Floretti Naiset Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAENISCH Cornelia | 1952 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
2 | BISCHOFF Sabine | 1958 | F | GER | ||||
3 | SPARACIARI Anna Rita | 1959 | F | ITA | ||||
4 | TRINQUET-HACHIN Pascale | 1958 | F | FRA | ||||
5 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
6 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | TRAVERSA Lucia | 1965 | F | ITA | ||||
8 | LANG Susanne | 1967 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
9 | KROLIKOWSKA Jolanta | 1960 | F | POL | ||||
10 | VALLET-MODAINE Laurence | 1964 | F | FRA | ||||
11 | DICK Mandy | 1956 | F | GER | ||||
12 | BROUQUIER Veronique | 1957 | F | FRA | ||||
13 | VACCARONI Dorina | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
14 | MEYGRET Giselle | 1963 | F | FRA | ||||
15 | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16 | STEFANEK Gertrud | 1959 | F | HUN | ||||
17 | RIEPER Simone | 1900 | F | GER | ||||
18 | GANDOLFI Anna-Pia | 1964 | F | ITA | ||||
19 | WYSOCZANSKA Barbara | 1949 | F | POL | ||||
20 | GYOERFFY Katalin | 1957 | F | HUN | ||||
21 | KOVACS Edith | 1954 | F | HUN | ||||
22 | DUBRAWSKA Agnieszka | 1958 | F | POL | ||||
23 | MCINTOSH Fiona | 1960 | F | GBR | ||||
24 | BEREŚ-NOGAL Małgorzata | 1959 | F | POL | ||||
25 | LUAN Jujie | 1958 | F | CAN | ||||
26 | AK Jeong-Im | 1900 | F | KOR | ||||
27 | HELFER Annette | 1963 | F | GER | FA ST. Georgen (GER) | |||
28 | KISLIAKOVA Olga | 1963 | F | CEI | ||||
29 | LATRILLE-GAUDIN Brigitte | 1957 | F | FRA | ||||
30 | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | ||||
31 | SZÖCS Zsuzsanna | 1962 | F | HUN | ||||
32 | DUCHARME Isabell | 1965 | F | CAN | ||||
33 | erä | VOTSCHAKINA Olga | 1961 | F | RUS | Dinamo (BLR) | ||
34 | erä | OLTNER Marie | 1965 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
35 | erä | CECIL Kim Michelle | 1961 | F | GBR | |||
36 | erä | VELITCHKO Olga | 1965 | F | RUS | |||
37 | erä | SOBOLEVA Marina | 1961 | F | RUS | |||
38 | erä | FAHSE Stefanie | 1900 | F | GER | |||
39 | erä | USHAKOVA Irina | 1954 | F | BLR | |||
40 | erä | SUN Hongyun | 1962 | F | CHN | |||
41 | erä | SHIN Seong Ja | 1968 | F | KOR | |||
42 | erä | ROMAN Susana | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
43 | erä | MARTIN Linda | 1954 | F | GBR | |||
44 | erä | ANGELAKIS Jana | 1962 | F | USA | |||
45 | erä | WILD Diane | 1961 | F | SUI | |||
46 | erä | ZHU Quingyuan | 1957 | F | CHN | |||
47 | erä | OH Seung-Soon | 1963 | F | KOR | |||
48 | erä | OKA Tomoko | 1964 | F | JPN | |||
49 | erä | OIKAWA Azusa | 1960 | F | JPN | |||
50 | erä | LI Huahua | 1962 | F | CHN | |||
51 | erä | ZHU Zhu | 1900 | F | CHN | |||
52 | erä | DIMITROVA Emilia | 1965 | F | BUL | |||
53 | erä | MONTGOMERY Clare | 1900 | F | GBR | |||
54 | erä | CORMIER Marie-Huguette | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
55 | erä | SZABO Reka | 1967 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
56 | erä | BONI Aristizabal | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
57 | erä | MONPLAISIR Sharon | 1960 | F | USA | |||
58 | erä | MAYER Gertrud | 1963 | F | AUS | |||
59 | erä | PRUSAKOWSKA Hanna | 1962 | F | POL | |||
60 | erä | ANSALDI Linda | 1958 | F | BEL | |||
61 | erä | PIROS Andrea | 1966 | F | SUI | |||
62 | erä | BAUMANN Katja | 1965 | F | GER | |||
63 | erä | ARAKAWA Yasumi | 1900 | F | JPN | |||
64 | erä | PALM Kerstin | 1946 | F | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
65 | erä | VOLKEN Bea | 1900 | F | SUI | |||
66 | erä | CHAPLIN Andrea | 1964 | F | AUS | |||
67 | erä | WRIGGLESWORTH Susan | 1954 | F | GBR | |||
68 | erä | ESQUERDO LOPEZ Montserrat | 1960 | F | ESP | |||
69 | erä | ALTANOV-CHATELAIN Florence | 1968 | F | SUI | |||
70 | erä | WEDER Ursula | 1965 | F | SUI | |||
