Retour à la liste

Résultats

Solinger Klinge
GER Solingen
30 janvier 2016 - 31 janvier 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
2 LUCAS Tim 1999 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 STANGE Simon 1999 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
3 HEIMSOETH Clemens 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
5 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 SCHUCHART Alexej 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 WIßKIRCHEN Moritz 1999 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
8 TRAUTMANN Christopher 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
9 WESTERDORF Moritz 2000 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 DELATTRE Alexandre 2001 M BEL
11 BEHR Stephan 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
12 DEHN Julius 2000 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
13 THOMEE Sylvain 2000 M BEL
14 MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 HAPPE Philipp 2001 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 PIEFKE Vincent 2000 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
17 NOBEREIT Malte 2000 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
18 KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 WINKLER Sebastian 2001 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
20 ZIEGS Ben 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
21 GEHL Sebastian 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
22 VERHEUL Julian 1999 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
23 BRINKHOFF Max 2001 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
24 EITNER Dominik 2001 M GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
25 SCHMIDT Lucas 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 MECKE Jannik 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 KRACK Tobias 2002 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
28 HOLLÄNDER Leonhard 2000 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
29 ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
30 KELPE Bendix 2003 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
31 NISIUS Arno 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
32 HOFERICHTER Jan 2001 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
33 BICKENBACH Luke Joshua 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
34 KRAUSE Julius Friedrich 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
35 RÜGER Maurice 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
36 SATURNO Luca 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
37 PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 CARSTENS Julius 1999 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
39 BUSLEY Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
40 REMSCHEID Corvin 2002 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
41 Premier Tour DETEMBLE Alexander 2003 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
42 Premier Tour BLANKENHAGEN Damien 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
43 Premier Tour EGGERSMANN Simon 2001 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
43 Premier Tour JANSSEN Lennart 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
45 Premier Tour KLEINE Julius 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
46 Premier Tour HELMICH Tim 2003 M GER EFG Essen (GER)