Floretti Naiset Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUFAN Elisabeta | 1964 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | ||||
4 | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
5 | GANDOLFI Anna-Pia | 1964 | F | ITA | ||||
6 | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | ||||
7 | VACCARONI Dorina | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
8 | VELITCHKO Olga | 1965 | F | RUS | ||||
9 | LATRILLE-GAUDIN Brigitte | 1957 | F | FRA | ||||
10 | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | ||||
11 | TCHERNAWSKAIA Tatiana | 1965 | F | URS | ||||
12 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 | WEBER Christiane | 1962 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
15 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
16 | TAK Jeong-Im | 1967 | F | KOR | ||||
17 | WOJTCZAK-SOBCZAK Anna | 1963 | F | POL | ||||
18 | LAMOUR Isabelle | 1965 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
19 | VOTSCHAKINA Olga | 1961 | F | RUS | Dinamo (BLR) | |||
20 | CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia | 1963 | F | ISR | ||||
21 | KOVACS Edith | 1954 | F | HUN | ||||
22 | TUSCHAK Katalin | 1959 | F | HUN | ||||
23 | LI Huahua | 1962 | F | CHN | ||||
24 | THURLEY Elizabeth | 1959 | F | GBR | ||||
25 | DICK Mandy | 1956 | F | GER | ||||
26 | HELFER Annette | 1963 | F | GER | FA ST. Georgen (GER) | |||
27 | SZÖCS Zsuzsanna | 1962 | F | HUN | ||||
28 | DOBMEIER Annette | 1968 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
29 | BILODEAU Caitlin | 1965 | F | USA | ||||
30 | BROUQUIER Veronique | 1957 | F | FRA | ||||
31 | DUBRAWSKA Agnieszka | 1958 | F | POL | ||||
32 | SADOVSKAJA Tatjana | 1966 | F | RUS | ||||
33 | erä | SHIN Seong Ja | 1968 | F | KOR | |||
34 | erä | BEREŚ-NOGAL Małgorzata | 1959 | F | POL | |||
35 | erä | BECA Georgeta | 1966 | F | ROU | |||
36 | erä | NIESTOLIK Elisabeta | 1962 | F | POL | |||
37 | erä | PIROS Andrea | 1966 | F | SUI | |||
38 | erä | LI Deyu | 1900 | F | CHN | |||
39 | erä | SOBOLEVA Marina | 1961 | F | RUS | |||
40 | erä | BORTOLOZZI Francesca | 1968 | F | ITA | |||
41 | erä | CHERIS Elaine | 1946 | F | USA | |||
42 | erä | MARTIN Linda | 1954 | F | GBR | |||
43 | erä | WEDER Ursula | 1965 | F | SUI | |||
44 | erä | KROLIKOWSKA Jolanta | 1960 | F | POL | |||
45 | erä | CORMIER Marie-Huguette | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
46 | erä | STONEHURST Pauline | 1900 | F | IRL | |||
47 | erä | MCINTOSH Fiona | 1960 | F | GBR | |||
48 | erä | BRANNON Ann | 1958 | F | GBR | |||
49 | erä | POIRIER Jacynthe | 1962 | F | CAN | |||
50 | erä | O'NEILL Mary Jane | 1965 | F | USA | |||
51 | erä | PHILION Madeleine | 1963 | F | CAN | |||
52 | erä | STEINER Shelley | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
53 | erä | WILD Diane | 1961 | F | SUI | |||
54 | erä | STEFANEK Gertrud | 1959 | F | HUN | |||
55 | erä | REGOUKOU Iliana | 1968 | F | GRE | O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
56 | erä | GABRIEL Gundula | 1963 | F | AUT | |||
57 | erä | YUN Jeong-suk | 1966 | F | KOR | |||
58 | erä | TREMBLAY Thalie | 1967 | F | CAN | |||
59 | erä | ZHANG Jianqiu | 1963 | F | CHN | |||
60 | erä | KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara | 1964 | F | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
61 | 1. kierros | MEYGRET Giselle | 1963 | F | FRA | |||
62 | 1. kierros | CHAPLIN Andrea | 1964 | F | AUS | |||
63 | 1. kierros | KIM Jin-Sun | 1968 | F | KOR | |||
64 | 1. kierros | TRILLINI Giovanna | 1970 | F | ITA | |||
65 | 1. kierros | MARIETHOZ Valerie | 1967 | F | SUI | |||
66 | 1. kierros | GOMBOS Rozalia | 1963 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
67 | 1. kierros | VANTA Claudia | 1968 | F | ROU | |||
68 | 1. kierros | SULLIVAN Molly | 1966 | F | USA | |||
69 | 1. kierros | MIYAHARA Mieko | 1960 | F | JPN | |||
70 | 1. kierros | CHENG Xian-Hua | 1900 | F | CHN | |||
71 | 1. kierros | MONPLAISIR Sharon | 1960 | F | USA | |||
72 | 1. kierros | KARAMETE Nili | 1900 | F | TUR | |||
73 | 1. kierros | KIRITANI Nona | 1967 | F | JPN | |||
74 | 1. kierros | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
75 | 1. kierros | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
76 | 1. kierros | MARUYAMA Tae | 1900 | F | JPN | |||
77 | 1. kierros | HARJUNTAUSTA Salla | 1964 | F | FIN | |||
78 | 1. kierros | GRASNEK Birgit | 1967 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
79 | 1. kierros | NUSSBAUM Isabelle | 1962 | F | SUI | |||
80 | 1. kierros | MORIKAWA Akemi | 1967 | F | JPN | |||
81 | 1. kierros | BRILL Katherine | 1958 | F | NZL | |||
82 | 1. kierros | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
83 | 1. kierros | SCHMIT Mariette | 1953 | F | LUX | |||
84 | 1. kierros | OSVATH Sarah | 1963 | F | AUS |
Floretti Naiset Senior Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
1 | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | ||||
1 | SZÖCS Zsuzsanna | 1962 | F | HUN | ||||
1 | KOVACS Edith | 1954 | F | HUN | ||||
1 | TUSCHAK Katalin | 1959 | F | HUN | ||||
1 | STEFANEK Gertrud | 1959 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | ROMANIA | ROU | ||||||
2 | GOMBOS Rozalia | 1963 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TUFAN Elisabeta | 1964 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BECA Georgeta | 1966 | F | ROU | ||||
2 | VANTA Claudia | 1968 | F | ROU | ||||
3 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
3 | N | TRAVERSA Lucia | 1965 | F | ITA | |||
3 | GANDOLFI Anna-Pia | 1964 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | VACCARONI Dorina | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | BORTOLOZZI Francesca | 1968 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
4 | N | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | BAU Sabine | 1969 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
4 | N | DOBMEIER Annette | 1968 | F | GER | |||
4 | N | WEBER Christiane | 1962 | F | GER | |||
5 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
