Floretti Naiset U13 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTHOLME Rahel | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
2 | MESSEMER Elena | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | 1996 | F | GRE | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
5 | TRAUB Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
6 | BEHRWIND Valérie | 1996 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
7 | LUZ Rosa | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Ludwigsburg (GER) | |||
8 | SCHUSTER Lea | 1996 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
9 | 1. kierros | LUTZ Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
10 | 1. kierros | WOLFF Feliciana | 1996 | F | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) |
Floretti Naiset U14+U13 Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | TSV LEINFELDEN | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||||
1 | N | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | |||
1 | N | PAPADOPOULOU Maria | 1996 | F | GRE | |||
1 | N | FIELDS Lorraine | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | TSV LAUPHEIM | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SOMMER Bianca | 1995 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | BARTHOLME Rahel | 1996 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | MESSEMER Elena | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | SOMMER Katrin | 1996 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | STG SV ESSLINGEN / TSG REUTLINGEN | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||||
3 | N | LUTZ Katharina | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | TRAUB Hannah | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BEHRWIND Valérie | 1996 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) |
Floretti Naiset U14 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRSCHBAUM Viviane | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | FIELDS Lorraine | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
3 | SOMMER Bianca | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | SPORER Valerie | 1995 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) | |||
5 | ROTH Emily | 1995 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
6 | HAMLESCHER Inken | 1995 | F | GER | TV Cannstatt (GER) |
Floretti Miehet U13 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEINERT Viktor | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
2 | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | VÖGELE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
3 | HECHT Clement | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
5 | HÖRGER Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
6 | WOLFF Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
7 | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
8 | GLÄSER Fernando | 1996 | M | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
9 | KRUSCHE Janes | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
10 | BISCHOFF Valentin | 1996 | M | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
11 | SCHWEIZER Oliver | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
12 | RICHTENSTEIN Quentin | 1996 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
13 | STOCK Raphael | 1996 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | |||
14 | BESIER Philipp | 1996 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
15 | 1. kierros | KRAUS Tobias | 1996 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | ||
16 | 1. kierros | SCHIRPKE Jan Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | ||
16 | 1. kierros | THUM Christoph | 1996 | M | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) |
Floretti Miehet U14+U13 Joukkue | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N | HEIDENHEIMER SB | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | ||||
1 | N | MAYER Max | 1995 | M | GER | |||
1 | N | RAFFIN Sven | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
1 | N | HÖRGER Lukas | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
1 | N | MEINERT Viktor | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
2 | N | TSV LAUPHEIM | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | ||||
2 | N | SONTHEIMER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | ||
2 | N | HECHT Clement | 1996 | M | GER | |||
2 | N | SANDER Yannick | 1996 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | TSF WELZHEIM | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | ||||
3 | N | FISCHER Laurin | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | BIBER Max | 1995 | M | GER | |||
3 | N | WOLFF Jonas | 1996 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | TG TUTTLINGEN | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||||
4 | N | JUNT Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | ||
4 | N | SAUERESSIG Simon | 1995 | M | GER | |||
4 | N | RICHTENSTEIN Quentin | 1996 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | TÜBINGER SPORTFECHTER | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | ||||
5 | N | SCHWEIZER Oliver | 1996 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
5 | N | KRUSCHE Janes | 1996 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | RENTZSCH Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | |||
5 | N | VÖGELE Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | AALENER SPORTALLIANZ | GER | Aalener Sportallianz (GER) | ||||
6 | N | SCHIRPKE Jan Hendrik | 1996 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | THUM Christoph | 1996 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | KRAUS Tobias | 1996 | M | GER | |||
6 | N | STOCK Raphael | 1996 | M | GER |
Floretti Miehet U14 Henkilökohtainen | history |
---|
ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYER Max | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | RAFFIN Sven | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÄFER Tim | 1995 | M | GER | VFL Kirchheim (GER) | |||
3 | FISCHER Laurin | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
5 | JUNT Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
6 | SCHMOLLER Robin | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
7 | NADLER Stephane | 1995 | M | GER | FC TuS Stuttgart (GER) | |||
8 | SAUERESSIG Simon | 1995 | M | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
9 | SCHNELL David | 1995 | M | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
10 | RÜGER Marius | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
11 | BUNTZ Niklas | 1995 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
12 | BIBER Max | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
13 | STEINBORN Alexander | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | |||
14 | RENTZSCH Moritz | 1995 | M | GER | Tübinger Sportfechter (GER) | |||
15 | KRENGEL Till | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) | |||
16 | 1. kierros | MÜNZER Aaron | 1995 | M | GER | TSV Leinfelden (GER) | ||
17 | 1. kierros | ROPERTZ Benjamin | 1995 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
18 | 1. kierros | UNKAUF Vincent | 1995 | M | GER | [i] TSG 1845 Heilbronn (GER) |