Retour à la liste

Résultats

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
8 octobre 2016 - 8 octobre 2016

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
3 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 TSAKIRAKIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
5 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Marios 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
6 KRITIKOS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
7 FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 SDROLIAS Filippos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
9 KYPRAIOS Spyridon 1997 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
10 BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
11 DRANDAKIS Markos 1997 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
12 MARKOPOULOS Petros 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
13 DANIIL SIATERLIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
14 SIDERIS Stavros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 COOPER Alexandros 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
16 TSOUMPANAS Konstantinos 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
17 DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 TERZOGLOU Nikolaos 1997 M GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
19 PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
20 KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
21 KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
22 TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 ZACHARIOUDAKIS Nikolaos 1998 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
24 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Georgios 1997 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
25 KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
26 NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 DRIKAKIS Aristotelis 2001 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 MARKANTONIS Petros 2002 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
29 GIOUROUKOS Georgios 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
30 PAPADAKIS Stylianos 2002 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
31 KASTEROUDIS Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
32 MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
33 STJEPANOVIC Tomislav 1997 M BIH A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
34 TSALOUCHOS Spyridon 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
35 KONIDARIS Christos 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 KLAOUDATOS Ilias 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 Premier Tour BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
38 Premier Tour SISIOS Evangelos 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
39 Premier Tour PATSIANOTAKIS Charalampos 1997 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
40 Premier Tour GIANNARIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
41 Premier Tour PAPPAS Meletios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
42 Premier Tour ACHTIDAS Anastasios 2002 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
43 Premier Tour GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
44 Premier Tour ANDRITSOPOULOS Stefanos 2000 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
45 Premier Tour PLATANIAS Sokratis 1999 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
46 Premier Tour LANTZOS Michael-Filippos 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
47 Premier Tour KARAMPATSAS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)