5 | N | DUBRAWSKA Agnieszka | 1958 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | KROLIKOWSKA Jolanta | 1960 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | WOJTCZAK-SOBCZAK Anna | 1963 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | BEREŚ-NOGAL Małgorzata | 1959 | F | POL | |||
5 | N | NIESTOLIK Elisabeta | 1962 | F | POL | |||
6 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
6 | N | BROUQUIER Veronique | 1957 | F | FRA | |||
6 | N | LAMOUR Isabelle | 1965 | F | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
6 | N | MEYGRET Giselle | 1963 | F | FRA | |||
6 | N | LATRILLE-GAUDIN Brigitte | 1957 | F | FRA | |||
6 | N | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | |||
7 | SOWJETUNION | URS | ||||||
7 | N | SADOVSKAJA Tatjana | 1966 | F | RUS | |||
7 | N | VOTSCHAKINA Olga | 1961 | F | RUS | Dinamo (BLR) | ||
7 | N | VELITCHKO Olga | 1965 | F | RUS | |||
7 | N | TCHERNAWSKAIA Tatiana | 1965 | F | URS | |||
7 | N | SOBOLEVA Marina | 1961 | F | RUS | |||
8 | CHINA | CHN | ||||||
8 | N | LI Deyu | 1900 | F | CHN | |||
8 | N | ZHANG Jianqiu | 1963 | F | CHN | |||
8 | N | CHENG Xian-Hua | 1900 | F | CHN | |||
8 | N | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | |||
8 | N | LI Huahua | 1962 | F | CHN | |||
9 | 1. kierros | USA | USA | |||||
9 | N | 1. kierros | O'NEILL Mary Jane | 1965 | F | USA | ||
9 | N | 1. kierros | MONPLAISIR Sharon | 1960 | F | USA | ||
9 | N | 1. kierros | BILODEAU Caitlin | 1965 | F | USA | ||
9 | N | 1. kierros | CHERIS Elaine | 1946 | F | USA | ||
9 | N | 1. kierros | SULLIVAN Molly | 1966 | F | USA | ||
10 | 1. kierros | KOREA | KOR | |||||
10 | N | 1. kierros | YUN Jeong-suk | 1966 | F | KOR | ||
10 | N | 1. kierros | TAK Jeong-Im | 1967 | F | KOR | ||
10 | N | 1. kierros | KIM Jin-Sun | 1968 | F | KOR | ||
10 | N | 1. kierros | SHIN Seong Ja | 1968 | F | KOR | ||
11 | 1. kierros | SWITZERLAND | SUI | |||||
11 | N | 1. kierros | PIROS Andrea | 1966 | F | SUI | ||
11 | N | 1. kierros | WEDER Ursula | 1965 | F | SUI | ||
11 | N | 1. kierros | WILD Diane | 1961 | F | SUI | ||
11 | N | 1. kierros | MARIETHOZ Valerie | 1967 | F | SUI | ||
11 | N | 1. kierros | NUSSBAUM Isabelle | 1962 | F | SUI | ||
12 | 1. kierros | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
12 | N | 1. kierros | BRANNON Ann | 1958 | F | GBR | ||
12 | N | 1. kierros | CECIL Kim Michelle | 1961 | F | GBR | ||
12 | N | 1. kierros | MARTIN Linda | 1954 | F | GBR | ||
12 | N | 1. kierros | MCINTOSH Fiona | 1960 | F | GBR | ||
12 | N | 1. kierros | THURLEY Elizabeth | 1959 | F | GBR | ||
13 | 1. kierros | CANADA | CAN | |||||
13 | N | 1. kierros | CORMIER Marie-Huguette | 1961 | F | CAN | ||
13 | N | 1. kierros | PHILION Madeleine | 1963 | F | CAN | ||
13 | N | 1. kierros | TREMBLAY Thalie | 1967 | F | CAN | ||
13 | N | 1. kierros | STEINER Shelley | 1961 | F | CAN | ||
13 | N | 1. kierros | POIRIER Jacynthe | 1962 | F | CAN | ||
14 | 1. kierros | JAPAN | JPN | |||||
14 | N | 1. kierros | KIRITANI Nona | 1967 | F | JPN | ||
14 | N | 1. kierros | MARUYAMA Tae | 1900 | F | JPN | ||
14 | N | 1. kierros | MIYAHARA Mieko | 1960 | F | JPN | ||
14 | N | 1. kierros | MORIKAWA Akemi | 1967 | F | JPN | ||
15 | 1. kierros | FINLAND | FIN | |||||
15 | N | 1. kierros | SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa | 1946 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
15 | N | 1. kierros | TALLROTH-KOCK Lena | 1964 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
15 | N | 1. kierros | KOCK Heidi | 1965 | F | FIN | Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN) | |
15 | N | 1. kierros | HARJUNTAUSTA Salla | 1964 | F | FIN | ||
16 | 1. kierros | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
16 | N | 1. kierros | KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara | 1964 | F | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |
16 | N | 1. kierros | GRASNEK Birgit | 1967 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |
16 | N | 1. kierros | PUSKAS Barbara | 1900 | F | AUT | ||
16 | N | 1. kierros | GABRIEL Gundula | 1963 | F | AUT |
Floretti Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEY Matthias | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
2 | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
4 | CARMI Udi-Yehuda | 1960 | M | ISR | Hapoel Haifa (ISR) | |||
5 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
6 | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
7 | ERSEK Zsolt | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
8 | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
9 | BETANCOURT Guillermo | 1963 | M | CUB | ||||
10 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
11 | HARPER Pierre | 1957 | M | GBR | ||||
12 | WAGNER Udo | 1963 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | SZEKERES Pal | 1964 | M | HUN | ||||
14 | WENDT Joachim | 1962 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |||
15 | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | ||||
16 | GATAI Robert | 1964 | M | HUN | ||||
17 | CIESIELCZIK Waldemar | 1958 | M | POL | ||||
18 | OMNES Philippe | 1960 | M | FRA | ||||
19 | LIU Yunhong | 1959 | M | CHN | ||||
20 | LHOTELLIER Patrice | 1966 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
21 | SYPNIEWSKI Marian | 1955 | M | POL | ||||
22 | MAMEDOV Ilgar | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
23 | ENKELMANN Aris | 1964 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
24 | FAVIER Efigenio | 1959 | M | CUB | ||||
25 | KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr | 1962 | M | POL | ||||
26 | ZYCH Boguslav | 1951 | M | POL | ||||
27 | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
28 | DAVIS Johnny | 1960 | M | GBR | ||||
29 | HOCINE Youssef | 1965 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
30 | DIAZ Tulio | 1960 | M | CUB | ||||
31 | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
32 | GOSBEE William David | 1961 | M | GBR | ||||
33 | erä | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | |||
34 | erä | LEWISON Peter | 1961 | M | USA | |||
35 | erä | GROC Patrick | 1960 | M | FRA | |||
