Retour à la liste

Résultats

25. Circuit National Jeunesse
SUI Genève
1 octobre 2016 - 2 octobre 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
2 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
5 CATIER Fabien 2000 M FRA
6 GARRIDO Pablo 2000 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
7 CARUGO River 2000 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
8 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 SCAPINO Tommaso 2000 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
10 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
11 DUJET Louis 2000 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
12 RENOU Noam 2000 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
13 GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
14 LONGEAUX Matthieu 2001 M FRA ST GAUDENS (FRA)
15 CIMATTI Andrea 2000 M ITA
16 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
18 BOYAT Doryan 2001 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
19 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
22 GUILLON Eliott 2000 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
23 FONTANILLAS Lucas 2000 M FRA ALPES 73 (FRA)
24 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
25 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
26 PICHON Tanguy 2001 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
28 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
29 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
30 BERARD BOISSET Jeremy 2002 M FRA
31 DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
32 BINET Edouard 2000 M FRA CORBAS (FRA)
33 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
34 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 MAMESSIER Alexandre 2000 M FRA PARAY MONIAL (FRA)
36 FALTIN Alistair 2002 M FRA ANNEMASSE EC (FRA)
37 JACQUOT Vincent 1995 M FRA ST PAUL COCE (FRA)
38 KONG A SIOU Kevin 2001 M FRA VAUZELLES EC (FRA)
39 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
40 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
41 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
43 LANGLOIS Matheo 2001 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
44 BOYER Bastien 2001 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
45 HAUCHECORNE Valentin 2002 M FRA PARAY MONIAL (FRA)
46 MOUGEOT Thibaud 2002 M FRA AMBERIEU (FRA)
47 BIANCHI Federico 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
48 REDA Yuji 2002 M ITA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
49 BROCHARD Marin 2001 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
50 NAPPEY Thomas 2000 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
51 HOGREL Nicolas 2000 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
52 TANGUY Titouan 2002 M FRA
53 NEEDHAN Paul 2001 M FRA MACON ESC (FRA)
54 LAMBERT Axel 1997 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
55 Premier Tour MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
56 Premier Tour FONTANNAZ Adrien 2002 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
57 Premier Tour PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
58 Premier Tour ZOCCO Marco 1998 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
59 Premier Tour TRINK DUC Soan 2002 M FRA CASTELNAU LL (FRA)
60 Premier Tour FALTIN Raphael 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
61 Premier Tour KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
62 Premier Tour CONSTANT Patrick 1996 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
63 Premier Tour CIOCCA Giorgio 2000 M ITA
64 Premier Tour RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
65 Premier Tour BROCHARD Titouan 2001 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
66 Premier Tour ANDREY Loïc 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
67 Premier Tour DE PREE Benjamin 2001 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
68 Premier Tour GIULIANO Alessio 2001 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
69 Premier Tour STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
70 Premier Tour WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
71 Premier Tour VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
72 Premier Tour HERMANN Tom 1900 M FRA
73 Premier Tour LANG Lucas 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)