Retour à la liste

Résultats

2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Leverkusen
12 décembre 2009 - 13 décembre 2009

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 FROHNMÜLLER Jens 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
3 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
5 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
6 STYN Robert 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 BUCHHOLZ Lars 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
10 DADABAEW Alischer 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
12 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
13 SILLER Niko 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 BÜRGER Fabian 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 SCHRIEFERS Johannes 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 BÜTTNER Christian 1993 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
18 SCHUBA David 1994 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
19 RIEDINGER Dirk 1993 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
20 HEINZELMANN Malte 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
21 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
22 KREILEIN Robert 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 ECKER Christian 1993 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
24 MÜLLER Moritz 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
25 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 THIVES-KURENBACH Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
28 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
29 TOVAR Christoph 1994 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 LILIENTHAL Tristan 1993 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
31 LEHNER Valentin 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
32 KÄPPELER Benjamin 1993 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
34 CHIEFFO Daniel 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
35 LEMTIES Julian 1995 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
36 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
37 KIPPENBERGER Maximilian 1994 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
38 BÖSCH Alexander 1995 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
39 HACK Maximilian 1995 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
40 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
41 SCHLINKMANN Matthis 1993 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
42 SEIP Maximilian 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
43 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 GREMLER Frederik 1994 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
45 GRÄNDORF Malte 1993 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
46 KOPP Julian 1994 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
47 WILLROTH Joseph Maxim 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
48 SMIDT Frederik 1994 M GER MTG Wangen (GER)
49 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 SHETTY Joshua 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
51 GREWE Niclas Alexander 1995 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
52 KLUG Johannes 1994 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
53 HÜLSEY Marius 1994 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
54 RITTER Moritz 1993 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
55 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
56 KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
57 HUSFELDT Felix 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
58 HANSCHKE Samuel 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
58 SCHUHMANN Julian 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
60 BEER Florian 1994 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
61 KÄPPELER Dominik 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 ABRAHAM Marian Lukas 1994 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
63 DOMRÖSE Stephan 1993 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
64 MORIK Marco 1993 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
65 Premier Tour SEIDEL Raphael 1994 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
66 Premier Tour SHKIRAT Adam 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
67 Premier Tour BACHEM Christian 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 Premier Tour STUMPF Janek 1995 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 Premier Tour BÜTTNER Bastian 1993 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
70 Premier Tour HORSTMANN Johannes-Levin 1994 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
71 Premier Tour ANDERSCH Michel 1995 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
72 Premier Tour PLATZER Dominik 1994 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
73 Premier Tour DEIMEL Stephan 1993 M GER
74 Premier Tour KLEINSCHMIDT Philip 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 Premier Tour GAPP Simon 1994 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 Premier Tour MATHIS Robin 1995 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
77 Premier Tour LUCZAK Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
78 Premier Tour EBERT Jonas 1994 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
79 Premier Tour ULLRICH Florian 1995 M GER TV Neheim (GER)
80 Premier Tour ENGELHARDT Lucas 1994 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
81 Premier Tour ZSCHALER Frederick 1995 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
82 Premier Tour HENZE Dominic 1995 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
83 Premier Tour GEHLES Maximilian 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 Premier Tour LEUE Jakob 1994 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
85 Premier Tour DRESCHER Samuel 1995 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
86 Premier Tour WEITBRECHT Luis Emanuel 1994 M GER
87 Premier Tour KROPP Paolo 1995 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
88 Premier Tour BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
89 Premier Tour MÜLLER Wilhelm 1997 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
90 Premier Tour STURM Thorsten 1995 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 Premier Tour KICK Jonas 1994 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
92 Premier Tour WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
93 Premier Tour JAENISCH Vincent 1994 M GER Neuwieder FC (GER)
94 Premier Tour HANKEL Tim 1996 M GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
95 Premier Tour VIETZE Daniel 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
96 Premier Tour TRAUTWEIN Denis 1993 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)