36 | erä | BUSA Istvan | 1961 | M | HUN | |||
37 | erä | ROBAK Adam | 1957 | M | POL | |||
38 | erä | ARPINO Marco | 1966 | M | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
39 | erä | KLIOUCHINE Andrei | 1962 | M | RUS | |||
40 | erä | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
41 | erä | BLANK Nissan | 1965 | M | ISR | |||
42 | erä | REICHERT Klaus | 1947 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
43 | erä | WIDMER Marco | 1968 | M | SUI | |||
44 | erä | KAMPELMÜHLER Toni | 1969 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | ||
45 | erä | EYAL Shlomo | 1959 | M | ISR | |||
46 | erä | JOOS Peter | 1961 | M | BEL | |||
47 | erä | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
48 | erä | LAO Shaopei | 1962 | M | CHN | |||
49 | erä | BLASCHKA Robert | 1958 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
50 | erä | BARTLETT Anthony | 1955 | M | GBR | |||
51 | erä | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
52 | erä | IBRAGIMOV Anvar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
53 | erä | HOWE Jens | 1961 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
54 | erä | SZELEI Istvan | 1960 | M | HUN | |||
55 | erä | MURAKAMI Kosei | 1961 | M | JPN | |||
56 | erä | TÄCKENSTRÖM Per | 1963 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
57 | erä | GERMANUS Adrian | 1955 | M | GER | |||
58 | erä | ESPERANZA Jesus | 1960 | M | ESP | |||
59 | erä | BERGERON Nicolas | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
60 | erä | SALMAN Muhammad | 1968 | M | KUW | |||
61 | erä | TURIACE Sergio Ricardo | 1963 | M | ARG | |||
62 | erä | GO Nak-Chun | 1963 | M | KOR | |||
63 | erä | MARX Michael | 1958 | M | USA | |||
64 | erä | ZHANG Zhicheng | 1963 | M | CHN | |||
65 | erä | BAR Ilan | 1968 | M | ISR | |||
66 | erä | GIASSON Benoit | 1964 | M | CAN | |||
67 | erä | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
68 | erä | BUKANTZ Jeffrey | 1957 | M | USA | |||
69 | erä | ANGERS Stefan | 1965 | M | CAN | |||
70 | erä | SOUMAGNE Thierry | 1953 | M | BEL | |||
71 | erä | GARCIA DELGADO Andres | 1967 | M | ESP | |||
72 | erä | ROCHELEAU Luc | 1965 | M | CAN | |||
73 | 1. kierros | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
74 | 1. kierros | MCKENZIE Donald Allan | 1960 | M | GBR | |||
75 | 1. kierros | GARCIA Angel | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
76 | 1. kierros | MCMAHON Gerald | 1957 | M | AUS | |||
77 | 1. kierros | UMEZAWA Kenichi | 1957 | M | JPN | |||
78 | 1. kierros | JOLYOT Pascal | 1958 | M | FRA | PARIS SCUF (FRA) | ||
79 | 1. kierros | LEE Yeong-Rok | 1965 | M | KOR | |||
80 | 1. kierros | GERARD Pat | 1900 | M | USA | |||
81 | 1. kierros | KIM Yong-Guk | 1966 | M | KOR | |||
82 | 1. kierros | WANG Lihong | 1968 | M | CHN | |||
83 | 1. kierros | HASHIMOTO Hiroschi | 1964 | M | JPN | |||
84 | 1. kierros | VOEGELI Urs | 1960 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
85 | 1. kierros | SOMLOI Georg | 1960 | M | AUT | |||
86 | 1. kierros | TROJANI Fabio | 1965 | M | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
87 | 1. kierros | BANDEIRA José | 1961 | M | POR | AC Lissabon (POR) | ||
88 | 1. kierros | BRAVO Ramiro | 1962 | M | ESP | |||
89 | 1. kierros | AZUMA Matsuo | 1965 | M | JPN | |||
90 | 1. kierros | DAVIES Mark | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
91 | 1. kierros | SCARPELLINI Benno | 1965 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
92 | 1. kierros | ALVES BARTISSOL Jose | 1963 | M | POR | Etrela da Amadora (POR) | ||
93 | 1. kierros | PAMMER Martin | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
94 | 1. kierros | HOSHINO Satoshi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
95 | 1. kierros | AL HARSHANI Faycal | 1966 | M | KUW | |||
96 | 1. kierros | AL SORAYA Saguer | 1972 | M | KUW | |||
97 | 1. kierros | HONG Yeong-Seung | 1962 | M | KOR | |||
98 | 1. kierros | KAROUMPALOS Alexios | 1900 | M | GRE | O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
99 | 1. kierros | YAMAC Haluk | 1957 | M | TUR | GONESSE (FRA) | ||
100 | 1. kierros | YOUNG Noel | 1969 | M | AUS | |||
101 | 1. kierros | GHOULOUM Mohammad | 1965 | M | KUW | |||
102 | 1. kierros | LAFLEUR Pierre | 1900 | M | CAN | |||
103 | 1. kierros | GROSS Gregory | 1959 | M | ISR | |||
104 | 1. kierros | LEE Philip | 1957 | M | IRL | |||
105 | 1. kierros | AL-HARSHANI Salah | 1967 | M | KUW | |||
106 | 1. kierros | OLIVEIRA Paulo | 1964 | M | POR | |||
107 | 1. kierros | DAVIDSON Robert | 1958 | M | AUS | |||
108 | 1. kierros | LAJOSO Rui | 1900 | M | POR | |||
109 | 1. kierros | SANTOS Alex | 1900 | M | PHI | |||
110 | 1. kierros | LITTELL David | 1953 | M | USA | |||
111 | 1. kierros | JAMILLA Nick | 1900 | M | PHI | |||
112 | 1. kierros | DALEY Terence | 1900 | M | MAS | |||
113 | 1. kierros | MUHANDES Hasi Mohamed | 1900 | M | MAS |
Floretti Miehet Senior Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
1 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | GEY Matthias | 1960 | M | GER | ||||
1 | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
1 | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | REICHERT Klaus | 1947 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
2 | OMNES Philippe | 1960 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | HOCINE Youssef | 1965 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
2 | GROC Patrick | 1960 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | N | JOLYOT Pascal | 1958 | M | FRA | PARIS SCUF (FRA) | ||
2 | LHOTELLIER Patrice | 1966 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
3 | N | SZEKERES Pal | 1964 | M | HUN | |||
3 | SZELEI Istvan | 1960 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | GATAI Robert | 1964 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | ERSEK Zsolt | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | BUSA Istvan | 1961 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | SOWJETUNION | URS | ||||||