71 | erä | STEINER Shelley | 1961 | F | CAN | |||
72 | erä | STONEHOUSE Pauline | 1952 | F | IRL | |||
73 | 1. kierros | GARCIA MONZON Ana | 1961 | F | ESP | |||
74 | 1. kierros | POIRIER Jacynthe | 1962 | F | CAN | |||
75 | 1. kierros | CHERIS Elaine | 1946 | F | USA | |||
76 | 1. kierros | GIRO-GODO Beatrice | 1900 | F | ESP | |||
77 | 1. kierros | GARCIA-PACHECO Gloria | 1949 | F | NED | |||
78 | 1. kierros | MURAKAWA Hitomi | 1900 | F | JPN | |||
79 | 1. kierros | BILODEAU Caitlin | 1965 | F | USA | |||
80 | 1. kierros | MCLAREN Linda | 1900 | F | AUS | |||
81 | 1. kierros | BRILL Katherine | 1958 | F | NZL | |||
82 | 1. kierros | CHEON Soon-Young | 1900 | F | KOR | |||
83 | 1. kierros | PIAZZA Lisa | 1960 | F | USA | |||
84 | 1. kierros | HASEGAWA Kazumi | 1900 | F | JPN | |||
85 | 1. kierros | QUEIROZ Eugenia | 1963 | F | POR | |||
86 | 1. kierros | HALDENE Fiona | 1947 | F | IRL | |||
87 | 1. kierros | MCCALLUM Nanette | 1900 | F | AUS | |||
88 | 1. kierros | REGOUKOU Iliana | 1968 | F | GRE | O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
89 | 1. kierros | HOBBS Judy | 1900 | F | IRL | |||
90 | 1. kierros | RIDGE Cathy | 1900 | F | IRL | |||
91 | 1. kierros | OREILLY Maire | 1900 | F | IRL |
Floretti Naiset Senior Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
1 | HAENISCH Cornelia | 1952 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
1 | FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | BISCHOFF Sabine | 1958 | F | GER | ||||
1 | FUNKENHAUSER Zita | 1966 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | LANG Susanne | 1967 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
2 | GYOERFFY Katalin | 1957 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | SZÖCS Zsuzsanna | 1962 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | KOVACS Edith | 1954 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | JANOSI Zsuzsa | 1963 | F | HUN | ||||
2 | STEFANEK Gertrud | 1959 | F | HUN | ||||
3 | SOWJETUNION | URS | ||||||
3 | SOBOLEVA Marina | 1961 | F | RUS | ||||
3 | USHAKOVA Irina | 1954 | F | BLR | ||||
3 | VOTSCHAKINA Olga | 1961 | F | RUS | Dinamo (BLR) | |||
3 | KISLIAKOVA Olga | 1963 | F | CEI | ||||
3 | VELITCHKO Olga | 1965 | F | RUS | ||||
4 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
5 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
5 | GANDOLFI Anna-Pia | 1964 | F | ITA | ||||
5 | TRAVERSA Lucia | 1965 | F | ITA | ||||
5 | VACCARONI Dorina | 1963 | F | ITA | ||||
5 | SPARACIARI Anna Rita | 1959 | F | ITA | ||||
5 | ZALAFFI Margherita | 1966 | F | ITA | ||||
6 | DDR | GDR | ||||||
7 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
8 | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | ||||||
9 | CHINA | CHN | ||||||
10 | KOREA | KOR | ||||||
11 | SPAIN | ESP | ||||||
12 | CANADA | CAN | ||||||
13 | USA | USA | ||||||
14 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | ||||||
15 | JAPAN | JPN | ||||||
16 | AUSTRALIA | AUS | ||||||
17 | IRELAND | IRL |
Floretti Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | HEIN Harald | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | FAVIER Efigenio | 1959 | M | CUB | ||||
6 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
7 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
8 | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | ||||
9 | BANDACH Leszek | 1960 | M | POL | ||||
10 | KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr | 1962 | M | POL | ||||
11 | ZYCH Boguslav | 1951 | M | POL | ||||
12 | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 | OMNES Philippe | 1960 | M | FRA | ||||
14 | GERMANUS Adrian | 1955 | M | GER | ||||
15 | KOTZMANN Klaus | 1960 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
16 | SOUMAGNE Thierry | 1953 | M | BEL | ||||
