Retour à la liste

Résultats

Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Kenten
5 novembre 2016 - 6 novembre 2016

Sabre Dames U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
1 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
2 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 DILER Lavinia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 MESCHERJAKOV Sofia 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 BELGIUM       BEL
6 VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
7 STG RATINGEN/SOLINGEN       GER
7 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
7 STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 SCHYMCZYK Zoe 2003 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 KSC KOBLENZ       GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 THEISEN Christin 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 KAHN Alina 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
8 FROMME Leonie 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 HOOGSTRA Michelle 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 BAYER DORMAGEN 3       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 TROMPETA Luise 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 BAYER DORMAGEN 4       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 JEDAMZIK Victoria 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)