Retour à la liste

Résultats

2. Allstar-Cup
GER Reutlingen
8 janvier 2005 - 9 janvier 2005

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 BAYER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
5 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
8 ACKERMANN Rouven 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
13 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
15 SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU
16 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
17 SHAFIQ Waheed 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
19 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 MUSOLF Marcel 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
22 HEIDEMANN Gerrit 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 MAIER Dominik 1986 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
24 KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
25 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 GÖHNER Florian 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
27 EPP David 1982 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
29 BURAWZEW Kirill 1988 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
30 BRODKORB Tobias 1985 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
31 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
32 KUGLER Niels 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
33 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
35 FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
37 BRAUN Stefan 1984 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
38 KNIPPING SOROKIN Roman 1985 M GER TSG Balingen (GER)
39 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
39 HADASCHIK Markus 1987 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
42 ERNST Florian 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
43 STEFFEN Andreas 1979 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
44 TICHY Michael 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 BORY Jan 1978 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
47 JAMSHIDIAN Arash 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 GÖHNER Felix 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
49 WAKAYAMA Koji 1984 M GER
50 SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
51 TRAN Te-Mao 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 KREILEIN Richard 1984 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
53 COLLING Michel 1984 M LUX
54 MAKSYMENKO Oleksandr 1975 M UKR TSF Ditzingen (GER)
55 ERDMANN Manuel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
56 HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
57 MERTZ Jonathan 1986 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
58 NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
60 BUCHBENDER Michael 1985 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
61 HAAG Jean-David 1981 M FRA
62 KÜCHLER Sebastian 1982 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
63 ZENT Eugen 1987 M GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
64 TUSCHE Sebastian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
65 TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
66 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
67 FLIERL Emanuel 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
68 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
68 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 ROTH Michael 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 SAWICKI Paul 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
73 BACHMANN Alexander 1983 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 BIELER Armin 1982 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
75 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
76 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
77 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
78 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
79 PRAX Markus 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
80 GEISLER Christian 1988 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
81 SCHÜNKE Rainer 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 HARTMANN Georg 1969 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
83 MUSTER Jens 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
85 OLSZEWSKI Pawel 1962 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
86 FUNK Florian 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
87 VAN DE GOOR Rick 1971 M NED
88 REIß Peter 1979 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
89 GIERISCH Sven 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 WENZELBURGER Martin 1974 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
90 SCHWEFEL Robert 1987 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
92 BECK Benjamin 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 KECK Maximilian 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 MOLDENHAWER Ted 1987 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
95 KASPER Andreas 1977 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
96 JACOB Tobias 1988 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
97 HILLEBRECHT Kristian 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 STÖMMER Ralph 1969 M GER TSV Ottobrunn (GER)
98 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
100 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
101 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
102 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
103 ZUBEL Marius 1988 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
104 FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
105 KREILEIN Conrad 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
106 KARASEK Libor 1984 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
107 VON BENDA-BECKMANN Sander 1979 M NED
108 ROMUL Timo 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
109 VINCENTZ Martin 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
109 KREILEIN Philipp 1983 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
111 GACK Jan-Philipp 1988 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
112 BÜRGLER David 1981 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
113 NATSCHKOV Georgi 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
113 PETRI Axel 1973 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
115 EGGERMONT Markus 1970 M BEL
115 STÜCKEL Marco 1985 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
117 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
117 RICHTER Johannes 1984 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
119 OBERKIRCHER Volker 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
120 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
121 OTT Daniel 1986 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
122 LONZER Michael 1967 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
123 RUTJES Carlo 1977 M NED
124 DIEDERICHS Zorro 1983 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
125 BECK Martin 1974 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
126 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
127 LOWACK Ingo 1976 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
128 KUNTZ Tobias 1985 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
129 RINKAU Stefan 1986 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
130 GLANE Sebastian 1989 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
131 HEINTZ Jerry 1975 M LUX
132 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
133 ZAPLOTNIK Simon 1988 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
134 CHALOUPKA Ales 1984 M CZE
135 ITTEMANN Marco 1986 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
135 TRUCKSÄß Marius 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
137 NOLTENIUS Titus 1976 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
138 KÜHN Norbert 1950 M GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
139 PRIMBS Patrick 1987 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
140 MUTZE Maximilian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
141 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
142 GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
143 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
144 OEHMICHEN Tom 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
145 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
146 HAPP Sebastian 1983 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
147 CRUSIUS Moritz 1989 M GER
148 JOOS Michael 1974 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
149 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
150 WANNENWETSCH Oliver 1985 M GER SportVg Feuerbach (GER)
150 BACKES Arne 1973 M GER OSC München (GER)
152 DEUTSCHLE Alexander 1988 M GER Fechterring Ebingen (GER)
152 BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
154 GÄHLER Karl 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
155 BRIX Tobias 1985 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
156 SCHMIDT Andre 1965 M GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
156 BAHNEN Klaas 1986 M GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
158 LEIMBACH Lars 1986 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
159 WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
160 WOLF Daniel 1985 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
161 MÖLLEMANN Sebastian 1989 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
162 VAN WINDEN Robb 1952 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
163 GEROLD Hannes 1983 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
164 HOYER Moritz 1980 M GER MTV München (GER)
165 BIRGET Philippe 1988 M LUX
166 KÄSTLEN Paul-C. 1951 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
167 LUX Knut 1963 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
168 HOYER Henning 1985 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
168 BRÖSIGKE Georg 1985 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
170 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
171 LOMBART Jacques 1973 M BEL
172 THOMSON Henry 1984 M NZL
172 RUBENBAUER Matthias 1967 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
174 ERDÖFFY Andreas 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
175 BECKER Andreas 1977 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
176 GIGER Nicolas 1982 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
176 GUERBER Frederic 1969 M BEL
178 WAGNER Josua 1988 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
179 LIPINSKI Nicolai 1981 M GER
180 KNOLL Sören 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
180 SCHMIDT Oliver 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
182 RAICHLE Andreas 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
182 REINHARDT Klaus 1964 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
184 BAUM Stephan 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
185 BOCKISCH Christoph-Johannes 1988 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
186 ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
187 BRESCH Christian 1986 M GER TSV Ansbach (GER)
188 MAIER Markus 1986 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
189 LOHMILLER Roland 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
189 BRIQUET Cyril 1979 M BEL
191 WOLF Bernhard 1989 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
191 BECKER Jens 1977 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
193 SCHWENKGLENKS Wolf 1976 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
194 KUHN Julian 1987 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
195 REEH Daniel-Florian 1987 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
195 VOGEL Jürgen 1935 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
197 ZAPLOTNIK David 1981 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
198 OHR Benjamin 1987 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
199 PREIßNER Markus 1970 M GER TSV Pliezhausen (GER)
200 KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)