17 | WAGNER Udo | 1963 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
18 | HOWE Jens | 1961 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | |||
19 | BETANCOURT Guillermo | 1963 | M | CUB | ||||
20 | SZEKERES Pal | 1964 | M | HUN | ||||
21 | JOLYOT Pascal | 1958 | M | FRA | PARIS SCUF (FRA) | |||
22 | GATAI Robert | 1964 | M | HUN | ||||
23 | SYPNIEWSKI Marian | 1955 | M | POL | ||||
24 | CONSCIENCE Philippe | 1961 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | |||
25 | REICHERT Klaus | 1947 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
26 | SCURI Angelo | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
27 | KORETSKI Boris | 1961 | M | BLR | ||||
28 | ERSEK Zsolt | 1966 | M | HUN | ||||
29 | GONZALEZ Heriberto | 1959 | M | CUB | ||||
30 | WEIßENBORN Ingo | 1963 | M | GER | ||||
31 | KLIOUCHINE Andrei | 1962 | M | RUS | ||||
32 | GARCIA Angel | 1900 | M | CUB | ||||
33 | erä | IBRAGIMOV Anvar | 1965 | M | RUS | |||
34 | erä | SZELEI Istvan | 1960 | M | HUN | |||
35 | erä | TOTH Andries | 1958 | M | NED | Schermzaal Tóth (NED) | ||
36 | erä | WENDT Joachim | 1962 | M | AUT | UFC Wien (AUT) | ||
37 | erä | DAVIS Johnny | 1960 | M | GBR | |||
38 | erä | HARPER Pierre | 1957 | M | GBR | |||
39 | erä | HATUEL Itzhak | 1962 | M | ISR | |||
40 | erä | TSCHINKEL Walter | 1961 | M | AUT | |||
41 | erä | BARTLETT Anthony | 1955 | M | GBR | |||
42 | erä | AL AWADI Khaled | 1969 | M | KUW | |||
43 | erä | BLASCHKA Robert | 1958 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
44 | erä | SCHILLER Richard | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
45 | erä | KAMADJIEV Roumen | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
46 | erä | DIAZ Tulio | 1960 | M | CUB | |||
47 | erä | KANATSU Yoshihiko | 1961 | M | JPN | |||
48 | erä | BLANK Nissan | 1965 | M | ISR | |||
49 | erä | MARX Michael | 1958 | M | USA | |||
50 | erä | CIESIELCZIK Waldemar | 1958 | M | POL | |||
51 | erä | HIRANO Kazushige | 1953 | M | JPN | |||
52 | erä | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
53 | erä | APTSIAURI Vladimir | 1962 | M | GEO | |||
54 | erä | ZIMMERMANN Cyrill | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
55 | erä | TROJANI Fabio | 1965 | M | SUI | [i] SAL Lugano (SUI) | ||
56 | erä | SCARPELLINI Benno | 1965 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
57 | erä | SOMLOI Georg | 1960 | M | AUT | |||
58 | erä | STRAND Eric | 1966 | M | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
59 | erä | ESPERANZA Jesus | 1960 | M | ESP | |||
60 | erä | SHIMOKAWA Tadashi | 1962 | M | JPN | |||
61 | erä | GOSBEE William David | 1961 | M | GBR | |||
62 | erä | GUIMARAES Jose | 1965 | M | POR | |||
63 | erä | LEWISON Peter | 1961 | M | USA | |||
64 | erä | UMEZAWA Kenichi | 1957 | M | JPN | |||
65 | erä | VOEGELI Urs | 1960 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
66 | erä | VILLAPALOS BONILLA Javier | 1956 | M | ESP | |||
67 | erä | JOOS Peter | 1961 | M | BEL | |||
68 | erä | PETKOV Krasimir | 1963 | M | BUL | |||
69 | erä | KAIHATSU Edward | 1959 | M | USA | |||
70 | erä | NEMETH Zsolt | 1963 | M | HUN | |||
71 | erä | CALVO FERNANDEZ Javier | 1961 | M | ESP | |||
72 | erä | OJEDA Ciurana Miguel | 1960 | M | ESP | FED-CAT (ESP) | ||
73 | erä | HOSHINO Satoshi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
74 | erä | CHO Jae-Bong | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
75 | erä | KAZAGLIS Dimitrios | 1968 | M | GRE | A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) | ||
76 | erä | MCKENZIE Donald Allan | 1960 | M | GBR | |||
77 | erä | OLIVEIRA Joao | 1900 | M | POR | |||
78 | erä | GHLOUM Mohammed | 1969 | M | KUW | |||
79 | erä | CHAMBERS Andrew | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