4 | N | KLIOUCHINE Andrei | 1962 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | IBRAGIMOV Anvar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri | 1967 | M | RUS | |||
4 | N | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | |||
4 | N | MAMEDOV Ilgar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
5 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
5 | CERVI Frederico | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | SCURI Angelo | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
6 | DDR | GDR | ||||||
6 | N | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | GERMANUS Adrian | 1955 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | HOWE Jens | 1961 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | ENKELMANN Aris | 1964 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | ||
6 | N | WAGNER Udo | 1963 | M | GER | |||
7 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
7 | N | KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr | 1962 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | ZYCH Boguslav | 1951 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | SYPNIEWSKI Marian | 1955 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | CIESIELCZIK Waldemar | 1958 | M | POL | |||
7 | N | ROBAK Adam | 1957 | M | POL | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | ||
8 | CUBA | CUB | ||||||
8 | N | GARCIA Angel | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
8 | N | FAVIER Efigenio | 1959 | M | CUB | |||
8 | N | GARCIA PEREZ Oscar | 1966 | M | CUB | |||
8 | N | DIAZ Tulio | 1960 | M | CUB | |||
8 | N | BETANCOURT Guillermo | 1963 | M | CUB | |||
9 | erä | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | |||||
9 | N | erä | GOSBEE William David | 1961 | M | GBR | ||
9 | N | erä | HARPER Pierre | 1957 | M | GBR | ||
9 | N | erä | DAVIS Johnny | 1960 | M | GBR | ||
9 | N | erä | BARTLETT Anthony | 1955 | M | GBR | ||
9 | N | erä | MCKENZIE Donald Allan | 1960 | M | GBR | ||
10 | erä | AUSTRIA | AUT | |||||
10 | N | erä | SOMLOI Georg | 1960 | M | AUT | ||
10 | N | erä | BLASCHKA Robert | 1958 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |
10 | N | erä | WENDT Joachim | 1962 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | |
10 | N | erä | KAMPELMÜHLER Toni | 1969 | M | AUT | WAT Wieden (AUT) | |
10 | N | erä | PAMMER Martin | 1900 | M | AUT | ||
11 | erä | CHINA | CHN | |||||
11 | N | erä | ZHANG Zhicheng | 1963 | M | CHN | ||
11 | N | erä | LAO Shaopei | 1962 | M | CHN | ||
11 | N | erä | LIU Yunhong | 1959 | M | CHN | ||
11 | N | erä | WANG Lihong | 1968 | M | CHN | ||
11 | N | erä | WANG Xingqi | 1962 | M | CHN | ||
12 | erä | ISRAEL | ISR | |||||
12 | N | erä | BAR Ilan | 1968 | M | ISR | ||
12 | N | erä | CARMI Udi-Yehuda | 1960 | M | ISR | Hapoel Haifa (ISR) | |
12 | N | erä | EYAL Shlomo | 1959 | M | ISR | ||
12 | N | erä | GROSS Gregory | 1959 | M | ISR | ||
12 | N | erä | BLANK Nissan | 1965 | M | ISR | ||
13 | erä | SWITZERLAND | SUI | |||||
13 | N | erä | VOEGELI Urs | 1960 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |
13 | N | erä | WIDMER Marco | 1968 | M | SUI | ||
13 | N | erä | SCARPELLINI Benno | 1965 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | |
13 | N | erä | TROJANI Fabio | 1965 | M | SUI | ||
14 | erä | SWEDEN | SWE | |||||
14 | erä | TÄCKENSTRÖM Per | 1963 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
14 | erä | ÅKERBERG Thomas | 1959 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
14 | erä | ÅKERBERG Peter | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
14 | erä | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
14 | erä | AHLGREN Mats | 1967 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
15 | erä | USA | USA | |||||
15 | N | erä | GERARD Pat | 1900 | M | USA | ||
15 | N | erä | BUKANTZ Jeffrey | 1957 | M | USA | ||
15 | N | erä | LITTELL David | 1953 | M | USA | ||
15 | N | erä | LEWISON Peter | 1961 | M | USA | ||
15 | N | erä | MARX Michael | 1958 | M | USA | ||
16 | erä | CANADA | CAN | |||||
16 | N | erä | BERGERON Nicolas | 1966 | M | CAN | ||
16 | N | erä | GIASSON Benoit | 1964 | M | CAN | ||
16 | N | erä | ANGERS Stefan | 1965 | M | CAN | ||
16 | N | erä | LAFLEUR Pierre | 1900 | M | CAN | ||
16 | N | erä | ROCHELEAU Luc | 1965 | M | CAN | ||
17 | 1. kierros | KOREA | KOR | |||||
17 | N | 1. kierros | LEE Young-Rock | 1900 | M | KOR | ||
17 | N | 1. kierros | HONG Yeong-Seung | 1962 | M | KOR | ||
17 | N | 1. kierros | KIM Yong-Guk | 1966 | M | KOR | ||
17 | N | 1. kierros | GO Nak-Chun | 1963 | M | KOR | ||
18 | 1. kierros | JAPAN | JPN | |||||
18 | N | 1. kierros | UMEZAWA Kenichi | 1957 | M | JPN | ||
18 | N | 1. kierros | HOSHINO Satoshi | 1900 | M | JPN | ||
18 | N | 1. kierros | HASHIMOTO Hiroschi | 1964 | M | JPN | ||
18 | N | 1. kierros | AZUMA Matsuo | 1965 | M | JPN | ||
18 | N | 1. kierros | MURAKAMI Kosei | 1961 | M | JPN | ||
19 | 1. kierros | KUWAIT | KUW | |||||
19 | N | GHOULOUM Mohammad | 1965 | M | KUW | |||
19 | N | 1. kierros | AL-HARSHANI Salah | 1967 | M | KUW | ||
19 | N | 1. kierros | SALMAN Muhammad | 1968 | M | KUW | ||
19 | N | 1. kierros | AL SORAYA Saguer | 1972 | M | KUW | ||
19 | N | 1. kierros | AL HARSHANI Faycal | 1966 | M | KUW | ||
20 | 1. kierros | PORTUGAL | POR | |||||
20 | N | 1. kierros | ALVES BARTISSOL Jose | 1963 | M | POR | Etrela da Amadora (POR) | |
20 | N | 1. kierros | LAJOSO Rui | 1900 | M | POR | ||
20 | N | 1. kierros | OLIVEIRA Paulo | 1964 | M | POR | ||
20 | N | 1. kierros | BANDEIRA José | 1961 | M | POR | AC Lissabon (POR) |
Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
2 | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | LOYOLA Wilfredo | 1967 | M | CUB | ||||
4 | MAZZONI Angelo | 1961 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
5 | REZNITCHENKO Vladimir | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
6 | POFFET Michel | 1957 | M | SUI | ||||
7 | PANTANO Stefano | 1962 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | |||
8 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
9 | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | ||||
