Floretti Naiset U9 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. kierros | EGGER Emilia | 2014 | F | GER | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. kierros | STAGE Charlotte | 2014 | F | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1. kierros | DEGLER Leonor | 2014 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
4 | N | 1. kierros | KELM Frieda | 2015 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) |
Floretti Naiset U11 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. kierros | JUNKER Frieda | 2012 | F | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. kierros | ARLOTH Lieselotte | 2013 | F | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |
3 | N | 1. kierros | HÖNICKE Isabell | 2012 | F | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
4 | N | 1. kierros | BICHER Leni Louise | 2012 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
5 | N | 1. kierros | HASSELMANN Ann-Sophie | 2013 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
6 | N | 1. kierros | PISCHTSCHINSKI Felina | 2013 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
7 | N | 1. kierros | KOPF Henriette | 2012 | F | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) |
Floretti Miehet U9 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. kierros | PROCOPIUS Vincent | 2014 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. kierros | OEHLHARDT Moritz Finn | 2014 | M | GER | FSC Cottbus (GER) | |
3 | N | 1. kierros | PÄPER Noah | 2015 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
4 | N | 1. kierros | SPERLING Gunnar | 2014 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) |
Floretti Miehet U11 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | 1. kierros | PETERS Bjarne | 2012 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
2 | N | 1. kierros | PROCOPIUS Valentin | 2012 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |
3 | N | 1. kierros | LEHMANN Oskar | 2012 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
4 | N | 1. kierros | JANKE Noah | 2012 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
5 | N | 1. kierros | WIEDEMANN August | 2013 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
6 | N | 1. kierros | BRANDIS Richard | 2012 | M | GER | PFC Potsdam (GER) | |
7 | N | 1. kierros | SCHNEIDER Niklas | 2013 | M | GER | SVA Oranienburg (GER) | |
0 | A | 1. kierros | BÜLOW Frederik | 2013 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) |