Retour à la liste

Résultats

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
24 septembre 2016 - 24 septembre 2016

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
3 SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 GIANNAKOPOULOS Vasileios-Ignatios 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
8 CHRYSOFAKIS Markos 2000 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
9 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
11 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
11 STATHATOS Evangelos 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
14 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
15 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
19 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 KALAMARAS Vasileios 2000 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
21 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 MYLONAS Konstantinos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
23 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 GEORGAS Georgios-Panagiotis 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
26 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
29 STEFANOUDAKIS Georgios 2000 M GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
30 KORDOLAIMIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
31 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
32 MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
33 MELISSIDIS Alexandros 2003 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
34 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
35 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
36 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 CHATZIANGELIDIS Alexios Vasileios 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
38 ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
39 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
39 KATSENOS Georgios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
42 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
43 ZARAVELIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 KOUKOUZELIS Paraskevas 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
45 Premier Tour PASSAM Iasonas 2004 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
46 Premier Tour DIMITROS Leonidas 2005 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
47 Premier Tour DAKORONIAS Anargyros 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
48 Premier Tour MATSAIDONIS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
49 Premier Tour GALANIS Georgios Fivos 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
50 Premier Tour GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
51 Premier Tour EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
52 Premier Tour TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
53 Premier Tour NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
54 Premier Tour PARASKEVAS Christos 2002 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
55 Premier Tour MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
55 Premier Tour KOTSIOPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
57 Premier Tour MAVRAGANIS Christos 2005 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
58 Premier Tour PALIAKIS Stratis 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)