Retour à la liste

Résultats

Coupe de la Paix
ISR Maalot
6 mars 2010 - 7 mars 2010

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
2 TIMOSHENKO Philipp 1990 M RUS
3 BOYADZHIEV Kristian 1991 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
3 BOGOYAVLENSKIY Bogdan 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
5 ADAMOV Anton 1990 M RUS
6 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
7 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
8 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
9 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
10 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 LANDAU Daniel 1990 M ISR
12 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
13 SISAURI Zviad 1991 M GEO
14 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
15 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
16 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
17 LANNO Georg-Marten 1992 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
19 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
20 DAKASHEV Hristo 1990 M BUL
21 ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
22 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
23 TRAHTENBERG Roman 1990 M ISR
24 SHMUILOVICH Dimitry 1992 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
25 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
26 SHOHAM Arad 1994 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
27 STAROSTINE Artiom 1994 M ISR
28 PANE Stephan 1995 M ISR
29 KUTZIY Alon 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
30 HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
31 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
32 HOFMAN David 1990 M CZE
33 MACEDO Lucas 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
34 Premier Tour SABADASH Alexander 1995 M ISR
35 Premier Tour HUNTER Alexander 1991 M AUS
36 Premier Tour MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
37 Premier Tour ASHKENAZY Nitay 1993 M ISR
38 Premier Tour VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
39 Premier Tour KAPHIANIDZE Giorgi 1992 M GEO
40 Premier Tour MINDLIN Michael 1991 M ISR
41 Premier Tour KORSHON Eyal 1994 M ISR
42 Premier Tour GOROVOY Daniel 1993 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)