Retour à la liste

Résultats

52. Coupe d'Europe
GER Heidenheim
30 avril 2012 - 30 avril 2012

Épée Hommes Senior Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 AZS AWF KRAKOW       POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
1 ROKOSZ Lukasz 1989 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
1 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
1 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
1 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
2 DYNAMO CHARKOW       UKR
2 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
2 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
2 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
2 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
3 ST. GRATIEN       FRA
3 MAYA Vivien 1988 M FRA
3 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
3 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
4 HAPOEL KFAR-SABA       ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
5 SC PRAHA       CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
5 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 FUL LINZ       AUT FU Linz (AUT)
6 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
6 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
6 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
6 CASNY Dietmar 1988 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
7 BFC Basel       SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
7 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 LEVALLOIS SC       FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
8 ADONAI Christopher 1992 M FRA P PITRE CDE (FRA)
8 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
8 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
8 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
9 CRISUL ORADEA       ROU Crisul Oradea (ROU)
9 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
9 TARDI Zoltan 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
9 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
9 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU
10 SKA MINSK       BLR
10 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
11 NJARD FEKTING       NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)