Säilä Naiset U17 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. kierros | ZINYUKHINA Mariya | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
2 | 1. kierros | KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
3 | 1. kierros | KUDRIAVTSEVA Daria | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
3 | 1. kierros | KOBZEVA Valeria | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
5 | 1. kierros | KARELOVA Svetlana | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
6 | 1. kierros | DROZD Dariya | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
7 | 1. kierros | LAPORTE Anna | 2001 | F | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
8 | 1. kierros | OSIPOVA Anastasia | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
9 | 1. kierros | SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
10 | 1. kierros | AFANASYEVA Alexandra | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
11 | 1. kierros | TIMOFEEVA Karina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
12 | 1. kierros | ALEKSEYCHUK Polina | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
13 | 1. kierros | MONUKHOVA Daria | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
14 | 1. kierros | SHUMSKAIA Mariia | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
15 | 1. kierros | ZAKHAROVA Sofia | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
16 | 1. kierros | KURZINA Elizaveta | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
17 | 1. kierros | TIMIRGALEEVA Ekaterina | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
18 | 1. kierros | ROMANENKO Veronika | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
19 | 1. kierros | MIKULEVICA Anna | 2003 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
20 | 1. kierros | LISINA Alena | 2001 | F | AIN | |||
21 | 1. kierros | RACHENKOVA Aleksandra | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
22 | 1. kierros | KHARLAMOVA Elizaveta | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
23 | 1. kierros | ILINA Kira | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
24 | 1. kierros | SHEVELEVA Darya | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
25 | 1. kierros | KOSTINA Polina | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
26 | 1. kierros | SHULGA Evgenia | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
27 | 1. kierros | RYABCHIKOVA Polina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
28 | 1. kierros | PLEKHANOVA Vlada | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
29 | 1. kierros | MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya | 2003 | F | AIN | Minsk Trade Unions (BLR) | ||
30 | 1. kierros | KATUSHKINA Diana | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
31 | 1. kierros | OKUTINA Angelina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
32 | 1. kierros | TULAEVA Inna | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
33 | 1. kierros | SUDAKOVA Elizaveta | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
34 | 1. kierros | BULUKOVA Veronika | 2004 | F | RUS | |||
35 | 1. kierros | KARBOLINA Natalya | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
36 | 1. kierros | MAMINA Sofiia | 2003 | F | AZE | |||
37 | 1. kierros | OREKHOVA Anna | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
38 | 1. kierros | AGAPKINA Sofya | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
39 | 1. kierros | IVANOVA Alexandra | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
40 | 1. kierros | KRAINOVA Ekaterina | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
41 | 1. kierros | GERMAN Victoria | 2001 | F | BLR | Minsk Trade Unions (BLR) | ||
42 | 1. kierros | ANATSKAYA Anastasia | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
43 | 1. kierros | ANCLADES Maylis | 2001 | F | FRA | |||
44 | 1. kierros | BORISOVA Polina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
45 | 1. kierros | VOLKOVA Elena | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
47 | 1. kierros | PERLOVSKA Ieva | 2003 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
48 | 1. kierros | CHURASHOVA Valentina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
49 | 1. kierros | KAKHANOUSKAYA Kseniya | 2002 | F | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | ||
50 | 1. kierros | SAROKA Lada | 2002 | F | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | ||
51 | 1. kierros | TRUKSANE Arina | 2003 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
52 | 1. kierros | ANTIPOVA Ekaterina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
53 | 1. kierros | VISNIVETSKA Anna | 2003 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
54 | 1. kierros | FEDOROVA Alina | 2003 | F | RUS | |||
55 | 1. kierros | MARHALIK Alina | 2003 | F | BLR | SCAF RB (BLR) | ||
56 | 1. kierros | KITAICIKA Viktorija | 2002 | F | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
57 | 1. kierros | ILYINA Milena | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
58 | 1. kierros | YAZNEVICH Darya | 2001 | F | BLR |
Säilä Miehet U17 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. kierros | CADENE Remi | 2001 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
2 | 1. kierros | YUZHAKOV Oleg | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
3 | 1. kierros | TYULYUKOV Kirill | 2001 | M | AIN | |||
3 | 1. kierros | BOCHAROV Denis | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