10 | CUOMO Sandro | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
11 | STRZALKA Mariusz | 1959 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12 | DE LA PENA Fernando | 1959 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
13 | JECMINEK Roman | 1967 | M | CZE | ||||
14 | GADOMSKI Witold | 1967 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | |||
15 | CASTRO Lazaro | 1965 | M | CUB | ||||
16 | HENRY Jean-Michel | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
17 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
18 | CHRONOWSKI Ludomir | 1959 | M | POL | Olimpia Czestochowa (POL) | |||
19 | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
20 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
21 | GERULL Michael | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
22 | FABIAN Laszlo | 1963 | M | HUN | ||||
23 | PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos | 1967 | M | CUB | ||||
24 | WINTER Lars | 1962 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | |||
25 | FELISIAK Robert | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
26 | FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel | 1961 | M | ESP | ||||
27 | BERMOND Andrea | 1964 | M | ITA | [i] CS DEL FINO (ITA) | |||
28 | TIKHOMIROV Igor | 1963 | M | CAN | ||||
29 | CHOUINARD Jean-Marc | 1963 | M | CAN | ||||
30 | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | |||
31 | MAROTO Raoul | 1969 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
32 | TREVOR Steve | 1963 | M | USA | ||||
33 | erä | PROSKE Uwe | 1961 | M | GER | |||
34 | erä | TYSHKO Mykhaylo | 1959 | M | UKR | |||
35 | erä | PFEFFERLE Gérald | 1960 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
36 | erä | BORRMANN Elmar | 1957 | M | GER | |||
37 | erä | JAQUET Olivier | 1969 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | ||
38 | erä | KOLCZONAY Erno | 1953 | M | HUN | |||
39 | erä | FERNANDEZ ALBARRACIN Oscar | 1962 | M | ESP | |||
40 | erä | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | |||
41 | erä | LENGLET Olivier | 1960 | M | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | ||
42 | erä | SHELLEY Lee | 1956 | M | USA | |||
43 | erä | DOUBA Jiri | 1958 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
44 | erä | NÄGELE Johannes | 1964 | M | AUT | |||
45 | erä | BERGDAHL Johan | 1962 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
46 | erä | CHO Hee-jai | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
47 | erä | RUBES Martin Sen | 1965 | M | CZE | |||
48 | erä | KOPIEC Andre | 1968 | M | AUS | |||
49 | erä | COTE Alain | 1963 | M | CAN | |||
50 | erä | BOISSE Philippe | 1955 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | ||
51 | erä | SZEKELEY Zoltan | 1952 | M | HUN | |||
52 | erä | BERAN Jiri Sen. | 1954 | M | CZE | |||
53 | erä | KNEHS Joachim | 1966 | M | AUT | |||
54 | erä | BELLONE Stefano | 1955 | M | ITA | |||
55 | erä | CHOI Jeung-sik | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
56 | erä | STOJANOV Dimitar | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
57 | erä | DUNKEL Nicolas | 1962 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
58 | erä | JOOS Stefan | 1963 | M | BEL | |||
59 | erä | NOWOSIELSKI Danek | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
60 | erä | YOON Nam-Jin | 1962 | M | KOR | |||
61 | erä | MINNEN Guy | 1956 | M | BEL | |||
62 | erä | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
63 | erä | SANDEGREN Ulf | 1964 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
64 | erä | MA Zhi | 1965 | M | CHN | |||
65 | erä | MOUSSIAUX Olivier | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
66 | erä | MALMSTRÖM Bobby | 1962 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | ||
67 | erä | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
68 | erä | KÜHNEMUND Thorsten | 1964 | M | GER | |||
69 | erä | DU Zhencheng | 1966 | M | CHN | |||
70 | erä | HITTMAIR Anton | 1962 | M | AUT | |||
71 | erä | WESTERLUND Gustaf | 1966 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
72 | erä | PASZTOR Szabolcs | 1959 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
73 | 1. kierros | LEE Sang-Ki | 1966 | M | KOR | |||
74 | 1. kierros | MARX Robert | 1956 | M | USA | |||
75 | 1. kierros | KUBICEK Tomas | 1962 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
76 | 1. kierros | KUHN Andre | 1961 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
77 | 1. kierros | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
78 | 1. kierros | BANCZIK Zoltan | 1963 | M | HUN | |||
79 | 1. kierros | HASAN Ali Malallah | 1965 | M | KUW | |||
80 | 1. kierros | DESSUREAULT Michele | 1957 | M | CAN | |||
81 | 1. kierros | STROHMEYER Arno | 1963 | M | AUT | |||
82 | 1. kierros | PAATTAKAINEN Jouni | 1900 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
83 | 1. kierros | DAVIDSON Robert | 1958 | M | AUS | |||
84 | 1. kierros | DI TELLA Rafael | 1965 | M | ARG | |||
85 | 1. kierros | BIRNBAUM Axel | 1966 | M | AUT | |||
86 | 1. kierros | BRILL Martin | 1956 | M | NZL | |||
87 | 1. kierros | STOJANOVIC Zoran | 1956 | M | MKD | MK Vardar Skopje (MKD) | ||
88 | 1. kierros | SUZUMURA Motohiro | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
89 | 1. kierros | LEE Il-Hee | 1961 | M | KOR | |||
90 | 1. kierros | COCKER David | 1955 | M | NZL | |||
91 | 1. kierros | MROZ Wojciech Alexander | 1959 | M | POL | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
92 | 1. kierros | RIVAS NIETO Mauricio | 1964 | M | COL | |||
93 | 1. kierros | ALEKSANDROVSKI Tomi | 1958 | M | MKD | MK Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD) | ||
94 | 1. kierros | DRIESSEN Michiel | 1959 | M | NED | |||
95 | 1. kierros | MASIN George | 1947 | M | USA | |||
96 | 1. kierros | PELAEZ Orlando | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
97 | 1. kierros | FEKETE Nicolas | 1900 | M | CAN | |||
98 | 1. kierros | KAABI Noureddine | 1900 | M | TUN | |||
99 | 1. kierros | SUGAWARA Toshihiko | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
100 | 1. kierros | NAGAI Hiranao | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
