Retour à la liste

Résultats

CNJ Contre de Sixte
SUI Fribourg
23 janvier 2016 - 24 janvier 2016

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
2 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 CIOCCA Marco 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 SCHMID Gaël 1999 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
5 HONEGGER Lazar Joe 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 JACCOUD Zachary 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 MUSTER Augustin 1999 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
11 DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 GIORLA Tobia 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
15 FAHLBUSCH Nicholas Harish 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
17 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
18 KAPPELER Kelvin 1999 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
19 GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
20 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
23 KREIENBÜHL Colin 1999 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
24 CHATELAIN Thomas 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
25 PICHON Tanguy 2001 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
26 JULMY Maxime 2001 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
27 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
28 CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
30 VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
31 ZOCCO Paolo 2000 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
32 HEINKEL Edouard 2000 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
33 GIAMPA Gianluca 2001 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
34 STOECKLI Jai 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
35 BONNY Eliot 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
36 CESARI Alexander 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
37 MÜLLER-HEWER Julian 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
38 VILLET Samuel 2000 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
39 DUBOIS Gaëtan 1999 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
40 AMMANN Tiëmo 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
41 RÜEGG Tim 2001 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
42 SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 PORTNER Till 2000 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
44 GUSTERER Rapheal 2000 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
45 MAYOR Lucas 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 COLLART Louis 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
47 BERNATH Mark 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
48 KAMARAS Kevin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
49 BONNY Alistair 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
49 ROUBATY Sascha 1999 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
51 ETTLIN Matthias 2000 M SUI
52 MAILLARD Noah 2001 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
53 GIULIANO Alessio 2001 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
54 ANKER Janis 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)