5 | 1. kierros | GLENADEL Duncan | 2001 | M | FRA | PAU SECTION (FRA) | ||
6 | 1. kierros | SANS Oscar | 2002 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
7 | 1. kierros | DIATCHENKO Danila | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
8 | 1. kierros | SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau | 2001 | M | BLR | MSIT (BLR) | ||
9 | 1. kierros | NABIYEV Zhanat | 2001 | M | KAZ | |||
10 | 1. kierros | SHENIARA Eduard | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
11 | 1. kierros | POGU Antoine | 2002 | M | FRA | TARBES ATE (FRA) | ||
12 | 1. kierros | MOKHOV Pavel | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
13 | 1. kierros | ALEXANYAN Edgar | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
14 | 1. kierros | NASONOV Dmitriy | 2003 | M | AIN | |||
15 | 1. kierros | TEREKHOV Artem | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
16 | 1. kierros | ZAKIROV Razil | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
17 | 1. kierros | VIOLENTIY Daniil | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
18 | 1. kierros | KISIN Nikita | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
19 | 1. kierros | ALPAIDZE Mikhail | 2002 | M | GEO | |||
20 | 1. kierros | ZIBAREV Alexey | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
21 | 1. kierros | SEDOV Ivan | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
22 | 1. kierros | KHLEBNIKOV Pavel | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
23 | 1. kierros | TSYPIN Ivan | 2004 | M | AIN | |||
24 | 1. kierros | KHALIMBEKOV Magamed | 2001 | M | AIN | |||
25 | 1. kierros | VOLODIN Makar | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
26 | 1. kierros | SEVOSTYANOV Stepan | 2001 | M | KAZ | |||
27 | 1. kierros | MANIN Lev | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
28 | 1. kierros | SAMOILOV Oleg | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
29 | 1. kierros | MAKAROV Dmitrii | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
30 | 1. kierros | KOVAL Stsiapan | 2003 | M | AIN | |||
31 | 1. kierros | SOMOV Sergey | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
32 | 1. kierros | NOVIKOV Kirill | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
33 | 1. kierros | ALEKSEYCHUK Sergey | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
34 | 1. kierros | VALENTA Alexandr | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
35 | 1. kierros | DROZHKO Georgiy | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
36 | 1. kierros | CHICHEVATOV Gleb | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
37 | 1. kierros | ABIDOVS Eldars | 2001 | M | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
38 | 1. kierros | SYROMYATNIKOV Alexey | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
39 | 1. kierros | NOVIKOV Danila | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
40 | 1. kierros | APAKOV Artur | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
41 | 1. kierros | VASTIANOV Vladimir | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
42 | 1. kierros | KVICHASTIY Kirill | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
43 | 1. kierros | CHAPLYGIN Ivan | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
44 | 1. kierros | PLOTNIKOV Aleksei | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
44 | 1. kierros | GEORGIEVSKIY Anton | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
46 | 1. kierros | LOSEV Sergey | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
47 | 1. kierros | KLUBKOV Mikhail | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
48 | 1. kierros | KOVALEV Danila | 2003 | M | RUS | Start St. Petersburg (RUS) | ||
49 | 1. kierros | KASHAPOV Nikita | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
49 | 1. kierros | SULTANOV Artem | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
51 | 1. kierros | MITROFANOV Nikita | 2001 | M | KAZ | |||
52 | 1. kierros | ALESHKO Aliaksei | 2001 | M | BLR | |||
53 | 1. kierros | HRYNKEVICH Mikita | 2002 | M | BLR | |||
54 | KUZMICEVS Genrihs | 2002 | M | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | |||
55 | 1. kierros | SURKOV Ilia | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
56 | 1. kierros | ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
57 | 1. kierros | GUZANOVS Nikolajs | 2001 | M | LAT | Salvo (LAT) | ||
58 | 1. kierros | LESNYKH Danila | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
59 | 1. kierros | ORIN Fedor | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
60 | 1. kierros | KRAJNC Peter | 2003 | M | SLO | SAB Kamnik (SLO) | ||
61 | 1. kierros | VAGANOV Matvey | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
62 | 1. kierros | SERZHAN Madi | 2002 | M | KAZ | |||
63 | 1. kierros | KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni | 2003 | M | BLR | |||
64 | 1. kierros | GLYGALO Nikita | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
65 | 1. kierros | LAVETS Ivan | 2002 | M | BLR | |||
66 | 1. kierros | KATKOV Grigoriy | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
66 | 1. kierros | PASKAL Nikolay | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
68 | 1. kierros | ERSHOV Semen | 2002 | M | RUS | |||
69 | 1. kierros | BAKUNIN Maksim | 2003 | M | RUS | |||
70 | 1. kierros | GOLTSEV Maksim | 2001 | M | RUS | |||
71 | 1. kierros | PINCHUK Artsiom | 2001 | M | BLR | |||
72 | 1. kierros | ZAICEVS Egors | 2003 | M | LAT | Salvo (LAT) |