ranking | status | erä | name | yob | sukupuoli | Maa | Seura | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.6.1992 - 7.6.1992 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | FATEJEV Ivan | 1959 | M | EST | |||
25.4.1991 - 28.4.1991 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
2 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PAAT Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
30.5.1990 - 3.6.1990 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
12.4.1989 - 16.4.1989 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | LIIV Elvar | 1969 | M | EST | |||
27.4.1988 - 30.4.1988 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ZAZITSKI Hariton | 1966 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | FAHRUTDINOV Marat | 1900 | M | EST | |||
16.4.1987 - 19.4.1987 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
18.4.1986 - 20.4.1986 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | PRUDTŠENKO Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PADAR Toomas | 1964 | M | EST | |||
23.5.1985 - 25.5.1985 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | POLIŠTŠUK Nikolai | 1958 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JUDIN Vladimir | 1900 | M | EST | |||
30.3.1984 - 1.4.1984 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | TSIKINJOV Igor | 1961 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
1.6.1983 - 4.6.1983 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JASNOV Anatoli | 1957 | M | EST | |||
20.5.1982 - 23.5.1982 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
19.3.1981 - 22.3.1981 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | GUBAREV Sergei | 1958 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMINSKI Samuil | 1964 | M | EST | Bygdø FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | SAFONOV Andrei | 1900 | M | EST | |||
8.5.1980 - 11.5.1980 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | ARHIPOV Igor | 1963 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ZUIKOV Viktor | 1962 | M | EST | Tallinna Mook (EST) | ||
3 | N | HEPNER Heino | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2.5.1979 - 5.5.1979 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Gennadi | 1900 | M | EST | |||
6.7.1978 - 9.7.1978 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | REISMA Jüri | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | HOEL Leonid | 1900 | M | EST | |||
12.3.1977 - 13.3.1977 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
13.2.1976 - 14.2.1976 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LILLES Jaanik | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LATÕŠEV Viktor | 1960 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3.5.1975 - 4.5.1975 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KUUR Kaido | 1953 | M | EST | |||
2.4.1974 - 3.4.1974 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3.3.1973 - 4.3.1973 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | IVANOV Oleg | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | RÖÖPSON Ain | 1953 | M | EST | |||
11.3.1972 - 12.3.1972 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
19.6.1971 - 20.6.1971 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | TIBAR Toomas | 1951 | M | EST | |||
4.4.1970 - 5.4.1970 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
9.5.1969 - 10.5.1969 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | OTSUS Guido | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
14.11.1968 - 17.11.1968 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUKS Tiit | 1944 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
13.6.1967 - 20.6.1967 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
9.4.1966 - 12.4.1966 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KARAVAJEV Jevgeni | 1947 | M | EST | |||
1.4.1965 - 4.4.1965 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | MIHHALJOV Vladimir | 1947 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
26.11.1964 - 29.11.1964 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LUVIŠTŠUK Juzef | 1943 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ROMANOV Valeri | 1946 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | ZAZITSKI Georgi | 1946 | M | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
27.6.1963 - 30.6.1963 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | LIIVAK Andres | 1946 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | MERKULJEV Anatoli | 1941 | M | EST | |||
19.4.1962 - 22.4.1962 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VINT Toomas | 1944 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | NURK Tõnu-Peep | 1944 | M | EST | |||
4.5.1961 - 7.5.1961 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KALBUS Vaabo | 1934 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | JOSTMANN Tiit | 1941 | M | EST | |||
8.12.1960 - 11.12.1960 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUNNING Mati | 1940 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
4 | N | PALL Väino | 1931 | M | EST | |||
1.4.1959 - 5.4.1959 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAMARIK Rein | 1939 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
9.4.1958 - 13.4.1958 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KALLASMAA E | 1900 | M | EST | |||
4.8.1957 - 7.8.1957 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Haapsalu | ||||||||
1 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
7.7.1956 - 12.7.1956 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
24.4.1955 - 26.4.1955 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PIEL Leo | 1931 | M | EST | |||
26.8.1954 - 28.8.1954 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | GLADÕŠEV Valentin | 1900 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KAURIT Tarmo | 1900 | M | EST | |||
19.3.1953 - 23.3.1953 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | TIIDO Albert | 1934 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
13.9.1952 - 17.9.1952 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
29.8.1951 - 1.9.1951 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Viljandi | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
11.8.1950 - 13.8.1950 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Pärnu | ||||||||
1 | N | STEINBERG Harry | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | ARRO Hendrik | 1925 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
25.9.1949 - 28.9.1949 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
8.10.1948 - 11.10.1948 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tartu | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
21.7.1947 - 24.7.1947 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | OZEROV Georgi | 1921 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | KIISLER Karl | 1923 | M | EST | |||
7.12.1946 - 8.12.1946 | Eesti meistrivõistlused | Tallinn | ||||||||
1 | N | VALDEK Boris | 1920 | M | EST | |||
2 | N | PUISTAMA Ilmar | 1928 | M | EST | |||
3 | N | VALDRE Uno | 1929 | M | EST |