Arbitres - Fédération Francophone des Cercles d'Escrime de Belgique

Nom Nation Région Club EpéeFleuretSabre
ADAM Julie BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N Da
ANCIAUX Esteban BEL FF CRE Bruxelles (BEL) Da D
ANDONI Lucian BEL FF Brussels Europe Fencing Forever (BEL) Da
ANDRUETAN Vladislav BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) D
APERS Frank BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) N
AUDENAERT Sil BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) Da
BANFI Jean-Louis BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
BASTYNS Olivier BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) B B
BEGON Maxence BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
BEKEN Solane BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) D
BERMONT Fabian BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) Da
BESLIER Clara BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) D
BILANI Nady BEL FF Au Grez des Armes (BEL) N N
BLANCHART Justin BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) D
BLOMMAERT Felix BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) D
BOGAERTS Jerome BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) Ca
BOGAERTS Xavier BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) Da
BOITTE Loik BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) D
BOULANGE Nicolas BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
BOUTTEFEUX Robin BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) Da
BRISMEE Estelle BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
CASSANDRE Dorie BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) Da
CHAUVIERE Victor / CHAUVIÈRE Victor BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
CHINCHARAULI Tamaz BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) N
COCRIAMONT Benjamin BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
COLAS Gaetane / COLAS Gaëtane BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da D
COLIJN Yael / COLIJN Yaël BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Da
CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
CYLNY David BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) N
DANLEE Billy BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) D
DE LIEDEKERKE Maryam BEL FF CRE Bruxelles (BEL) Da
DE MASCIO Matteo / DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) D
DE SMET Sebastien / DE SMET Sébastien BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) D
DE WOLF Stephane / DE WOLF Stéphane BEL FF Au Grez des Armes (BEL) D
DELAISSE Noam BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) N
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) B B B
DELCORPS Arthur BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) Da
DELCOURT Alain BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N N
DELCOURT Dimitri BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) D
DEMANGEAT Antonin BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) Da
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) N
DENIS Pierre-Yves BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
DERAMAIX Merlin BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) C N N
DESCLEE Philippine / DESCLÉE Philippine BEL FF CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL) Da
DESMEDT Hugo BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
DESPINEUX Cedric BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N N N
DOZIN Joachim BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) Da
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) D
DUPONT Clement BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
DURIAU Chiara BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
FAUCONNIER Basile BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Ca
FELTZ Maxim BEL FF CRE Arlon (BEL) D
FEROT Francois Xavier / FÉROT Francois Xavier BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) N
FIERENS Jasper BEL FF CRE Detaille (BEL) Da
FLAGOTHIER Renaud BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) N
FONTAINE Yannick BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) Da
FOSSEPREZ Felicien / FOSSEPREZ Félicien BEL FF CE de Neufchateau (BEL) D
FRAIKIN Laurent BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) N
FRANCOTTE Maxime BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
FREMALLE Thierry BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
FRERES Hugo BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) B B Ca
GASPERINI Aymeric BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) D
GASPERINI Loic / GASPERINI Loïc Sofian BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) D
GAUTHIER Babette BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) D
GERARD Luna BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) Da
GEUDVERT Oscar BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) D
GONTIER Ninon BEL FF CE de Neufchateau (BEL) D
GOULARD Pierre Louis BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) Da
GRANDJEAN Achille BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) Da
GROLLEAU Mateo / GROLLEAU Matéo BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) D
HABRAN Emeline BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
HABRAN Xavier BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
HALDJAOUI Mouna BEL FF Brussels Europe Fencing Forever (BEL) Da
HALLEZ Loic / HALLEZ Loïc BEL FF CE Damocles (BEL) D
HAMOLINE Gautier BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N
HARIGA Sarah BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) Da
HAULOTTE David-Olivier BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
HENDRIX Claude BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N N
HENDRIX Eric BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N N
HENQUINET David BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) N
HERCOT Matthys BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Da
HONET Loic BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) Da
HOUBEN Damien BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) D N
HOUSIEAUX Marc BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) Da
HUSSON Geoffroy BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
HUYGE Kamiel BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) Da
JACQUES Philippe BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Ca
JAMSIN Jorian BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) D
JANSS Luca BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) Da
JONGEN Kian BEL FF CE Damocles (BEL) D D
JOSQUIN Alexandre BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) Da Ca
