Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
27 mars 2014 - 31 mars 2014

Épée Hommes U11 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
2 N DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
3 N MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 N RANTANEN Joona 2003 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
5 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
6 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
7 N TARACHANOWICZ Szymon 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
8 N KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N DOLGONOS Mark 2003 M USA
10 N DUDKIN Rodion 2003 M UKR
10 N URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
12 N URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
13 N ANTONIAK Antoni 2003 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
13 N SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
15 N KAZMIN Mikhail 2003 M RUS SKA St. Petersburg (RUS)
16 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
17 N GRIMSHAW Nick 2003 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
18 N BYTOMSKI Filip 2003 M POL
19 N BABOUNIKAU Artsem 2003 M BLR
20 N RYADYNSKYY Ivan 2003 M UKR
21 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
22 N BIALY Artur 2003 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
23 N HAVRDA Lubos 2003 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
23 N MAZUR Daniyil 2005 M UKR
25 N KASZYCKI Alex 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
26 N GONDA Miroslaw 2003 M POL MDK Bytom (POL)
27 N DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
28 N JAGUSZEWSKI Mateusz 2005 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
29 N STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
30 N KRYZHANIVSKYI Tymofii 2004 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
31 N HUBER Rocco Arcel 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
32 N DÖRFER Laurenz 2004 M GER TG Münster (GER)
33 N CHMIELEWSKI Ryszard 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
33 N HARELIKAU Kiryl 2003 M BLR
35 N KRZEMINSKI Jedrzej 2003 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
36 N MOREK Kacper 2003 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
37 N TSASIUK Illya 2003 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
38 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
39 N MOTYL Kamil 2004 M POL
40 N KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz 2003 M POL
41 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
42 N ROUPEC Jakub 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
43 N MACKOW Mateusz 2003 M POL
44 N SZYMANSKI Grzegorz 2003 M POL
45 N POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
46 N PETRENAS Girius 2003 M LTU MK Musketiri (CRO)
47 N LANDOVSKY Matyas 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
48 N NIZIO Bartlomiej 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
49 N VANLI Osman 2003 M TUR
50 N KONIECZNY Dariusz 2003 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
51 N STEPAN Petr 2005 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
52 N BRZEZINKA Maksymilian 2003 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
53 N OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
54 N ANDERSON Ethan 2003 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
55 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
56 N WOZNIAK Szymon 2003 M POL
57 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
58 N TYRLIK Kacper 2003 M POL
59 N GIL Hubert 2004 M POL
60 N LABEDA Marcin 2003 M POL Warta Srem (POL)
61 N KLAMUT Stanislaw 2004 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
62 N EMULER Sinan 2004 M TUR
63 N KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
64 N DOSEK Jiri 2004 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
65 N LUCKI Kacper 2003 M POL
66 N MUKOID Kyrylo 2003 M UKR
67 N BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
68 N RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
69 N DURCZAK Michal 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
70 N MARCZAK Antoni 2004 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
71 N ZELAZNY Marcin 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
72 N SCIBICH Antoni 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
73 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
74 N DOMOWICZ Krzysztof 2004 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
75 N PARTYKA Czcibor 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
76 N PUCHALA Mateusz 2003 M POL
77 N BETIUK Jakub 2003 M POL
78 N WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
79 N TERAGUCHI YUTA 2004 M JPN
80 N SOBEJKO Maksymilian 2004 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
80 N HOSTEK Jan 2003 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
82 N WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
83 N KACZMAREK Kacper 1999 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
84 N CORAPCIOGLU Utku Onat 2003 M TUR
85 N DURLIK Stanislaw 2004 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
85 N KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
87 N GAJDA Adrian 2005 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
88 N KOPEJTKO Jan 2004 M CZE
89 N WOLKOW Antoni 2004 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
90 N PANKIEWICZ Michal 2003 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
91 N DROZD Michal 1991 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
92 N BEZKOROVAINYI Daniil 2004 M UKR
93 N BRABANSKI Karol 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
94 N FILON Demjan 2003 M LTU
95 N MLYNEK Jan 2005 M POL
96 N ISHCHENKO Egor 2003 M RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
97 N FELINSKI Gustaw 2004 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
98 N POUSETTE Charlie 2004 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
99 N LEWCZUK Mikolaj 2004 M POL
100 N Premier Tour VESELY Vojtech 2004 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
101 N Premier Tour CHMIELARZ Piotr 2003 M POL
102 N Premier Tour SOJKA Adam 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
103 N Premier Tour DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
103 N Premier Tour KRZYWICKI Igor 2004 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
105 N Premier Tour KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
106 N Premier Tour LOPUSZYNSKI Jakub 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
107 N Premier Tour GLAZAR Tymoteusz 2003 M POL
108 N Premier Tour RDUCH Franciszek 2005 M POL
109 N Premier Tour WOLF Leon 2003 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
110 N Premier Tour MUCHA Maciej 2004 M POL
111 N Premier Tour AKSOY Ege 2003 M TUR
112 N Premier Tour MARCZEWSKI Grzegorz 2003 M POL
113 N Premier Tour SENIUTS Pavel 2004 M BLR
114 N Premier Tour SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 M TUR
114 N Premier Tour FEJES Samuel 2003 M SVK
116 N Premier Tour GIEDROJC Jerzy 2005 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
117 N Premier Tour SZYNAL Kacper 2006 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
118 N Premier Tour KAPCIUNAS Klaidas 2004 M LTU
118 N Premier Tour CETNAR Patryk 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
120 N Premier Tour KOSZALKOWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL
121 N Premier Tour KNIETSCH Stewen 2003 M POL
122 N Premier Tour PRZYBYSZ Tomasz 2003 M POL
123 N Premier Tour SZULC Jan 2004 M POL
124 N Premier Tour FEICK Jannik 2003 M GER
124 N Premier Tour SLEDZINSKI Ziemowit 2005 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
126 N Premier Tour MAJSNER Tobiasz 2004 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
126 N Premier Tour CHRZANOWSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
128 N Premier Tour JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
129 N Premier Tour BARANOWSKI Mikołaj 2003 M POL
130 N Premier Tour LEGIERSKI Jan 2005 M POL
130 N Premier Tour SOLSKI Franciszek 2004 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
132 N Premier Tour MACKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2005 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
133 N Premier Tour ABRAMCHYK Aliaksandr 2004 M BLR
134 N Premier Tour MATUSZEWSKI Damian 2004 M POL
135 N Premier Tour SIEJKA Jakub 2004 M POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
136 N Premier Tour KMIECIAK Wiktor 2004 M POL
137 N Premier Tour KOSTKA Mikolaj 2004 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
137 N Premier Tour KRAWIEC Maciej 2003 M POL
139 N Premier Tour NOCUN Kajetan 2004 M POL
140 N Premier Tour RAKHUBA Uladzislau 2004 M BLR
140 N Premier Tour SAWICKI Konrad 2004 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
142 N Premier Tour JASTRZEBSKI Piotr 2005 M POL
142 N Premier Tour MOROCH Szymon 2004 M POL