101 | 1. kierros | GOLDMANN Jose | 1900 | M | AUS | |||
102 | 1. kierros | CAZAERCK Steven | 1964 | M | BEL | |||
103 | 1. kierros | BANDEIRA José | 1961 | M | POR | AC Lissabon (POR) | ||
104 | 1. kierros | AL MORDHI Jassem | 1900 | M | KUW | |||
105 | 1. kierros | MOREAU John | 1951 | M | USA | |||
106 | 1. kierros | AL-MASHMOUM Younes | 1968 | M | KUW | |||
107 | 1. kierros | DEL ACEBO IBANEZ Enrique | 1900 | M | ARG | |||
108 | 1. kierros | KHALED Abdel Rahman | 1900 | M | EGY | |||
109 | 1. kierros | DEMARET Jean-Philippe | 1961 | M | BEL | |||
110 | 1. kierros | LLEWELLYN John | 1957 | M | GBR | |||
111 | 1. kierros | RAZAKOV Jirko | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
112 | 1. kierros | RUTECKI Boguslaw | 1953 | M | AUS | |||
113 | 1. kierros | PEREIRA Manuel | 1961 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
114 | 1. kierros | MERENCIO Pedro | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
115 | 1. kierros | WESTRA Heike | 1956 | M | AHO | |||
116 | 1. kierros | SALMINEN Mikko | 1959 | M | FIN | |||
117 | 1. kierros | TSOKAS Petros | 1967 | M | GRE | G.E.FLORINAS (GRE) | ||
118 | 1. kierros | PURANEN Kimmo Tapani | 1958 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
119 | 1. kierros | KARDOLUS Olaf | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
120 | 1. kierros | AL AWADI Khaled | 1969 | M | KUW | |||
121 | 1. kierros | ALHAMAR Mohammad | 1971 | M | KUW | |||
122 | 1. kierros | DALEY Terence | 1900 | M | MAS | |||
123 | 1. kierros | LIPSICAS Benny | 1971 | M | ISR | |||
124 | 1. kierros | YOUNG Noel | 1969 | M | AUS | |||
125 | 1. kierros | SAKAGUCHI Kaoru | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
126 | 1. kierros | ELDER David | 1900 | M | NZL |
Kalpa Miehet Senior Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOWJETUNION | URS | ||||||
1 | N | TIKHOMIROV Igor | 1963 | M | CAN | |||
1 | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
1 | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | ||||
1 | TYSHKO Mykhaylo | 1959 | M | UKR | ||||
1 | REZNITCHENKO Vladimir | 1965 | M | GER | ||||
2 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
2 | BORRMANN Elmar | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
2 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
2 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | GERULL Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
2 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
3 | N | LENGLET Olivier | 1960 | M | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | ||
3 | BOISSE Philippe | 1955 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
3 | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | |||
3 | HENRY Jean-Michel | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | CUBA | CUB | ||||||
4 | N | CASTRO Lazaro | 1965 | M | CUB | |||
4 | N | MERENCIO Pedro | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
4 | N | LOYOLA Wilfredo | 1967 | M | CUB | |||
4 | N | PELAEZ Orlando | 1900 | M | CUB | |||
4 | N | PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos | 1967 | M | CUB | |||
5 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
5 | BELLONE Stefano | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | CUOMO Sandro | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | RANDAZZO Maurizio | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | MAZZONI Angelo | 1961 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
5 | PANTANO Stefano | 1962 | M | ITA | [i] Fiame Oro Rom (ITA) | |||
6 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
6 | N | CHRONOWSKI Ludomir | 1959 | M | POL | Olimpia Czestochowa (POL) | ||
6 | N | FELISIAK Robert | 1962 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | STRZALKA Mariusz | 1959 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
6 | N | GADOMSKI Witold | 1967 | M | POL | Piast Gliwice (POL) | ||
6 | N | MROZ Wojciech Alexander | 1959 | M | POL | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
7 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
7 | N | KOLCZONAY Erno | 1953 | M | HUN | |||
7 | N | PASZTOR Szabolcs | 1959 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | ||
7 | N | SZEKELEY Zoltan | 1952 | M | HUN | |||
7 | N | BANCZIK Zoltan | 1963 | M | HUN | |||
7 | N | FABIAN Laszlo | 1963 | M | HUN | |||
8 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | ||||||
8 | N | RUBES Martin | 1996 | M | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | ||
8 | N | KUBICEK Tomas | 1962 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
8 | N | BERAN Jiri Sen. | 1954 | M | CZE | |||
8 | N | JECMINEK Roman | 1967 | M | CZE | |||
8 | N | DOUBA Jiri | 1958 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
9 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | ||||||
9 | N | JAQUET Olivier | 1969 | M | SUI | |||
9 | N | DUNKEL Nicolas | 1962 | M | SUI | |||
9 | N | KUHN Andre | 1961 | M | SUI | |||
9 | N | POFFET Michel | 1957 | M | SUI | |||
9 | N | PFEFFERLE Gérald | 1960 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
10 | SPAIN | ESP | ||||||
10 | N | PEREIRA Manuel | 1961 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | FERNANDEZ ALBARRACIN Oscar | 1962 | M | ESP | |||
10 | N | DE LA PENA Fernando | 1959 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | MAROTO Raoul | 1969 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
10 | N | FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel | 1961 | M | ESP | |||
11 | CANADA | CAN | ||||||
11 | N | CHOUINARD Jean-Marc | 1963 | M | CAN | |||
11 | N | DESSUREAULT Michele | 1957 | M | CAN | |||
11 | N | COTE Alain | 1963 | M | CAN | |||
11 | N | FEKETE Nicolas | 1900 | M | CAN | |||
11 | N | NOWOSIELSKI Danek | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
12 | SWEDEN | SWE | ||||||
12 | VANKY Peter | 1968 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
12 | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
12 | MALMSTRÖM Bobby | 1962 | M | SWE | LUGI Lund (SWE) | |||
