Retour à la liste

Résultats

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Gliwice
25 janvier 2014 - 26 janvier 2014

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
2 N MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
3 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
3 N TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
5 N NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
6 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
7 N KOSZUTSKI Radoslaw 1994 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
8 N URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
9 N ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
10 N ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
11 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
12 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
13 N NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
14 N FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
15 N MENTAL Karol 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
16 N FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
17 N BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
18 N GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
19 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
20 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
21 N KORONKIEWICZ Jan 1995 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
22 N SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
23 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
24 N NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
25 N LESIAK Piotr 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
26 N CIESLIK Pawel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
27 N MIREK Krzysztof 1996 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
28 N TUREK Jakub 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
29 N SMOLEN Tomasz 1996 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
30 N KASZTELAN Tomasz 1995 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
31 N SLOWIK Kacper 1999 M POL
32 N FRYC Szymon 1998 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
33 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
34 N CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
35 N SZOCIK Jakub 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
36 N HAUDER Sebastian 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
37 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
38 N SIUDAK Aleksander 1999 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
39 N SORYS Oskar 1997 M POL
40 N MIKLASZEWSKI Konrad 1998 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
41 N KRÓLICKI Michal 1997 M POL
42 N RYSZKIEWICZ Artur 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
43 N DANISZEWSKI Marek 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
43 N WISNIOWSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
45 N MYSLIWIEC Wojciech 1997 M POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
45 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
47 N SZAJTHAUER Robert 1999 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
48 N MAJKUT Filip 1996 M POL
48 N TUREK Jan 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
50 N CWIELAG Tomasz 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
51 N NIKIEL Michal 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
52 N KOC Tadeusz 1995 M POL TS WISLA Krakow (POL)
53 N BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
54 N MIELNICZEK Ignacy 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
55 N HUNT Marcin 1996 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
56 N SZUKALSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
57 N OBAL Mateusz 1997 M POL
58 N PONICKI Maciej 1995 M POL
59 N CICHACZEWSKI Kamil 1997 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
60 N RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
61 N CHOLAST Mateusz 1999 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
62 N MILLER Wiktor 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
62 N HALAWCZAK Adrian 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
64 N PIKUS Dominik 1999 M POL
64 N ZYCH Arkadiusz 1999 M POL
66 N GHIESS Pawel 1999 M POL
67 N JASTRZEBSKI Rafal 1996 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
68 N GWIZDAK Bartlomiej 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
69 N SZYMANSKI Blazej 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
70 N BLANIK Karol 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
71 N JANECKI Iwo 1999 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
72 N CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
73 N KRZEMINSKI Antoni 1998 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
74 N OLSZAK Lukasz 1995 M POL FC FLESZ SWIDNICA (POL)
75 N PIKUS Daniel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
76 N KRZYSCIN Marcin 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
77 N NOWAK Radoslaw 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
78 N OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw 1997 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
79 N SLAWEK Dariusz 1998 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
80 N BAR Michal 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
81 N PYTEL Piotr 1998 M POL SKS FLESZ Swidnica (POL)
82 N TARACHANOWICZ Kamil 1997 M POL
83 N WODNIAK Jakub 1998 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
84 N WOLAK Dariusz 1998 M POL
85 N LECHOWICZ Bartosz 1998 M POL
86 N GAJEWSKI Jan 1999 M POL
87 N SKORUPA Marcin 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
88 N WIJATA Maciej 1999 M POL
89 N JABLONSKI Igor 1997 M POL