ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.4.1993 - 3.5.1993 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | MILJOHHIN D | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KRASNOGORTSEV Aleksei | 1978 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MAGALJAS D | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ŠARANOV R | 1900 | M | EST | |||
14.3.1992 - 15.3.1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUTEPOV J | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FROLOV F | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SOBOL Dmitri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6.10.1991 - 7.10.1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | HALLAP Gert | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JUURMANN P | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIRJUTUS Matis | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2.11.1990 - 4.11.1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | EHALA Eduard | 1973 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LUMI M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIIRSALU Ingvar | 1900 | M | EST | |||
7.11.1989 - 8.11.1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | HALLAP Gert | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JUURMANN P | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIRJUTUS Matis | 1900 | M | EST | |||
17.9.1988 - 19.9.1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KLAANBERG K | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HALLAP Gert | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2.5.1987 - 4.5.1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SEPIK Tõnu | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ALP U | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16.7.1986 - 18.7.1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SEPIK Tõnu | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAESTE Ants | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6.7.1985 - 7.7.1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PAESTE Ants | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAR T | 1900 | M | EST | |||
18.9.1984 - 19.9.1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROOSI Ivar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOODI A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SEPIK Tõnu | 1969 | M | EST | |||
1.10.1983 - 3.10.1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SAAR H | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAJU A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
18.9.1982 - 19.9.1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MKRTUNOV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAJU A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
17.10.1981 - 18.10.1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAPUSTA Rene | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MKRTUNOV Vjatšeslav | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAJU A | 1900 | M | EST | |||
13.9.1980 - 14.9.1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BUGOTKIN Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
5.10.1979 - 6.10.1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SEMENKOV Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROOSI Harri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2.12.1978 - 3.12.1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | JAANUS Rego | 1962 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SAAREVÄLI Sulev | 1962 | M | EST | |||
29.10.1977 - 30.10.1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | SORITSA Andrei | 1961 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
10.4.1976 - 11.4.1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALTS Väino | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PENJAGA Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VIITONG Peeter | 1959 | M | EST | |||
25.10.1975 - 26.10.1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KOORT Uno | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PENJAGA Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
14.4.1974 - 14.4.1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KIRPU Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIPSTOK Andres | 1957 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VELTMANN Toomas | 1956 | M | EST | |||
17.11.1973 - 18.11.1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | POLJAKOV Nikolai | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
11.11.1972 - 12.11.1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | POLJAKOV Nikolai | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LUIDE Vello | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TUUL Viktor | 1955 | M | EST | |||
20.11.1971 - 21.11.1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PÕLLUAED Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | POLJAKOV Nikolai | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | DEJEV Nikolai | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4.11.1970 - 5.11.1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | DEJEV Nikolai | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TIITS Madis | 1953 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OSSOKIN J | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4.11.1969 - 6.11.1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIHHATŠOV Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | SEFFERS M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | METSA Ardi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3.11.1968 - 6.11.1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAASIK Tõnis | 1949 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | RADIK H | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIHHATŠOV Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
15.12.1967 - 17.12.1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | OVSJANNIKOV Anatoli | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAASIK Tõnis | 1949 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIHHATŠOV Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
10.11.1966 - 13.11.1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | SAALISTE Vello | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | OVSJANNIKOV Vitali | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6.5.1965 - 9.5.1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | AARMA Hannes | 1946 | M | EST | |||
25.6.1964 - 28.6.1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | AARMA Hannes | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
4.6.1963 - 8.6.1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HARTŠENKO Jüri | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SINJAGIN Sergei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
21.6.1962 - 24.6.1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÜNKLA Jaan | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | REIMANN Jüri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
28.4.1961 - 30.4.1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | RÄNI Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VOLKOV Tiit | 1943 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | REMMEL M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
27.6.1959 - 28.6.1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KALEP Rein | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALDA M | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VAVILOV Peeter | 1941 | M | EST | |||
13.11.1958 - 16.11.1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PALTS Peeter | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HEINSALU Ants | 1940 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | UUSEN Tambet | 1941 | M | EST | |||
2.8.1957 - 4.8.1957 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | SIBUL Toivo | 1939 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KORINDT Urmas | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIISMAA Ilmar | 1940 | M | EST | |||
8.7.1956 - 12.7.1956 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PIIRSOO U | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KORINDT Urmas | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIISMAA Ilmar | 1940 | M | EST | |||
1.7.1955 - 4.7.1955 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | GAISLER Boris | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HEIN Peeter | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALK Räni | 1937 | M | EST | |||
3.7.1954 - 6.7.1954 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KALK Räni | 1937 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FOMITŠOV Juri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | BUGAJEV Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
21.7.1953 - 24.7.1953 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | PIIRSALU Olev | 1935 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | FOMITŠOV Juri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RUUSE Jevgeni | 1900 | M | EST | |||
27.3.1952 - 30.3.1952 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ALJAS Valdek | 1933 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KULL Harry | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KURSKI Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
25.6.1951 - 29.6.1951 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VÄLBA Rein | 1933 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | SILM Manivald | 1932 | M | EST | |||
2.7.1950 - 3.7.1950 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Rakvere | ||||||||
1 | N | IVASK Udo | 1932 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VÄLBA Rein | 1933 | M | EST | |||
5.3.1949 - 6.3.1949 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MÜÜR Hillar | 1931 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | BORK Uno | 1930 | M | EST |