Retour à la liste

Résultats

Würzburger Stadtwappen
GER Würzburg
14 juin 2008 - 15 juin 2008

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
5 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
6 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
11 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 VETTER Sascha 1982 M GER Wasserfreunde Spandau (GER)
13 LANGGUTH Lars-Erik 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 FÖRSTER Tristan 1990 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
16 HEIDENREICH Konstantin 1991 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
17 ERDMANN Jan-Lucas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
20 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
22 JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 BENZING Thomas 1990 M GER TG Biberach (GER)
24 GEBHARDT Steffen 1981 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
25 CREMER Benjamin 1990 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
26 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
27 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
29 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
30 SEITZ Martin 1989 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
31 HÄBIG Pascal 1989 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 ALTEFROHNE Max 1984 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
33 GEROCK Artur 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
34 PILOT Adam 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
36 DRESCHER Tim 1990 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
37 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
38 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
39 DERMITCHEV Leonid 1959 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
40 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 SCHENKE Philipp 1990 M GER
42 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
43 WYROBNIK David 1991 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
43 GREINER Stefan 1977 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
45 RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
46 BICKELMANN Julien-Baptiste 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 TRUSZKOWSKI Hubert 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 PFEIL Jan 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 STOERRLE Christopher 1988 M GER MTV München (GER)
51 ZWERENZ Leonard 1991 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
52 FISCHER Lukas 1990 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
54 LINKE Holger 1983 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
55 WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
56 SIMKO Pablo 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
57 PANZER Thomas 1986 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
58 SEEGER Dirk 1980 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
59 HEILMANN Falk 1993 M GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
60 MEYER Yannic 1990 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
61 KLEIN Olaf 1969 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
62 ZSCHÄTZSCH Fabian 1990 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
63 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
64 LYSCHIK Alexander 1976 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
65 Premier Tour MROSEK Peter 1977 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
66 Premier Tour PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
67 Premier Tour ZIEGLER Daniel 1982 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
68 Premier Tour HAHN Maximilian 1990 M GER TV Amberg (GER)
69 Premier Tour JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
70 Premier Tour FRIEBE Dieter 1948 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
71 Premier Tour STUEHLINGER Nicolas 1987 M AUT TI Innsbruck (AUT)
72 Premier Tour SCHMIDT Michael 1991 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
73 Premier Tour PRACKWIESER Frederic 1991 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
74 Premier Tour KERTESZ Aljoscha 1975 M GER TSG Füssen (GER)
75 Premier Tour HILTEL Stefan 1979 M GER TV Amberg (GER)