JOSQUIN Erika BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) Da Da
JUMET Alexandre BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) D
KEMP Nicolas BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
KOLANOWSKI Alexandre BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) Da
LACROIX Ciryl BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Da
LAHAUT Berangere / LAHAUT Bérangère BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
LAMBERT Jerome / LAMBERT Jérome BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
LAROMIGUIERE Valerie / LAROMIGUIERE Valérie BEL FF CE de Neufchateau (BEL) N N
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) N
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) N
LEDOUX Hugues BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) Da
LEGRAND Gauthier BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
LEJOLY Simon BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N N
LEMAITRE Sebastien / LEMAITRE Sébastien BEL FF CE Charlemagne (BEL) Da
LEMENSE Hugo BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Da
LEMENSE Rene / LEMENSE René BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Da
LEQUEMENT Guillaume BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) N
LEROUX Matias / LEROUX Mathias BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) Da
LESCEUX Anthony BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) Da
LEYSEN Elise BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Da
LEYSENS Jonathan BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) Da
LIEGE Timothe BEL FF CE de Neufchateau (BEL) N
MAJERUS Catherine BEL FF CRE Detaille (BEL) Ca
MATHIS Francois / MATHIS François BEL FF SR Grande Harmonie (BEL) N N
MEIMARIDIS Alexandros BEL FF Brussels Europe Fencing Forever (BEL) Da Da
MERTENS Arnauld BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) B
MILICAMP Cedric BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) N N
MOCKEL Alban BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
MOINET Baptiste BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) Da
MORO Cyrille BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Ca Ca
MOTTIAT Lucas BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) Da Da Da
NAVAS Miguel BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
NAVAS Timothy BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) D
NICOLAS Louis BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Ca
NICOLAS Pol BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) D
NIJS Mathieu BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
NOLS Gerard / NOLS Gérard BEL FF FEE Eupen (BEL) N
NUNES PERES Tiago Augusto BEL FF CE Damocles (BEL) Da
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) B B B
OZSVART Barnabas BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) D
PALMEIRA Leonor BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) Da
PARLICKI Yuri BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) Da
PINSART Lilo BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) Da
PIRAUX Milo BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) D
POCHET Thierry BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N N N
POIZAT Adrien BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Alexandre BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Juliette BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N
POIZAT Renaud BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) N N B
PONCIN Auriane BEL FF CE Embourg (BEL) D
PONCIN Nicolas BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) N
PROSSE Mael BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) Da
PROSSE Nand / PROSSÉ Nand BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) Da
QUEVRAIN Michel BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) Da
REINBOLD Alienor BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) Da
REINBOLD Blanche BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) Da
REINBOLD Ulysse BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) Da Ca
RODOT Neal BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
ROEBROEK Leo / ROEBROEK Léo BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) N
SANTARELLI Valentin BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) Da
SCHILLING Casimir BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) Da
SCHMIT Philippe BEL FF CRE Arlon (BEL) N
SCHUSTER Victor BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) Da
SEKHRI-ZEGGAR Zayna BEL FF CE Gaumais (BEL) D
SERVAYE Alina BEL FF CE Namur (BEL) Da
SIMON Celia / SIMON Célia BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) Da
SLAGMUYLDER Jean Michel BEL FF CRE Arlon (BEL) N
SWINNE Annick BEL FF CE Les 3 armes (BEL) N
TASSIN Nathan BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) D
THIRY Matteo / THIRY Mattéo BEL FF Sabre Noir (BEL) Da
TRAUTMANN Didier BEL FF RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL) D
VAN BERGEN Nancy BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) N
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) Da
VAN HOOLANDT Quentin BEL FF C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL) Da
VAN LINTHOUT Andre BEL FF Brussels Europe Fencing Forever (BEL) N
VAN LOON Norbert BEL FF FEE Eupen (BEL) N N
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) Da
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maelia / VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) D
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) Da
VAN SCHOONWINKEL Lionel BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) Da
VANDER ELST Julien BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) D Ca
VANDERHEYDEN Margaux BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) D
VANDEWALLE Nathalie BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
VANHERCK Oceane / VANHERCK Océane BEL FF CRE Huy (BEL) D
VANHUYSSE Genevieve BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) N
VERBIEST Quentin BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) Da
VERCRUYSSE Sarah BEL FF CRE Detaille (BEL) Da
VERMEREN Simon BEL FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) D
VERTENTEN Florence BEL FF La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) Da
VINCK Matthieu BEL FF CE Woluwe (BEL) B B
VIVANE Dimitri BEL FF Brussels Fencing Club (BEL) N
WETS Sebastien / WÉTS Sebastien BEL FF CE La Dague la prime (BEL) Da
WIELEMANS DE MARCHANT ET D'ANSEMBOURG Aymeric BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) D
YETTOU Camille BEL FF CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) N N