Retour à la liste

Résultats

2014 Challenge Hulin Lecomte
BEL Bruxelles
6 décembre 2014 - 6 décembre 2014

Épée Mixte Senior Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N DEPECKER Marie 1983 F FRA
1 N FENOUL Frederic 1979 M FRA CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
2 N BLEUS Evert 1987 M BEL
2 N CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N WAFFELAERT Antonio 1968 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
3 N KREMER Gaelle 1979 F BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
3 N PALADIN Pierre 1900 M BEL
3 N JANVIER Chloe 1992 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
5 N WEYNANTS Shawnee 1995 F BEL
5 N VAN CLEEMPUT Robrecht 1984 M BEL Omnisword (BEL)
6 N SCHLÜTER Corinna 1973 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
6 N SOMERS Jan 1961 M NED Rheydter TV (GER)
7 N BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N MOULIN Pauline 1989 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
8 N JACQUEMIN Caroline 1993 F BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
8 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
9 N VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
10 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
11 N HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 M GER GSV Porz (GER)
11 N VON TOLL Kerstin 1975 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 N SERGENT Charlotte 1993 F FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
12 N DEPREZ Sebastien 1988 M FRA
13 N LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
13 N OUVERTUS Marc 1984 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
14 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
14 N SINIMALE Kiran 1995 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
15 N NYSSENS Alice 1989 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
15 N FREMALLE Thierry 1967 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
16 N BOURGEUS Camille 1992 F BEL
16 N DE BRABANDER Youri 1993 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N LEONIS Alicia 1992 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
17 N HOLMEN Johan 1961 M SWE La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
18 N RICHARD Jim 1900 M BEL
18 N GHILES Samantha 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
19 N BROODBAKKER Margan 1992 F NED
19 N BROODBAKKER Dernic 1994 M NED
20 N GIRALDO Fanny 1987 F BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
20 N VAN DROOGHENBROECK Jean 1962 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
21 N HANSSENS Eric 1959 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
21 N HANSSENS Julie 1985 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
22 N COQUERELLE Cecile 1967 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
22 N GEUDVERT Jean-Philippe 1969 M BEL
23 N BOSVELD Gerda 1957 F NED
23 N BROODBAKKER Martin 1958 M NED s.v. Vaillant (NED)
24 N TEODORO Giovanni 1900 M BEL
24 N KILINC Mervé 1991 F BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
25 N SIMON Margaux 1988 F FRA QUIMPER EC (FRA)
25 N MILICAMP Cedric 1984 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
26 N NAJBERG Mathie 1992 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
26 N REULIAUX Antonin 1900 M BEL
27 N DAUWE Barbara 1900 F BEL
27 N LEDURE Quentin 1980 M BEL