Retour à la liste

Résultats

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
25 janvier 1992 - 26 janvier 1992

Épée Dames Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 SZOECS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
3 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
5 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
6 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
7 COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
8 HORVATH Katalin 1900 F HUN
9 BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 CIUCULESCU Alina 1968 F ROU
11 ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
12 GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
13 LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
14 AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
15 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
17 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
18 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
19 TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
20 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
22 GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
23 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
25 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
26 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
27 CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
28 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 PAGNON Dominique 1966 F FRA
30 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
31 ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
32 ROTKIEWICZ Anne 1964 F POL
33 THENAULT Virginie 1970 F FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
34 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
35 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
36 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
37 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
38 FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
39 SAVOLAINEN Katri 1970 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
41 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
42 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
43 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
44 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
45 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
46 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
47 TOLNAY Barbara 1972 F HUN
48 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
49 LUKOVICH Petra 1969 F HUN
50 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
51 HODASZ-MUZSNAYI Emoke 1900 F ROU
52 HERNADI Katalin 1900 F HUN
53 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
54 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
55 STREDA Agnes 1900 F HUN
56 PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
57 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
58 MUZSNAYI Lilla 1900 F ROU
59 JUSLIN Monica 1966 F FIN
60 BIRO Marianna 1900 F HUN
61 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
62 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
63 HAUSBERGER Martina 1900 F AUT
64 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 N UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
66 N READ Charlotte 1970 F GBR
67 N BALTATZI Ioanna-Christina 1971 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
68 N SLOMINSKA Dorota 1967 F POL
69 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
70 N LEWIS Teresa 1963 F USA
71 N HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
72 N ORTELLI Marina 1900 F ITA
73 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
74 N BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
75 N REINITZER . 1900 F AUT
76 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 N MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
78 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
79 N GAULAND Zsofia 1972 F HUN
80 N OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
81 N GREENWAY Carol 1966 F GBR
82 N GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
83 N JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
84 N ALEXA DUPIR Mariana 1974 F ROU
85 N HUANG Chin-Chu 1968 F TPE
86 N BROOKS Fiona 1965 F AUS
87 N ZALAY Sarolta 1971 F HUN
88 N STEDRA Veronika 1900 F CZE
89 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
90 N GORBE Irina 1975 F ROU
91 N KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
92 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
93 N FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
94 N KALILKA Danuta 1900 F POL
95 N ROZSIVALOVA Kata 1969 F CZE
96 N BARESCH Iris 1966 F AUT
97 N Premier Tour CERNA Barbora 1900 F CZE
98 N Premier Tour BRIGGS Sue 1900 F GBR
99 N Premier Tour MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN
100 N Premier Tour TSOLAKIDOU Christina 1960 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
101 N Premier Tour HOF Isabelle 1900 F SUI
102 N Premier Tour LOVAS Petra 1900 F HUN
103 N Premier Tour APARASCHITTEI Marcela 1975 F ROU
104 N Premier Tour HORNIK Ildiko 1972 F HUN
105 N Premier Tour IWANSKA Anita 1900 F POL
106 N Premier Tour PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
107 N Premier Tour ISTRATE Cristina Andrea 1974 F ROU
108 N Premier Tour NEMETH Andrea 1900 F HUN
109 N Premier Tour SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL
110 N Premier Tour HUBER Daniela 1900 F AUT
111 N Premier Tour LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
112 N Premier Tour VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
113 N Premier Tour SOOS Andrea 1900 F HUN
114 N Premier Tour GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI
115 N Premier Tour SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
116 N Premier Tour STROHMEYER-EDER Hildegard 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
117 N Premier Tour FURI Ilona 1900 F HUN
118 N Premier Tour PENG Ya-Lan 1900 F TPE
119 N Premier Tour HENG CHI Ming 1900 F TPE
120 N Premier Tour CHIANG Kun-Ling 1974 F TPE
121 N Premier Tour SUNG Yen-Feng 1900 F TPE
122 N Premier Tour LAI Huey Jun 1964 F TPE