80 | erä | AL-BAHRANI Abdelhadi | 1965 | M | KUW | |||
81 | 1. kierros | GROC Patrick | 1960 | M | FRA | |||
82 | 1. kierros | LEE Yeong-Rok | 1965 | M | KOR | |||
83 | 1. kierros | WARDLE Alwyn | 1950 | M | AUS | |||
84 | 1. kierros | BRAVO Ramiro | 1962 | M | ESP | |||
85 | 1. kierros | GO Nak-Chun | 1963 | M | KOR | |||
86 | 1. kierros | TÄCKENSTRÖM Kenneth | 1960 | M | SWE | ÄFK Stockholm (SWE) | ||
87 | 1. kierros | BLOCH Jacques | 1961 | M | BEL | |||
88 | 1. kierros | BEL Laurent | 1966 | M | FRA | PARIS TA (FRA) | ||
89 | 1. kierros | KELLER Thomas | 1963 | M | SUI | |||
90 | 1. kierros | LAJOSO Rui | 1900 | M | POR | |||
91 | 1. kierros | BLAYNEY Donald | 1900 | M | USA | |||
92 | 1. kierros | CRIPWELL Peter | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
93 | 1. kierros | HAMMOU Tahar | 1959 | M | ALG | |||
94 | 1. kierros | MARIN Nicolas Fe | 1900 | M | COL | |||
95 | 1. kierros | KIM Sang-Kon | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
96 | 1. kierros | MENDOZA Saul | 1964 | M | BOL | |||
97 | 1. kierros | GERARD Pat | 1900 | M | USA | |||
98 | 1. kierros | AL HARSHANI Faycal | 1966 | M | KUW | |||
99 | 1. kierros | PURDIE Richard | 1949 | M | AUS | |||
100 | 1. kierros | PAZ Juan Miguel | 1966 | M | COL | |||
101 | 1. kierros | GROENVELD Frank | 1900 | M | AUS | |||
102 | 1. kierros | SALMAN Husain Ha | 1900 | M | KUW | |||
103 | 1. kierros | YAMAC Haluk | 1957 | M | TUR | GONESSE (FRA) | ||
104 | 1. kierros | DAVIES Mark | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
105 | 1. kierros | OLIVEIRA Paulo | 1964 | M | POR | |||
106 | 1. kierros | DINSDALE Peter | 1958 | M | AUS | |||
107 | 1. kierros | CARSON Steve | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
108 | 1. kierros | ONG CHIN Chai | 1900 | M | MAS | |||
109 | 1. kierros | ONG CHUAN Hock | 1900 | M | MAS |
Floretti Miehet Senior Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
1 | SCURI Angelo | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
1 | BORELLA Andrea | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
1 | NUMA Mauro | 1961 | M | ITA | ||||
1 | CERIONI Stefano | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
1 | CIPRESSA Andrea | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
2 | WEIDNER Thorsten | 1967 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | REICHERT Klaus | 1947 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | BEHR Matthias | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHRECK Ulrich | 1962 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
2 | HEIN Harald | 1950 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SOWJETUNION | URS | ||||||
3 | APTSIAURI Vladimir | 1962 | M | GEO | ||||
3 | KLIOUCHINE Andrei | 1962 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | IBRAGIMOV Anvar | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | KORETSKI Boris | 1961 | M | BLR | ||||
3 | ROMANKOV Alexandr | 1953 | M | AIN | ||||
4 | DDR | GDR | ||||||
5 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
6 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
7 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
8 | CUBA | CUB | ||||||
9 | AUSTRIA | AUT | ||||||
10 | JAPAN | JPN | ||||||
11 | SPAIN | ESP | ||||||
12 | USA | USA | ||||||
13 | KUWAIT | KUW | ||||||
14 | GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | ||||||
15 | KOREA | KOR | ||||||
16 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | ||||||
17 | AUSTRALIA | AUS | ||||||
18 | PORTUGAL | POR | ||||||
19 | IRELAND | IRL |
Kalpa Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOISSE Philippe | 1955 | M | FRA | ST GRATIEN (FRA) | |||
2 | JURKA Jaroslav | 1949 | M | CZE | ||||
3 | RIBOUD Philippe | 1957 | M | FRA | ||||
4 | KOLCZONAY Erno | 1953 | M | HUN | ||||
