Retour à la liste

Résultats

1991 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
12 avril 1991 - 13 avril 1991

Épée Dames Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
4 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
6 KLINKE Madelene 1972 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
7 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 APEL Daniela 1971 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
10 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
12 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
15 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
17 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
18 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
19 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
20 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
21 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 F GER
24 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
26 KRÖNING Katrin 1966 F GER
27 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER
28 MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER FC Moers (GER)
29 HUSSONG Ute 1998 F GER FSV Klarenthal (GER)
30 SCHMIDT Susanne 1974 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
31 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 LOTZE Christine 1972 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
33 KRÖNING Kerstin 1967 F GER
34 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
35 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
37 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
39 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
40 OTOLSKI Katrin 1970 F GER
41 HAFNER Carolin 1972 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
43 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
44 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
46 GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
47 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
48 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
50 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
52 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
53 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
54 HEIDRICH Beatrice 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
55 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
56 MEHRLE Ilse 1942 F GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
57 LINKA Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER
57 JACOB Karen 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
61 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
62 RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 REISS Katja 1971 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
64 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
65 PREISSLER Sylvia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 UNGLAUB Petra 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
68 WOLF Dagmar 1962 F GER
68 NEMITZ Kerstin 1971 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
71 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
72 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
72 SCHRÖDER Nadja 1973 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
74 GRÖNER Simone 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
74 SCHLICK Gabriela 1966 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
74 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER
77 WERNER Bettina 1963 F GER
78 SCHNÖLL Gaby 1966 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
79 SCHILLING Tatjana 1970 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
79 BLUMENTHAL Heike 1964 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
81 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
82 FRODL Christine 1900 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
82 TIX Dagmar 1964 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
82 MÜNCHOW Constance 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
85 WURTZ Christina 1900 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
86 URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
87 HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
88 OBERBECK Ulrike 1962 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
89 JANSEN Karin 1953 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
90 LÜTTEN Jutta 1950 F GER
91 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
95 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
95 KÖCKERITZ Sandy 1973 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
97 ZILLIKEN Monika 1956 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
97 FALKENRECK Stephanie 1970 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
97 ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 F GER
100 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
101 BÜTTNER Barbara 1971 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
102 KOLB Andrea 1963 F GER TV Mühlacker (GER)
103 BOUTEN Sandra 1972 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
104 KUGLER Helga 1956 F GER ATSV Saarbrücken (GER)
104 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
106 BOTCHEN Karin 1900 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
107 WAGNER Beate 1971 F GER
107 WENDE Claudia 1973 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
109 ASSMANN Thurid 1971 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
110 HÄNSCH Pamela 1975 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
110 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
112 MÜHLE Kerstin 1900 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
113 BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
113 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
115 MAREIMAK 1900 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
115 SCHUCHARDT Christane 1966 F GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
117 BREITMOSER Silke 1973 F GER
117 GIRKE Friederike 1973 F GER Charlottenburger FC (GER)
119 BEYERLEIN Petra 1900 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
119 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
121 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER
121 WUNDERLICH Katja 1965 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
121 SCHÄBE Babsi 1957 F GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
124 STANIA Michaela 1962 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
124 MAYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
126 GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
126 LEUTZ Jaqueline 1976 F GER [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
128 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)