12 | BERGDAHL Johan | 1962 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
12 | SANDEGREN Ulf | 1964 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
13 | FINLAND | FIN | ||||||
13 | N | PURANEN Kimmo Tapani | 1958 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
13 | N | WINTER Lars | 1962 | M | FIN | Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN) | ||
13 | N | PAATTAKAINEN Jouni | 1900 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
13 | N | WESTERLUND Gustaf | 1966 | M | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | ||
13 | N | SALMINEN Mikko | 1959 | M | FIN | |||
14 | NETHERLANDS | NED | ||||||
14 | N | DRIESSEN Michiel | 1959 | M | NED | |||
14 | N | KARDOLUS Olaf | 1963 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
14 | N | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
14 | N | GANEFF Stephane | 1959 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
14 | N | BESSELINK Paul | 1967 | M | NED | |||
15 | KOREA | KOR | ||||||
15 | N | LEE Il-Hee | 1961 | M | KOR | |||
15 | N | YOON Nam-Jin | 1962 | M | KOR | |||
15 | N | LEE Sang-Ki | 1966 | M | KOR | |||
15 | N | CHO Hee-jai | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
15 | N | CHOI Jeung-sik | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
16 | 1. kierros | BELGIUM | BEL | |||||
16 | N | 1. kierros | MINNEN Guy | 1956 | M | BEL | SC Parcival Leuven (BEL) | |
16 | N | 1. kierros | JOOS Stefan | 1963 | M | BEL | ||
16 | N | 1. kierros | MOUSSIAUX Olivier | 1900 | M | BEL | ||
16 | N | 1. kierros | DEMARET Jean-Philippe | 1961 | M | BEL | CE Charlemagne (BEL) | |
16 | N | 1. kierros | CAZAERCK Steven | 1964 | M | BEL | Confrerie Gent (BEL) | |
17 | 1. kierros | USA | USA | |||||
17 | N | 1. kierros | MOREAU John | 1951 | M | USA | ||
17 | N | 1. kierros | SHELLEY Lee | 1956 | M | USA | ||
17 | N | 1. kierros | MASIN George | 1947 | M | USA | ||
17 | N | 1. kierros | TREVOR Steve | 1963 | M | USA | ||
17 | N | 1. kierros | MARX Robert | 1956 | M | USA | ||
18 | 1. kierros | KUWAIT | KUW | |||||
18 | N | 1. kierros | ALAWADHI Hamad | 1900 | M | KUW | ||
18 | N | 1. kierros | AL MORDHI Jassem | 1900 | M | KUW | ||
18 | N | 1. kierros | AL AWADI Khaled | 1969 | M | KUW | ||
18 | N | 1. kierros | EL HAMAR Jassem | 1900 | M | KUW | ||
18 | N | 1. kierros | AL-MASHMOUM Younes | 1968 | M | KUW | ||
19 | N | 1. kierros | AUSTRIA | AUT | ||||
19 | N | 1. kierros | NÄGELE Johannes | 1964 | M | AUT | ||
19 | N | 1. kierros | BIRNBAUM Axel | 1966 | M | AUT | ||
19 | N | 1. kierros | HITTMAIR Anton | 1962 | M | AUT | ||
19 | N | 1. kierros | KNEHS Joachim | 1966 | M | AUT | ||
19 | N | 1. kierros | STROHMEYER Arno | 1963 | M | AUT | ||
20 | N | 1. kierros | JAPAN | JPN | ||||
20 | N | 1. kierros | NAGAI Hiranao | 1900 | M | JPN | ||
20 | N | 1. kierros | SAKAGUCHI Kaoru | 1900 | M | JPN | ||
20 | N | 1. kierros | SUZUMURA Motohiro | 1900 | M | JPN | ||
20 | N | 1. kierros | SUGAWARA Toshihiko | 1900 | M | JPN | ||
21 | N | 1. kierros | AUSTRALIA | AUS | ||||
21 | N | 1. kierros | YOUNG Noel | 1969 | M | AUS | ||
21 | N | 1. kierros | KOPIEC Andre | 1968 | M | AUS | ||
21 | N | 1. kierros | DAVIDSON Robert | 1958 | M | AUS | ||
21 | N | 1. kierros | GOLDMANN Jose | 1900 | M | AUS | ||
21 | N | 1. kierros | RUTECKI Boguslaw | 1953 | M | AUS | ||
22 | N | 1. kierros | NEW ZEALAND | NZL | ||||
22 | N | 1. kierros | ELDER David | 1900 | M | NZL | ||
22 | N | 1. kierros | COCKER David | 1955 | M | NZL | ||
22 | N | 1. kierros | OSVATH Peter | 1953 | M | AUS | ||
22 | N | 1. kierros | BRILL Martin | 1956 | M | NZL |
Säilä Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMOUR Jean-Francois | 1956 | M | FRA | ||||
2 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert | 1964 | M | POL | ||||
4 | KORYASHKIN Sergey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
5 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
6 | POGOSOV George | 1960 | M | UKR | ||||
7 | CSONGRADI Laszlo | 1959 | M | HUN | ||||
8 | SCALZO Giovanni | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
9 | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | ||||
10 | ETROPOLSKI Hristo | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
11 | GUICHOT Pierre | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
12 | MINDIRGASOV Serguei | 1959 | M | CEI | ||||
13 | BUJDOSO Imre | 1959 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
14 | WESTBROOK Peter | 1952 | M | USA | ||||
15 | DELRIEUX Philippe | 1959 | M | FRA | ||||
16 | CAVALIERE Massimo | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
17 | ALSHAN Andrey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
18 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
19 | WODKE Dariusz Miroslaw | 1957 | M | POL | ||||
20 | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | ||||
21 | MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov | 1960 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
22 | MARIN Marco | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
23 | PIGULA Tadeusz | 1952 | M | POL | ||||
24 | NOLTE Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
25 | THÖNNESSEN Stephan | 1962 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
26 | GRANGER-VEYRON Herve | 1958 | M | FRA | ||||
27 | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
28 | SCHNEIDER Dieter | 1959 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
29 | TSCHOMAKOV Georgi | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
30 | MEGLIO Ferdinando | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
31 | MARINCHESHKI Nicolay | 1957 | M | BUL | ||||
32 | RIOJA Marco | 1964 | M | ESP | ||||
33 | erä | BANOS Jean-Paul | 1961 | M | CAN | |||
34 | erä | VARGA Joszef | 1957 | M | HUN | |||
35 | erä | MORMANDO George Steven | 1955 | M | USA | |||
36 | erä | COTTINGHAM Robert | 1966 | M | USA | |||
37 | erä | WANG Xingqi | 1962 | M | CHN | |||
38 | erä | BRAGIANNIS Konstantinos | 1964 | M | GRE | |||
39 | erä | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | |||
40 | erä | BANOS Jean-Marie | 1962 | M | CAN | |||