5 | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
6 | BERAN Jiri Sen. | 1954 | M | CZE | ||||
7 | SZEKELEY Zoltan | 1952 | M | HUN | ||||
8 | SAITOC Sorin | 1963 | M | ROU | ||||
9 | MOZHAYEV Alexandre | 1958 | M | RUS | ||||
10 | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
11 | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | ||||
12 | FELISIAK Robert | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
13 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
14 | CHOUINARD Jean-Marc | 1963 | M | CAN | ||||
15 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
16 | NICOLAE Felix | 1900 | M | ROU | ||||
17 | KIM Bong Man | 1963 | M | KOR | ||||
18 | PAP Jeno | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
19 | KERNOHAN Hugh Deans | 1958 | M | GBR | ||||
20 | KOPPANG Nils | 1958 | M | NOR | ||||
21 | TAKACS Peter Sen. | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
22 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
23 | GIGER Daniel | 1949 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
24 | STOJANOV Dimitar | 1900 | M | BUL | ||||
25 | LENGLET Olivier | 1960 | M | FRA | PARIS ST FRA (FRA) | |||
26 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
27 | PASZTOR Szabolcs | 1959 | M | HUN | BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN) | |||
28 | CUOMO Sandro | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
29 | BODOCZI Miklos | 1962 | M | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
30 | KUEHNEMUND Andre | 1963 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
31 | AGUEEV Vitaly | 1964 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
32 | FISCHER Wilfried | 1958 | M | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
33 | erä | TREVOR Steve | 1963 | M | USA | |||
34 | erä | PERREAULT Daniel | 1961 | M | CAN | |||
35 | erä | KUHN Andre | 1961 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
36 | erä | DOUBA Jiri | 1958 | M | CZE | Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | ||
37 | erä | SOZANSKI Piotr | 1964 | M | POL | |||
38 | erä | PEREIRA Manuel | 1961 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
39 | erä | LEE Il-Hee | 1961 | M | KOR | |||
40 | erä | TYSHKO Mykhaylo | 1959 | M | UKR | |||
41 | erä | SZABO Rudolf | 1900 | M | ROU | |||
42 | erä | BRESSE Ulf | 1964 | M | GER | OSC Potsdam (GER) | ||
43 | erä | GERULL Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | |||
44 | erä | CHABANSKI Kiril | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
45 | erä | DUNKEL Nicolas | 1962 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
46 | erä | SRECKI Eric | 1964 | M | FRA | LEVALLOIS (FRA) | ||
47 | erä | KORTEKAAS Ton | 1962 | M | NED | s.v. Des Villiers (NED) | ||
48 | erä | MARX Robert | 1956 | M | USA | |||
49 | erä | KARDOLUS Arwin | 1964 | M | NED | s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED) | ||
50 | erä | WHYTE Alan Stuart | 1961 | M | AUS | |||
51 | erä | BELLONE Stefano | 1955 | M | ITA | |||
52 | erä | SANDEGREN Ulf | 1964 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
53 | erä | MADARASZ Zsolt | 1959 | M | SUI | |||
54 | erä | COTE Alain | 1963 | M | CAN | |||
55 | erä | NAGAI Hiranao | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
56 | erä | CHRONOWSKI Ludomir | 1959 | M | POL | Olimpia Czestochowa (POL) | ||
57 | erä | JECMINEK Roman | 1967 | M | CZE | |||
58 | erä | FARLEY Holt | 1952 | M | USA | |||
59 | erä | PROSKE Uwe | 1961 | M | GER | |||
60 | erä | FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel | 1961 | M | ESP | |||
61 | erä | KIM Sung-Moon | 1962 | M | KOR | |||
62 | erä | DE LA PENA Fernando | 1959 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
63 | erä | MANZI Roberto | 1959 | M | ITA | |||
64 | erä | JOOS Stefan | 1963 | M | BEL | |||
