Epée Dames U14 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYER Lea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | LENTZ Helena | 2000 | F | GER | Frankfurter TV (GER) | |||
3 | HILBRIG Viktoria | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | ZAHN Alicia | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
5 | FREISL Patricia | 2000 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
6 | FILBERT Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
7 | MÖCKL Marlene | 2000 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
8 | ZAHNER Greta | 2000 | F | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
9 | GREUL Bianca Ines | 2000 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
10 | SCHNAUBELT Lara | 2000 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
11 | KANKA Sophie | 2000 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
12 | MAYER Elin | 2000 | F | GER | Darmstädter FC (GER) | |||
13 | CHASSOT Solène | 2000 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | |||
14 | CAPAUL Sandra | 2000 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
15 | ROTHSTEIN Lara | 2000 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
16 | LOBERT Leonie | 2000 | F | GER | Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | |||
17 | STOPPEL Jaqueline | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
18 | GERISCH Jana | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Backnang (GER) | |||
19 | KUTTER Nina | 2000 | F | GER | TV Kaufbeuren (GER) | |||
20 | SCHWEIZER Pauline | 2000 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | |||
21 | FENDEL Clara-Louise | 2000 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | |||
22 | MERK Theresa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Ingolstadt (GER) | |||
23 | STÜRMER Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | BW Schneidhain (GER) | |||
24 | THRUM Lea | 2000 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
25 | Premier Tour | KRAUSS Miriam | 2000 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
26 | Premier Tour | STIER Emma | 2000 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
27 | Premier Tour | AHNERT Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Augsburg (GER) | ||
28 | Premier Tour | WEBER Pia | 2000 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
29 | Premier Tour | SCHAFFT Emma | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
30 | Premier Tour | SCHULZ Carola | 2000 | F | GER | SSG Bensheim (GER) | ||
31 | Premier Tour | MÜLLER Lina | 2000 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
32 | Premier Tour | WANDERNOTH Thea | 2000 | F | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
33 | Premier Tour | WURSTER Svenja | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) |