41 | erä | KOSTRZEWA Andrzej | 1958 | M | POL | |||
42 | erä | FERRETTI Vincent | 1900 | M | CAN | |||
43 | erä | DUCHEIX Franck | 1962 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
44 | erä | FRIEDBERG Paul | 1959 | M | USA | |||
45 | erä | LOFTON Michael | 1963 | M | USA | |||
46 | erä | NOREISCH Rainer | 1961 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
47 | erä | SLADE Mark | 1958 | M | GBR | |||
48 | erä | LEE Hyo-Kun | 1967 | M | KOR | |||
49 | erä | GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio | 1964 | M | ESP | |||
50 | erä | AUER Erich | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
51 | erä | TORRECILLA Jesus | 1963 | M | ESP | |||
52 | erä | LEE Wook-Jae | 1965 | M | KOR | |||
53 | erä | JEUNG Hoon | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
54 | erä | TASS Atilio | 1957 | M | USA | |||
55 | erä | SRECKOVIC Nebojsa | 1962 | M | SRB | |||
56 | erä | DAVIAS Orestis | 1964 | M | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | ||
57 | erä | WOLF Ivo | 1965 | M | AUT | |||
58 | erä | KIM Sang Wok | 1964 | M | KOR | |||
59 | erä | MARTINI Olivier | 1965 | M | MON | |||
60 | erä | YOSHISAWA Mitsuharu | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
61 | 1. kierros | BALK Wulfe | 1955 | M | CAN | |||
62 | 1. kierros | SAWADA Satoshi | 1957 | M | JPN | |||
63 | 1. kierros | ZHENG Zhaokang | 1964 | M | CHN | |||
64 | 1. kierros | MAY Julian | 1900 | M | AUS | |||
65 | 1. kierros | SARRIS Emmanouil | 1953 | M | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | ||
66 | 1. kierros | ZHOU Jie | 1900 | M | CHN | |||
67 | 1. kierros | CHIBA Jun-Ichi | 1959 | M | JPN | |||
68 | 1. kierros | KANATSU Yoshihiko | 1961 | M | JPN | |||
69 | 1. kierros | WANG Zhiming | 1964 | M | CHN | |||
70 | 1. kierros | ILIOPOULOS Vassilios | 1900 | M | GRE | |||
71 | 1. kierros | OROVIC Vladimir | 1964 | M | SRB | |||
72 | 1. kierros | BALEY Tevenie | 1900 | M | MLT |
Säilä Miehet Senior Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOWJETUNION | URS | ||||||
1 | KORYASHKIN Sergey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
1 | N | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | |||
1 | POGOSOV George | 1960 | M | UKR | ||||
1 | ALSHAN Andrey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
1 | MINDIRGASOV Serguei | 1959 | M | CEI | ||||
2 | BULGARIA | BUL | ||||||
2 | TSCHOMAKOV Georgi | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | N | MARINCHESHKI Nicolay | 1957 | M | BUL | |||
2 | MATEEV Nikolay Ivanov | 1960 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
2 | ETROPOLSKI Hristo | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
2 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
3 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
3 | GRANGER-VEYRON Herve | 1958 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | DELRIEUX Philippe | 1959 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | LAMOUR Jean-Francois | 1956 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | GUICHOT Pierre | 1963 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | N | DUCHEIX Franck | 1962 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
4 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
5 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
5 | SCALZO Giovanni | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | MARIN Marco | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | CAVALIERE Massimo | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | MEGLIO Ferdinando | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
6 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
6 | N | KOSTRZEWA Andrzej | 1958 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | WODKE Dariusz Miroslaw | 1957 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert | 1964 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | |||
6 | N | PIGULA Tadeusz | 1952 | M | POL | |||
7 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
7 | N | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | |||
7 | N | VARGA Joszef | 1957 | M | HUN | |||
7 | N | BUJDOSO Imre | 1959 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
7 | N | CSONGRADI Laszlo | 1959 | M | HUN | |||
7 | N | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | |||
8 | USA | USA | ||||||
8 | N | LOFTON Michael | 1963 | M | USA | |||
8 | N | MORMANDO George Steven | 1955 | M | USA | |||
8 | N | WESTBROOK Peter | 1952 | M | USA | |||
8 | N | FRIEDBERG Paul | 1959 | M | USA | |||
8 | N | COTTINGHAM Robert | 1966 | M | USA | |||
9 | 1. kierros | CANADA | CAN | |||||
9 | N | 1. kierros | BANOS Jean-Marie | 1962 | M | CAN | ||
9 | N | 1. kierros | BALK Wulfe | 1955 | M | CAN | ||
9 | N | 1. kierros | FERRETTI Vincent | 1900 | M | CAN | ||
9 | N | 1. kierros | BANOS Jean-Paul | 1961 | M | CAN | ||
10 | 1. kierros | GREECE | GRE | |||||
10 | N | 1. kierros | BABANASIS Zisis | 1964 | M | GRE | O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE) | |
10 | N | 1. kierros | SARRIS Emmanouil | 1953 | M | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | |
10 | N | 1. kierros | DAVIAS Orestis | 1964 | M | GRE | PANELLINIOS (GRE) | |
10 | N | ILIOPOULOS Vassilios | 1900 | M | GRE | |||
11 | 1. kierros | CHINA | CHN | |||||
11 | N | 1. kierros | WANG Ruiji | 1957 | M | CHN | ||
11 | N | 1. kierros | ZHENG Zhaokang | 1964 | M | CHN | ||
11 | N | 1. kierros | ZHOU Jie | 1900 | M | CHN | ||
11 | N | 1. kierros | WANG Xingqi | 1962 | M | CHN | ||
11 | N | 1. kierros | WANG Zhiming | 1964 | M | CHN | ||
12 | 1. kierros | KOREA | KOR | |||||
12 | N | 1. kierros | KIM Sang Wok | 1964 | M | KOR | ||
12 | N | 1. kierros | JEUNG Hoon | 1900 | M | KOR | ||
12 | N | 1. kierros | LEE Hyo-Kun | 1967 | M | KOR | ||
12 | N | 1. kierros | LEE Wook-Jae | 1965 | M | KOR | ||
13 | 1. kierros | JAPAN | JPN | |||||
13 | N | 1. kierros | CHIBA Jun-Ichi | 1959 | M | JPN | ||
13 | N | 1. kierros | YOSHISAWA Mitsuharu | 1900 | M | JPN | ||
13 | N | 1. kierros | KANATSU Yoshihiko | 1961 | M | JPN | ||
13 | N | 1. kierros | SAWADA Satoshi | 1957 | M | JPN |