65 | erä | CHO Hee-jai | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
66 | erä | DEMARET Jean-Philippe | 1961 | M | BEL | |||
67 | erä | SUZUKI Keiju | 1962 | M | JPN | |||
68 | erä | RANDAZZO Maurizio | 1964 | M | ITA | |||
69 | erä | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
70 | erä | HITTMAIR Anton | 1962 | M | AUT | |||
71 | erä | MAZZONI Angelo | 1961 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | ||
72 | erä | MURAKAMI Kosei | 1961 | M | JPN | |||
73 | 1. kierros | MROZ Wojciech Alexander | 1959 | M | POL | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | ||
74 | 1. kierros | RAZAKOV Jirko | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
75 | 1. kierros | POPA Mihai | 1957 | M | ROU | |||
76 | 1. kierros | ÖSTERBERG Henning | 1961 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
77 | 1. kierros | HAGBERG Ulf | 1962 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
78 | 1. kierros | KATO Haruhide | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
79 | 1. kierros | NOWOSIELSKI Danek | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
80 | 1. kierros | POPOV Hristo | 1900 | M | BUL | |||
81 | 1. kierros | SATO Masahiro | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
82 | 1. kierros | YOON Nam-Jin | 1962 | M | KOR | |||
83 | 1. kierros | BENKESER Walter | 1900 | M | AUT | |||
84 | 1. kierros | STRZALKA Mariusz | 1959 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
85 | 1. kierros | SCHURTER Fredi | 1900 | M | SUI | |||
86 | 1. kierros | DRIESSEN Michiel | 1959 | M | NED | |||
87 | 1. kierros | PINTO NOLLA Juan | 1959 | M | COL | |||
88 | N | 1. kierros | CRUZADO Alberto | 1900 | M | ESP | ||
89 | 1. kierros | MENRY Jean-marc | 1900 | M | FRA | |||
90 | 1. kierros | SCHNEIDER Charles | 1952 | M | USA | |||
91 | 1. kierros | MAJERUS Olivier | 1962 | M | BEL | |||
92 | 1. kierros | CAZAERCK Steven | 1964 | M | BEL | |||
93 | 1. kierros | DESSUREAULT Michele | 1957 | M | CAN | |||
94 | 1. kierros | AL AWADI Khaled | 1969 | M | KUW | |||
95 | 1. kierros | RAFTER Tom | 1943 | M | IRL | |||
96 | 1. kierros | BRILL Martin | 1956 | M | NZL | |||
97 | 1. kierros | RIVAS NIETO Mauricio | 1964 | M | COL | |||
98 | 1. kierros | DURAO Roberto | 1959 | M | POR | |||
99 | 1. kierros | KISS Sandor | 1900 | M | BRA | |||
100 | 1. kierros | KATZELBERGER Florian | 1963 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
101 | 1. kierros | FARIA Joao Pedro | 1954 | M | POR | |||
102 | 1. kierros | PINTO Joaquin | 1961 | M | COL | |||
103 | 1. kierros | LIU Chi On | 1959 | M | HKG | |||
104 | 1. kierros | DAVIES Mark | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
105 | 1. kierros | CRIPWELL Peter | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
106 | 1. kierros | BANDEIRA José | 1961 | M | POR | AC Lissabon (POR) | ||
107 | 1. kierros | SHELLEY Lee | 1956 | M | USA | |||
108 | 1. kierros | FERNANDEZ ALBARRACIN Oscar | 1962 | M | ESP | |||
109 | 1. kierros | DIDASKALOU Ilias | 1964 | M | GRE | ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE) | ||
110 | 1. kierros | ARANGO Oscar | 1965 | M | COL | |||
111 | 1. kierros | AL-MASHMOUM Younes | 1968 | M | KUW | |||
112 | 1. kierros | STROHMEYER Arno | 1963 | M | AUT | |||
113 | 1. kierros | AL-BAHRANI Abdelhadi | 1965 | M | KUW | |||
114 | 1. kierros | MENDOZA Saul | 1964 | M | BOL | |||
115 | 1. kierros | HASAN Ali Malallah | 1965 | M | KUW | |||
116 | 1. kierros | AL-SAID Abdel | 1900 | M | KUW | |||
117 | 1. kierros | CORISH Michael | 1958 | M | GBR | London Thames Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
118 | 1. kierros | LEMBACHER Hannes | 1954 | M | AUT | |||
119 | 1. kierros | MOUSSIAUX Olivier | 1900 | M | BEL | |||
120 | 1. kierros | PINTO Francisco | 1900 | M | COL | |||
