Retour à la liste

Résultats

2012 European Championships U17
CRO Porec
28 février 2012 - 10 mars 2012

Sabre Hommes U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ITALY       ITA
1 RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
1 CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
1 BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
1 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
2 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
2 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 UKRAINE       UKR
3 LYSENKO Bogdan 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 TARYKIN Viktor 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
3 VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
4 RUSSIA       RUS
4 MURADYAN Artur 1995 M RUS
4 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
4 KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
4 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
5 HUNGARY       HUN
5 ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
5 KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
5 KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 POLAND       POL
6 KORCZAKOWSKI Sebastian 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
6 GOZDZIK Kamil 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
6 CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
6 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
7 GERMANY       GER
7 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 ROMANIA       ROU
8 CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 CUCU D. Mihai 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
8 DUMITRU Catalin 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
9 BELARUS       BLR
9 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
9 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
10 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
10 DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
10 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
10 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
10 HORRIX Jack 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
11 BELGIUM       BEL
11 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
11 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
11 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
11 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 SPAIN       ESP
12 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
12 ROSER Pablo 1996 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
12 DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
13 TURKEY       TUR
13 SINAN Bahadir 1996 M TUR
13 TITIZ Murat Mert 1995 M TUR
13 YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
13 ALACA Rasid 1995 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)