ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.5.2024 - 19.5.2024 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | KRIVEC KRIZ Maks | 2008 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BEBER Jurij | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | HUDEJ Nejc | 2007 | M | SLO | |||
23.4.2023 - 23.4.2023 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | PONIKVAR Jon | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KRIVEC KRIZ Maks | 2008 | M | SLO | |||
29.1.2022 - 29.1.2022 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | HVALA Vito | 2007 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
5.6.2021 - 6.6.2021 | Državno prvenstvo | Kamnik | ||||||||
1 | N | CERNJAK Leon Svit | 2006 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | PONIKVAR Lars | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | BOZIC Brin | 2005 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | OSOJNIK JUREČIČ Jaša | 2006 | M | SLO | |||
19.1.2019 - 19.1.2019 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | RUSJAN Jan | 2002 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | MLAKAR Luka | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | STRUMBELJ Viktor | 2003 | M | SLO | SK Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
20.1.2018 - 21.1.2018 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
2 | N | MLAKAR Luka | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
3 | N | GRUBAR Timon | 2002 | M | SLO | S.S.S.T. Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KOVAC Crtomir | 2001 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
7.1.2017 - 8.1.2017 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
2 | N | GRUBAR Timon | 2002 | M | SLO | S.S.S.T. Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | FRANKOVIC Jakob | 2000 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | GOLOB Lan | 2002 | M | SLO | SK Izola (SLO) | ||
9.1.2016 - 10.1.2016 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | TIC Gal | 1999 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | BABIC Tadej | 2000 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | WENZEL Tijan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
9.5.2015 - 10.5.2015 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | POERS Gregor | 2000 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | STARC Luka | 1998 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | ||
3 | N | TIC Gal | 1999 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | WENZEL Tijan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
29.3.2014 - 30.3.2014 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | KOFOL Andraz | 1997 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | VUJANOVIC Vitan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
3 | N | DOKL Matic | 1998 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
3 | N | TIC Gal | 1999 | M | SLO | |||
11.5.2013 - 12.5.2013 | Državno prvenstvo | Ljubljana | ||||||||
1 | N | DOKL Matic | 1998 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | KOFOL Andraz | 1997 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | POCKAR Zan | 1996 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | VUJANOVIC Vitan | 1999 | M | SLO | ASK Maribor (SLO) | ||
26.5.2012 - 27.5.2012 | Državno prvenstvo | Maribor | ||||||||
1 | N | MRAMOR Matevz | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
2 | N | MRAVLJAK Jure | 1996 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
3 | N | KOFOL Andraz | 1997 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
14.5.2011 - 15.5.2011 | Državno prvenstvo | Izola | ||||||||
1 | N | ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga | 1995 | M | SLO | SK BRANIK (SLO) | ||
2 | N | GLUHIC Gal | 1994 | M | SLO | |||
3 | N | SOTOSEK David | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | VERAS-REGENT Timotej | 1996 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
29.5.2010 - 30.5.2010 | Državno prvenstvo | Velenje | ||||||||
1 | N | GLUHIC Gal | 1994 | M | SLO | |||
2 | N | KOMAN Robert | 1993 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SELAN Klemen | 1993 | M | SLO | SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO) | ||
3 | N | SOTOSEK David | 1995 | M | SLO | SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO) |