121 | 1. kierros | BIELER Thomas | 1957 | M | GER |
Kalpa Miehet Senior Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
1 | SCHMITT Arnd | 1965 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
1 | FISCHER Volker | 1950 | M | GER | ||||
1 | PUSCH Alexander | 1955 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 | BELLMANN Achim | 1957 | M | GER | ||||
1 | GERULL Thomas | 1962 | M | GER | ||||
2 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
2 | MANZI Roberto | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | BELLONE Stefano | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | CUOMO Sandro | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | MAZZONI Angelo | 1961 | M | ITA | [i] CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA) | |||
2 | RANDAZZO Maurizio | 1964 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SOWJETUNION | URS | ||||||
3 | AGUEEV Vitaly | 1964 | M | UKR | KIEW (UKR) | |||
3 | KRAVTSUK Sergej | 1964 | M | CEI | ||||
3 | CHOUVALOV Andrej | 1965 | M | RUS | ||||
3 | TYSHKO Mykhaylo | 1959 | M | UKR | ||||
3 | MOZHAYEV Alexandre | 1958 | M | RUS | ||||
4 | USA | USA | ||||||
5 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
6 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
7 | SWEDEN | SWE | ||||||
7 | BERGSTRÖM Jerri | 1963 | M | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | |||
7 | HAGBERG Ulf | 1962 | M | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 | FORSLÖW Greger | 1961 | M | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 | BERGDAHL Johan | 1962 | M | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
8 | KOREA | KOR | ||||||
9 | ROMANIA | ROU | ||||||
10 | CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | ||||||
11 | DDR | GDR | ||||||
12 | SWITZERLAND | SUI | ||||||
13 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
14 | AUSTRIA | AUT | ||||||
15 | CANADA | CAN | ||||||
16 | N | JAPAN | JPN | |||||
17 | SPAIN | ESP | ||||||
18 | COLOMBIA | COL | ||||||
19 | BULGARIA | BUL | ||||||
20 | BELGIUM | BEL | ||||||
21 | IRELAND | IRL |
Säilä Miehet Senior Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
2 | ETROPOLSKI Hristo | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
3 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
4 | POGOSOV George | 1960 | M | UKR | ||||
5 | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | ||||
6 | MINDIRGASOV Serguei | 1959 | M | CEI | ||||
7 | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
8 | MARINCHESHKI Nicolay | 1957 | M | BUL | ||||
9 | ALSHAN Andrey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
10 | WODKE Dariusz Miroslaw | 1957 | M | POL | ||||
11 | WESTBROOK Peter | 1952 | M | USA | ||||
12 | TSCHOMAKOV Georgi | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
13 | PIGULA Tadeusz | 1952 | M | POL | ||||
14 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
15 | MARIN Marco | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
16 | DELRIEUX Philippe | 1959 | M | FRA | ||||
17 | erä | KROVOPUSKOV Viktor | 1948 | M | RUS | |||
18 | erä | SCALZO Giovanni | 1959 | M | ITA | |||
19 | erä | MEGLIO Ferdinando | 1959 | M | ITA | |||
20 | erä | LAMOUR Jean-Francois | 1956 | M | FRA | |||
21 | erä | KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert | 1964 | M | POL | |||
22 | erä | DUCHEIX Franck | 1962 | M | FRA | PARIS RCF (FRA) | ||
23 | erä | IVANOV Marin | 1954 | M | BUL | |||
24 | erä | VOLKMANN Jörg | 1958 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
25 | erä | ARCIDIACONO Angelo | 1955 | M | ITA | |||
26 | erä | NEBALD Rudolf | 1952 | M | HUN | |||
27 | erä | BUJDOSO Imre | 1959 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | ||
28 | erä | NOLTE Jürgen | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
