1994 M MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
5 BITUCA Cristian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 MATEISIN Piotr 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
8 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
9 CASATCHIN Gheorghi 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
10 SANDOR Mate 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
11 VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
15 COKAL Emre 1994 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
16 SZLAMA Akos 1994 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
17 NICA Andrei 1994 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
18 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 DAVOLI Roberto 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
20 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
21 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
22 FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
23 DOHI Zoltan 1995 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
24 MUSTEATA Florin 1994 M ROU
25 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
26 PILLER Gergely 1996 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
27 MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
28 BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
29 KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
30 HERGHELEGIU Vlad 1994 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
31 ARSLAN Abdussamet 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
32 GEMESI Huba 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
33 KOYRUSHKI Georgi 1995 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
34 BENEDA Tamas 1994 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
35 MALOMSOKI Daniel 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
36 CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
37 DUMITRU Catalin 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
38 ALEXANDROV Vasil 1994 M BUL
39 TUCAN Albert 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
40 PEEV Alexandar 1995 M BUL
41 POTOU Orestis-Kyriakos 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
42 VATEV Hristo 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
43 BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
44 MURGU George 1995 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
45 NICULIN Alexei 1995 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
46 CUCU D. Mihai 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
47 ROD Daniel 1994 M POR EBAI (POR)
48 GAVRILOVIC Lazar 1994 M SRB MK Riga od Fere (SRB)
49 IVANOV Simeon 1995 M BUL
50 Premier Tour LIKASA Philip 1995 M BUL
51 Premier Tour GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
52 Premier Tour ULUZAMBAK Ozan 1994 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
53 Premier Tour DAMJANOVIC Vuk 1994 M SRB MK Lokomotiva (SRB)
54 Premier Tour DIMITROV Toni 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
55 Premier Tour STEFANOV Stefan 1997 M BUL
55 Premier Tour BOZIC Djordje 1994 M SRB MK Arhangel Mihailo (SRB)
57 Premier Tour BAKALOV Emanuel 1999 M BUL
58 Premier Tour DIMITROV Dimitar 1997 M BUL Slavia (BUL)
59 Premier Tour ENEV Ilia 1995 M BUL Olympic (BUL)