29 | erä | VARGA Joszef | 1957 | M | HUN | |||
30 | erä | GUICHOT Pierre | 1963 | M | FRA | |||
31 | erä | BANOS Jean-Marie | 1962 | M | CAN | |||
32 | erä | OLECH Janusz | 1965 | M | POL | |||
33 | erä | GRANGER-VEYRON Herve | 1958 | M | FRA | |||
34 | erä | EIFLER Ulrich | 1961 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
35 | erä | PARAISO PINEROS Valentin | 1955 | M | ESP | |||
36 | erä | BANOS Jean-Paul | 1961 | M | CAN | |||
37 | 1. kierros | MORMANDO George Steven | 1955 | M | USA | |||
38 | 1. kierros | SCHNEIDER Dieter | 1959 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
39 | 1. kierros | BECKER Felix | 1964 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | ||
40 | 1. kierros | TORRECILLA Jesus | 1963 | M | ESP | |||
41 | 1. kierros | KOSTRZEWA Andrzej | 1958 | M | POL | |||
42 | 1. kierros | RIOJA Marco | 1964 | M | ESP | |||
43 | 1. kierros | BRAGIANNIS Konstantinos | 1964 | M | GRE | |||
44 | 1. kierros | GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio | 1964 | M | ESP | |||
45 | 1. kierros | PLOURDE Tony | 1966 | M | CAN | |||
46 | 1. kierros | TAIT Alan | 1900 | M | AUS | |||
47 | 1. kierros | RANGEL Sebastiao | 1900 | M | BRA | |||
48 | 1. kierros | BALK Wulfe | 1955 | M | CAN | |||
49 | 1. kierros | SLADE Mark | 1958 | M | GBR | |||
50 | 1. kierros | TASS Atilio | 1957 | M | USA | |||
51 | 1. kierros | KAWAMURA Tadashi | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
52 | 1. kierros | LEE Byung Nam | 1964 | M | KOR | |||
53 | 1. kierros | KANATSU Yoshihiko | 1961 | M | JPN | |||
54 | 1. kierros | MARQUILHAS Joao | 1959 | M | POR | |||
55 | 1. kierros | CHAE Soo-Keun | 1900 | M | KOR | |||
56 | 1. kierros | YAMAMOTO Takayos | 1900 | M | JPN | |||
57 | 1. kierros | BOADO GARCÍA-POLAVIEJA Vicente | 1960 | M | ESP | |||
58 | 1. kierros | SABBADIN Daniel A. | 1952 | M | ARG | |||
59 | 1. kierros | MOSCARDINI Nino | 1900 | M | GBR | |||
60 | 1. kierros | HASHIMOTO Hiroschi | 1964 | M | JPN | |||
61 | 1. kierros | EMURA Koji | 1961 | M | JPN | |||
62 | 1. kierros | CHAMBERS Andrew | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
63 | 1. kierros | CARSON Steve | 1900 | M | IRL | |||
64 | 1. kierros | ONG CHUAN Hock | 1900 | M | MAS | |||
65 | 1. kierros | ONG CHIN Chai | 1900 | M | MAS |
Säilä Miehet Senior Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOWJETUNION | URS | ||||||
1 | KROVOPUSKOV Viktor | 1948 | M | RUS | ||||
1 | ALSHAN Andrey | 1960 | M | RUS | ||||
1 | POGOSOV George | 1960 | M | UKR | ||||
1 | MINDIRGASOV Serguei | 1959 | M | CEI | ||||
1 | BURTSEV Mikhail | 1956 | M | RUS | ||||
2 | BULGARIA | BUL | ||||||
2 | IVANOV Marin | 1954 | M | BUL | ||||
2 | ETROPOLSKI Vasil | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
2 | MARINCHESHKI Nicolay | 1957 | M | BUL | ||||
2 | ETROPOLSKI Hristo | 1959 | M | BUL | ||||
2 | TSCHOMAKOV Georgi | 1959 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | HUNGARY | HUN | ||||||
3 | GEDOVARI Imre | 1951 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | BUJDOSO Imre | 1959 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | NEBALD Gyorgy | 1956 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | VARGA Joszef | 1957 | M | HUN | ||||
3 | NEBALD Rudolf | 1952 | M | HUN | ||||
4 | FRANCE | FRA | ||||||
5 | ITALY | ITA | ||||||
5 | SCALZO Giovanni | 1959 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | CAVALIERE Massimo | 1962 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | MARIN Marco | 1963 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | DALLA BARBA Gianfranco | 1957 | M | ITA | ||||
5 | ARCIDIACONO Angelo | 1955 | M | ITA | ||||
6 | POLAND | POL | ||||||
7 | GERMANY | GER | ||||||
8 | SPAIN | ESP | ||||||
9 | CANADA | CAN | ||||||
10 | KOREA | KOR | ||||||
11 | JAPAN | JPN |